Etap 1 - 8. kolejka | 09.02.2019 13:00:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...
Energa Laminopol Słupsk
Trener: Mirosław Lisztwan
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Mikołaj Chmura | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 13/13 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Krystian Falęcki | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Mikołaj Miszczak | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Krystian Gładikowski | DNP |   |   | 5/5 | 100.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Kacper Kuchta | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Filip Przybielski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
16 | Przemysław Szczepanek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 16/16 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
18 | Miłosz Grześ | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 10/10 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
Bat Sierakowice
Trener: Dariusz Kolka
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
6 | Dawid Bartnik | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Konrad Kolka | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Waldemar Makurat | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Daniel Szłapka | DNP |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 | 7/7 | 100.0 | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
22 | Krystian Sarnowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
24 | Daniel Syldatk | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
28 | Kamil Izraelski | DNP |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 13/13 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
35 | Robert Kolka | DNP |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |