HydroTruck Radom

26-600 Radom, Krukowskiego 1/112
691-055-877, office@hydrotrucksport.pl

arena: MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2023-09-23 18:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 66 : 73 P 66 17 43 39.5 7 28 25.0 24 71 33.8 11 19 57.9 11 32 43 10 17 18 7 4 1 5 62
2023-09-30 14:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 104 : 66 P 66 19 42 45.2 6 22 27.3 25 64 39.1 10 21 47.6 12 25 37 8 26 22 20 4 3 7 48
2023-10-07 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 76 : 74 W 76 17 35 48.6 10 25 40.0 27 60 45.0 12 20 60.0 8 23 31 11 24 21 13 10 3 1 77
2023-10-11 18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 98 : 73 P 73 18 38 47.4 6 26 23.1 24 64 37.5 19 29 65.5 11 23 34 17 25 24 14 8 0 2 68
2023-10-15 16:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 84 : 72 W 84 17 37 45.9 13 31 41.9 30 68 44.1 11 17 64.7 9 26 35 14 24 21 10 9 1 4 89
2023-10-18 20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 100 : 83 W 100 18 31 58.1 17 36 47.2 35 67 52.2 13 18 72.2 9 17 26 23 29 20 9 10 1 0 114
2023-10-22 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) 103 : 105 W 105 15 26 57.7 17 34 50.0 32 60 53.3 24 36 66.7 9 25 34 26 20 28 13 3 0 0 115
2023-10-28 20:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 63 : 58 W 63 18 44 40.9 7 31 22.6 25 75 33.3 6 14 42.9 12 21 33 13 20 19 7 11 1 4 56
2023-11-12 16:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 97 : 91 P 91 13 24 54.2 17 37 45.9 30 61 49.2 14 19 73.7 9 14 23 14 16 18 12 9 0 4 89
2023-11-15 20:00 Enea Basket Poznań (d) 67 : 88 P 67 10 30 33.3 9 33 27.3 19 63 30.2 20 24 83.3 4 22 26 11 21 23 7 4 1 3 54
2023-11-19 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 69 : 70 W 70 14 28 50.0 9 36 25.0 23 64 35.9 15 18 83.3 9 27 36 8 23 23 13 3 1 0 61
2023-11-25 16:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 88 : 73 W 88 21 40 52.5 9 27 33.3 30 67 44.8 19 25 76.0 8 27 35 15 19 19 5 3 1 1 94
2023-12-02 18:00 Decka Pelplin (w) 89 : 85 P 85 17 32 53.1 13 42 31.0 30 74 40.5 12 13 92.3 6 30 36 17 21 13 9 5 0 3 89
2023-12-10 16:00 GKS Tychy (d) 82 : 83 P 82 15 29 51.7 12 32 37.5 27 61 44.3 16 21 76.2 4 23 27 18 25 21 9 7 1 3 87
2023-12-16 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 85 : 62 P 62 18 32 56.3 5 23 21.7 23 55 41.8 11 20 55.0 9 21 30 15 19 20 18 6 0 2 54
2023-12-20 18:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 73 : 75 P 73 7 20 35.0 15 37 40.5 22 57 38.6 14 25 56.0 8 25 33 18 25 24 16 8 2 2 72
2023-12-30 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 77 : 91 W 91 18 30 60.0 11 32 34.4 29 62 46.8 22 30 73.3 10 17 27 15 26 25 9 11 0 1 94
2024-01-06 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 95 : 70 P 70 18 31 58.1 8 26 30.8 26 57 45.6 10 16 62.5 5 26 31 15 16 18 16 3 4 2 70
2024-01-13 16:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 95 : 84 W 95 21 41 51.2 9 21 42.9 30 62 48.4 26 28 92.9 8 30 38 18 22 23 18 10 5 2 114
2024-01-17 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 81 : 86 W 86 21 44 47.7 12 32 37.5 33 76 43.4 8 12 66.7 14 27 41 22 22 17 5 0 0 1 97
2024-01-20 20:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 93 : 90 W 93 17 32 53.1 11 26 42.3 28 58 48.3 26 33 78.8 4 18 22 22 18 27 11 7 5 2 101
2024-01-28 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 93 : 64 P 64 16 33 48.5 6 26 23.1 22 59 37.3 14 20 70.0 7 24 31 12 19 22 11 5 2 6 60
2024-01-31 20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 87 : 98 W 98 18 34 52.9 13 27 48.1 31 61 50.8 23 27 85.2 9 24 33 22 27 22 11 7 0 4 115
2024-02-04 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) 78 : 74 W 78 16 33 48.5 9 31 29.0 25 64 39.1 19 29 65.5 13 31 44 13 28 27 15 5 2 3 78
2024-02-11 16:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 77 : 89 W 89 15 33 45.5 16 32 50.0 31 65 47.7 11 16 68.8 10 25 35 19 30 17 13 3 2 4 96
2024-02-14 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 84 : 77 W 84 22 37 59.5 9 27 33.3 31 64 48.4 13 16 81.3 13 24 37 18 16 21 15 6 1 1 95
2024-02-17 14:00 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 74 : 71 P 71 10 21 47.6 12 39 30.8 22 60 36.7 15 20 75.0 11 23 34 14 23 15 14 5 1 3 68