Miasto Szkła Krosno

38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29
601411314, biuro@basketkrosno.pl

arena: Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2023-09-24 20:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 67 : 92 W 92 25 49 51.0 9 25 36.0 34 74 45.9 15 22 68.2 11 26 37 14 27 17 8 13 0 4 101
2023-09-30 20:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 90 : 64 W 90 26 39 66.7 10 29 34.5 36 68 52.9 8 16 50.0 11 22 33 22 19 17 12 13 1 4 107
2023-10-07 20:00 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 78 : 68 P 68 12 19 63.2 9 28 32.1 21 47 44.7 17 23 73.9 3 21 24 16 24 24 20 8 1 1 65
2023-10-11 19:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) 95 : 85 W 95 25 41 61.0 11 32 34.4 36 73 49.3 12 17 70.6 11 25 36 15 19 21 9 8 1 2 104
2023-10-15 18:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 92 : 85 W 92 29 46 63.0 8 27 29.6 37 73 50.7 10 14 71.4 13 23 36 27 19 16 10 9 1 2 115
2023-10-18 17:00 Decka Pelplin (d) 82 : 72 W 82 17 31 54.8 10 27 37.0 27 58 46.6 18 29 62.1 7 26 33 15 21 25 15 6 4 2 83
2023-10-21 20:00 GKS Tychy (w) 93 : 87 P 87 22 33 66.7 10 27 37.0 32 60 53.3 13 19 68.4 6 19 25 15 20 21 12 1 2 2 84
2023-10-28 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 73 : 70 W 73 19 34 55.9 9 25 36.0 28 59 47.5 8 18 44.4 8 22 30 18 23 21 13 8 3 2 78
2023-11-05 17:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 94 : 88 W 94 23 43 53.5 9 21 42.9 32 64 50.0 21 26 80.8 5 29 34 20 25 26 8 10 3 1 116
2023-11-10 19:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 70 : 79 P 70 14 30 46.7 8 26 30.8 22 56 39.3 18 23 78.3 5 14 19 15 23 22 15 8 1 1 59
2023-11-15 17:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 78 : 83 W 83 24 41 58.5 6 17 35.3 30 58 51.7 17 28 60.7 6 23 29 17 20 26 7 7 1 3 91
2023-11-26 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 99 : 94 P 94 26 43 60.5 8 27 29.6 34 70 48.6 18 37 48.6 9 31 40 20 33 25 13 9 3 2 98
2023-12-03 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 96 : 64 W 96 27 40 67.5 9 19 47.4 36 59 61.0 15 26 57.7 8 23 31 24 17 21 11 11 1 1 118
2023-12-09 16:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 84 : 83 P 83 17 35 48.6 10 24 41.7 27 59 45.8 19 29 65.5 8 25 33 18 25 26 17 7 1 1 83
2023-12-16 18:00 HydroTruck Radom (d) 85 : 62 W 85 22 33 66.7 10 29 34.5 32 62 51.6 11 17 64.7 8 21 29 24 20 19 9 14 2 0 109
2023-12-23 14:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 101 : 90 P 90 20 36 55.6 12 29 41.4 32 65 49.2 14 18 77.8 5 18 23 18 23 18 11 9 1 4 93
2023-12-29 17:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) 97 : 84 W 97 26 49 53.1 8 25 32.0 34 74 45.9 21 28 75.0 13 22 35 20 24 21 7 8 2 2 108
2024-01-06 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 93 : 74 W 93 24 44 54.5 10 20 50.0 34 64 53.1 15 23 65.2 4 18 22 16 20 23 7 12 4 4 102
2024-01-13 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 74 : 75 W 75 16 34 47.1 10 30 33.3 26 64 40.6 13 20 65.0 18 23 41 17 17 14 11 6 2 7 85
2024-01-17 18:00 Enea Basket Poznań (d) 80 : 69 W 80 20 34 58.8 10 31 32.3 30 65 46.2 10 16 62.5 10 17 27 21 24 20 10 8 2 1 87
2024-01-20 14:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 71 : 77 W 77 23 39 59.0 6 22 27.3 29 61 47.5 13 17 76.5 9 21 30 22 22 22 11 10 1 1 93
2024-01-27 20:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 86 : 89 W 89 18 38 47.4 12 25 48.0 30 63 47.6 17 29 58.6 12 20 32 6 20 21 9 10 2 1 85
2024-01-31 17:00 Decka Pelplin (w) 68 : 75 W 75 23 33 69.7 7 24 29.2 30 57 52.6 8 12 66.7 3 24 27 14 26 14 13 4 1 1 77
2024-02-03 16:00 GKS Tychy (d) 81 : 76 W 81 14 23 60.9 9 25 36.0 23 48 47.9 26 36 72.2 4 18 22 14 27 26 11 10 5 2 86
2024-02-10 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 61 : 69 W 69 12 33 36.4 9 21 42.9 21 54 38.9 18 22 81.8 2 30 32 13 24 25 13 4 4 3 72
2024-02-14 20:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 95 : 83 P 83 15 29 51.7 12 32 37.5 27 61 44.3 17 28 60.7 17 18 35 21 22 23 12 2 0 3 84
2024-02-18 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) 93 : 68 W 93 21 36 58.3 12 26 46.2 33 62 53.2 15 25 60.0 7 24 31 24 20 21 13 11 1 2 108
2024-02-24 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 77 : 81 W 81 22 38 57.9 7 23 30.4 29 61 47.5 16 28 57.1 10 23 33 13 18 26 11 9 2 3 83
2024-03-02 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 82 : 68 W 82 22 36 61.1 9 24 37.5 31 60 51.7 11 16 68.8 5 31 36 18 22 20 14 6 3 5 97
2024-03-10 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 82 : 74 P 74 18 27 66.7 10 28 35.7 28 55 50.9 8 12 66.7 5 20 25 23 16 16 13 6 3 1 87
2024-03-16 20:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 101 : 69 W 101 24 34 70.6 14 38 36.8 38 72 52.8 11 19 57.9 7 21 28 24 19 20 7 13 2 0 119
2024-03-23 18:00 HydroTruck Radom (w) 73 : 74 W 74 19 27 70.4 10 30 33.3 29 57 50.9 6 12 50.0 4 28 32 19 20 19 9 2 1 1 85
2024-04-07 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 85 : 80 W 85 20 41 48.8 11 30 36.7 31 71 43.7 12 16 75.0 7 25 32 12 24 18 10 13 1 4 89
2024-04-13 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) 68 : 84 W 84 20 35 57.1 11 25 44.0 31 60 51.7 11 17 64.7 3 25 28 13 16 17 8 4 1 3 87