Etap I - Kolejka XIV | 16.01.2021 12:00
Sędziowie: Krzysztof Karwowski, Patryk Lipiec
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
Trener: Bartłomiej Józefowicz
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
0 | Adam Adranowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/3 | 66.7 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
4 | Igor Wasilewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Łukasz Kołaczyński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0/2 | 0.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Mateusz Stankiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Aleksander Sulikowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Michał Kaczuga | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 10/12 | 83.3 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Bartłomiej Józefowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Mateusz Frankiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
30 | Kuba Niziński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
54 | Bartosz Kosior | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
77 | Łukasz Makarczuk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica
Trener: Paweł Domoradzki
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
0 | Jacek Dymarski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0/1 | 0.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
1 | Piotr Cisek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
2 | Jacek Pałac | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/5 | 40.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
3 | Andrzej Słobodzian | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Wojciech Kostek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Kacper Hałdaś | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Mateusz Soboń | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Damian Sieńko | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
43 | Kacper Rejek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
55 | Dawid Połeć | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |