Etap 1 - 5. kolejka | 13.11.2016 12:00:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...
STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk
Trener: Robert Jakubiak
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Mikołaj Gruszczyński | DNP |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Bartłomiej Krefta | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Maciej Rzechtalski | DNP |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Jakub Bączkiewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 6/6 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Jakub Tuleja | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Patryk Jędro | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 13/13 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Klaudiusz Trzebiatowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Kacper Suchański | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Miłosz Grześ | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
19 | Eryk Leśniewski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot
Trener: Bartłomiej Perzanowski
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
0 | Iwo Olender | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
2 | Filip Śliwiński | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
3 | Wojciech Dzierżak | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
4 | Maciej Danielewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Tymon Szymański | DNP |   |   | 5/5 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 11/11 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Kacper Czuba | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
17 | Michał Gąsiorowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 10/10 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
30 | Tomasz Urban | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
34 | Sebastian Rompa | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 14/14 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
35 | Łukasz Klawa | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
36 | Maciej Milun | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |