GTK Gliwice
83 : 68 14:22 | 26:17 | 18:21 | 25:8
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 27.09.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Jacek Litawa, Mateusz Tychowski, Bogusław Słupczyński | Komisarz: Wacław Woźniewski

GTK Fluor Gliwice

Trener: Łukasz Kopera

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dawid Weiss 4 12:481/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0        1 1 1       1 -3
5 Maciej Maj 2 20:031/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/2 0.03 2 5   1 2 2       2 1
6 Kosma Kołcz 5 08:481/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0           3   1       4 12
7 Jakub Wania DNP                                   
8 Emil Podkowiński 13 23:314/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.62/4 50.01 2 3 1 2 3 1       10 -8
9 Artur Donigiewicz 11 23:485/7 71.40/4 0.05/11 45.51/1 100.01 2 3 2   3 1 1     10 5
10 Tomasz Wróbel 10 27:121/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.05/6 83.31 5 6 8 2 6 1       16 18
11 Grzegorz Paszek 2 12:041/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 1 2 1 4   1       2 -4
12 Łukasz Paul 12 27:225/9 55.6   5/9 55.62/7 28.64 11 15   3 5 3 1 2 1 18 21
13 Grzegorz Podulka 0 00:59                                0 2
14 Wojciech Fraś 9 20:313/5 60.0   3/5 60.03/7 42.91 4 5 3 4 6 2 3 2   14 12
15 Paweł Szymański 15 22:543/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.53/4 75.01 2 3 1   3   1     13 19
Drużyna 1 2 3   2
Suma 83 200:00 25/46 54.3 5/17 29.4 30/63 47.6 18/33 54.5 14 31 45 16 20 29 15 6 4 1 90  

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Trener: Przemysław Gierszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Karol Kutta 0 16:54              3 3   2   4 1     0 -7
3 Adrian Barszczyk 4 26:541/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.0      5 3 1 1     1 4 -13
4 Dorian Szyttenholm 12 26:246/10 60.00/1 0.06/11 54.50/1 0.05 5 10   3 5 1       15 -15
5 Karol Obarek 0 09:00   0/2 0.00/2 0.00/2 0.0        1 1 2 1     -5 -11
6 Sebastian Laydych 22 29:466/7 85.72/7 28.68/14 57.14/5 80.0  7 7 1 4 4 2 1     22 1
8 Sebastian Grzesiński 9 23:572/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.92/2 100.0      1 4 1 2       4 -4
10 Marcin Dymała 16 31:322/10 20.03/6 50.05/16 31.33/6 50.03 6 9 5 3 5 2     1 14 -6
14 Łukasz Wardziński DNP                                   
15 Mateusz Fatz 5 16:362/2 100.0   2/2 100.01/1 100.0  2 2   4 1 1   1   7 -8
17 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 0 04:25         0/2 0.0  1 1     1 1       -2 -8
23 Piotr Łucka 0 11:430/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0         1 2   2       -4 -4
32 Tomasz Krzywdziński 0 02:490/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           3           -2 0
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 68 200:00 19/40 47.5 6/22 27.3 25/62 40.3 12/21 57.1 10 26 36 13 29 19 18 3 1 2 53