Polfarmex Kutno
76 : 62 20:18 | 15:17 | 28:8 | 13:19
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Etap I - Kolejka XXVI | 30.03.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trybalski, Bartłomiej Kucharski, Tomasz Tybor | Komisarz: Jan Gandor

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz. Asystent: Wojciech Walich

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 8 19:591/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.33/4 75.0      2 4 2 1 1     5 13
8 Jakub Garbacz 0 08:250/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.00/2 0.0        1 1 1       -5 2
11 Sławomir Sikora 3 09:231/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.0      5 2 1 2 1     6 9
12 Mateusz Szwed 2 10:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/1 0.01   1   3 1 1 1     2 -6
13 Jakub Dłuski 8 16:084/6 66.7   4/6 66.7   1 3 4 2 4 1 1 1     12 16
15 Mateusz Bartosz 15 23:146/6 100.00/2 0.06/8 75.03/3 100.02 7 9 4   3 1 4 2   31 21
17 Hubert Mazur 19 23:333/3 100.04/6 66.77/9 77.81/2 50.0  5 5   2 2   1 1   23 26
21 Dawid Bręk 2 16:271/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1 3 2   1       4 -9
31 Norbert Kulon 4 20:372/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7         2 1 4 1 4     8 4
33 Wojciech Glabas 2 09:340/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.01 1 2 1 1 1 1       3 0
44 Szymon Rduch 4 21:361/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.02/4 50.0  1 1   3 3 1       -1 -3
45 Hubert Pabian 9 21:042/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.92/3 66.71 3 4   1 3 1 1     8 -3
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 76 200:00 22/29 75.9 6/21 28.6 28/50 56 14/23 60.9 6 23 29 19 24 22 12 14 3   96  

Astoria Bydgoszcz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dorian Szyttenholm 0 18:150/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 2 3 1 4 1 1       1 -7
5 Piotr Robak 9 19:472/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.05/6 83.3  2 2 3 1 3         10 -21
6 Sebastian Laydych 7 15:291/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.32/2 100.02 1 3 1 2 2 1 1     7 -19
8 Adrian Barszczyk 3 08:521/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.01   1   2 1 2     1 -1 -10
9 Paweł Lewandowski 4 23:142/3 66.70/4 0.02/7 28.6   1 3 4 2 4 5 5 1     1 -1
10 Mateusz Bierwagen 8 20:222/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.01/2 50.01 1 2   1 2       1 6 -21
11 Karol Obarek 13 19:341/4 25.03/3 100.04/7 57.12/4 50.02 1 3 1 2 2       1 12 6
12 Karol Kutta 2 07:541/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1 1 2       3 1     0 -3
14 Marcin Kowalewski 4 20:081/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0  1 1 3 2 2 1       4 -22
15 Patryk Rąpalski 0 08:07              1 1   1   1       0 10
18 Szymon Milczyński 5 18:052/6 33.3   2/6 33.31/4 25.03 2 5   1 3 2       1 9
21 Filip Małgorzaciak 7 20:131/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.72/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 3   1     9 9
Drużyna 2 4 6 1 3
Suma 62 200:00 14/32 43.8 6/20 30 20/52 38.5 16/24 66.7 14 20 34 12 23 24 19 4   3 50