Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg

78-100 Kołobrzeg, Łopuskiego 38
606373095, 881651633, biuro@kotwica50.kolobrzeg.pl

arena: Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2019-09-27 18:00 WKK Wrocław (w) 102 : 82 P 82 20 45 44.4 8 28 28.6 28 73 38.4 18 24 75.0 13 23 36 14 17 22 10 12 2 7 85
2019-10-05 18:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 78 : 93 P 78 26 43 60.5 5 20 25.0 31 63 49.2 11 18 61.1 6 22 28 14 18 15 18 10 0 1 73
2019-10-12 18:00 GKS Tychy (w) 86 : 83 P 83 25 51 49.0 8 25 32.0 33 76 43.4 9 15 60.0 10 24 34 13 17 19 8 7 3 5 83
2019-10-16 19:00 STK Czarni Słupsk (d) 58 : 80 P 58 18 36 50.0 1 21 4.8 19 57 33.3 19 27 70.4 6 25 31 11 20 18 13 8 0 0 49
2019-10-20 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (w) 66 : 87 W 87 28 51 54.9 4 16 25.0 32 67 47.8 19 23 82.6 9 30 39 19 16 21 12 15 0 8 109
2019-10-26 18:00 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 89 : 76 W 89 20 43 46.5 12 25 48.0 32 68 47.1 13 19 68.4 15 26 41 12 19 19 8 4 2 1 98
2019-11-02 17:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 76 : 74 P 74 17 42 40.5 8 24 33.3 25 66 37.9 16 25 64.0 15 26 41 13 20 20 16 8 0 1 70
2019-11-09 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 81 : 67 P 67 16 40 40.0 6 25 24.0 22 65 33.8 17 22 77.3 19 22 41 14 22 18 20 8 0 2 62
2019-11-17 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 88 : 77 W 88 22 37 59.5 11 30 36.7 33 67 49.3 11 14 78.6 9 24 33 16 16 18 10 12 1 0 103
2019-11-23 18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 111 : 109 P 109 35 47 74.5 6 24 25.0 41 71 57.7 21 28 75.0 12 19 31 20 23 22 18 13 1 2 119
2019-12-07 18:00 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 71 : 87 P 71 17 33 51.5 6 25 24.0 23 58 39.7 19 26 73.1 6 25 31 10 19 22 13 10 5 1 72
2019-12-14 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 98 : 91 P 91 24 41 58.5 10 27 37.0 34 68 50.0 13 15 86.7 9 12 21 14 17 16 15 8 3 4 86
2019-12-21 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 75 : 89 P 75 22 44 50.0 5 21 23.8 27 65 41.5 16 22 72.7 8 21 29 13 23 24 15 6 3 5 67
2020-01-06 17:00 WKK Wrocław (d) 92 : 96 P 92 27 55 49.1 10 19 52.6 37 74 50.0 8 13 61.5 18 25 43 16 21 12 15 3 3 3 100
2020-01-11 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 99 : 94 P 94 22 39 56.4 12 23 52.2 34 62 54.8 14 20 70.0 10 22 32 22 28 19 17 3 0 5 100
2020-01-18 18:00 GKS Tychy (d) 76 : 91 P 76 14 38 36.8 11 27 40.7 25 65 38.5 15 24 62.5 18 25 43 13 18 20 16 3 1 5 71
2020-01-22 18:00 STK Czarni Słupsk (w) 92 : 66 P 66 19 41 46.3 5 21 23.8 24 62 38.7 13 17 76.5 10 24 34 12 15 19 16 3 2 2 59
2020-01-25 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (d) 92 : 73 W 92 21 30 70.0 11 19 57.9 32 49 65.3 17 23 73.9 5 37 42 9 21 18 23 9 1 1 107
2020-01-31 18:00 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 94 : 79 P 79 15 44 34.1 12 26 46.2 27 70 38.6 13 15 86.7 11 23 34 11 22 19 8 6 1 4 78
2020-02-08 18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 77 : 72 W 77 20 40 50.0 8 20 40.0 28 60 46.7 13 18 72.2 5 26 31 17 16 20 16 6 2 4 80
2020-02-15 18:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 72 : 67 W 72 17 34 50.0 5 22 22.7 22 56 39.3 23 32 71.9 6 26 32 16 19 24 9 7 4 3 79
2020-02-22 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań (w) 88 : 66 P 66 22 49 44.9 3 15 20.0 25 64 39.1 13 19 68.4 9 27 36 13 16 16 11 5 4 6 68
2020-02-29 18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 105 : 83 W 105 30 52 57.7 10 26 38.5 40 78 51.3 15 19 78.9 16 25 41 26 19 21 15 9 2 2 126