Dziki Warszawa
114 : 75 26:15 | 25:15 | 27:20 | 36:25
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice
Etap I - 20 kolejka | 01.02.2020 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ulewiński, Bartosz Żółtowski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski

Dziki Warszawa

Trener: Piotr Bakun

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Tsimafei Bystrou 4 04:192/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0         1       1     4 6
6 Rafał Holnicki-Szulc 0 15:040/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1 2 3 5 2 1 1 2   1 7 12
8 Michał Wojtyński 17 22:323/4 75.02/4 50.05/8 62.55/5 100.01 1 2 7 1 2 2 1     22 26
10 Marcin Marchoff 17 14:561/1 100.05/8 62.56/9 66.7   1   1             1 15 13
13 Krzysztof Szemieta 17 08:37   4/4 100.04/4 100.05/6 83.32 1 3 1   5 1       19 19
14 Damian Tokarski 10 18:245/6 83.30/3 0.05/9 55.6     4 4 3 1 2 2 1     12 6
15 Kamil Czosnowski 8 20:553/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 5   2 2 3     14 13
24 Patryk Gospodarek 19 21:367/10 70.01/1 100.08/11 72.72/2 100.0      7 2 2 1 2     24 33
27 Karol Dębski 10 21:173/8 37.51/2 50.04/10 40.01/2 50.02 8 10 3 1 2 2 2 1   17 18
29 Krystian Koźluk 6 19:523/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     8 8 1 5   2 2 3   17 30
33 Wojciech Glabas 0 13:450/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0           5         1 -3 -2
88 Wojciech Hałas 6 18:430/1 0.02/6 33.32/7 28.6   2 4 6     1 2       5 21
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 114 200:00 27/47 57.4 15/30 50 42/77 54.5 15/17 88.2 10 33 43 33 17 17 16 14 4 3 153  

PKK 99 Pabianice

Trener: Arkadiusz Gralewski. Asystent: Adam Jurga

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Jakub Borowski 15 24:144/8 50.02/7 28.66/15 40.01/1 100.0  2 2 3 2 3 2 2 1   12 -17
2 Artur Szczerkowski 5 12:591/1 100.01/5 20.02/6 33.3     1 1       3       -1 -9
3 Krystian Mik 6 20:333/11 27.3   3/11 27.3   1 3 4 2 2   4     2 0 -24
4 Kuba Orłowski 4 17:092/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.6   1 2 3 1 1 2 2 1     2 -21
5 Patryk Zawadzki 7 15:162/7 28.61/2 50.03/9 33.3   1 3 4 1 3   1       5 -14
9 Szymon Gralewski 6 25:263/5 60.0   3/5 60.0   1 4 5 1 1 2   1   1 11 -20
10 Łukasz Wardziński 5 15:232/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.02 2 4 1 3 2 4 1 1   5 -11
15 Sebastian Szymański 6 17:412/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.62/2 100.02 1 3   1 2 1 1 1 1 5 -25
18 Adam Jurga 11 16:113/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.05/6 83.31   1 2 1 3   3     14 -15
21 Krystian Małoń 6 18:043/7 42.9   3/7 42.90/2 0.03   3 1   1         4 -14
26 Filip Sauter 4 17:041/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.01 5 6 2 3 2 4       7 -25
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 75 200:00 26/56 46.4 4/22 18.2 30/78 38.5 11/15 73.3 14 26 40 14 17 17 21 9 3 4 64