Etap II (7-12) - 1 kolejka | 24.01.2021 12:30
Sędziowie: Jakub Wróblewski, Piotr Kania
WKK II Wrocław
Trener: Łukasz Dziergowski
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
2 | Igor Przystasz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
4 | Aleksander Ilnicki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Konrad Rychlik | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0/2 | 0.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
17 | Kacper Koziński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
21 | Mateusz Kapustka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
22 | Bartosz Perczak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
77 | Kacper Strączak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
88 | Dominik Pyrda | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój
Trener: Bartłomiej Józefowicz
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
0 | Kacper Rasztar | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
1 | Hubert Skwark | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/5 | 60.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Konrad Kita | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Jakub Miłosz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Szymon Sapiechowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/4 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Igor Wasilewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Oleksiy Jakushev | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/4 | 25.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Daniel Nowicki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |