II etap (1-8) - 3 kolejka | 13.02.2021 12:00
Sędziowie: Krzysztof Karwowski, Jakub Popkowski
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
Trener: Bartłomiej Józefowicz
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
0 | Adam Adranowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/5 | 60.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
4 | Igor Wasilewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Łukasz Kołaczyński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Mateusz Stankiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/4 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Aleksander Sulikowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Michał Kaczuga | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/4 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Mateusz Frankiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
30 | Kuba Niziński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
54 | Bartosz Kosior | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/3 | 66.7 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
77 | Łukasz Makarczuk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
SMK Lubin
Trener: Radosław Czerniak
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
0 | Jakub Bęben | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Jakub Jamroży | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Jacek Iłowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 6/8 | 75.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Paweł Nowicki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/6 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Dominik Durski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Piotr Ludwig | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Cyprian Benier | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Dawid Madeja | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
19 | Jakub Botuszyn | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/3 | 33.3 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
20 | Łukasz Skibiński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Paweł Macowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |