Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
72 : 71 23:17 | 16:11 | 20:16 | 13:27
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 12.10.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Kustosz, Łukasz Jankowski, Paweł Krawczyk | Komisarz: Michał Lesiński

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Trener: Przemysław Gierszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Karol Kutta 8 13:581/2 50.02/2 100.03/4 75.0     2 2 2 4 1 2       9 4
3 Adrian Barszczyk 0 12:000/3 0.0   0/3 0.0           2   1       -4 -7
4 Dorian Szyttenholm 11 29:045/5 100.0   5/5 100.01/2 50.04 3 7 1 4 5 1 1 1   19 2
6 Sebastian Laydych 14 36:014/5 80.02/6 33.36/11 54.5     4 4   3   1 1     13 11
8 Sebastian Grzesiński 0 05:460/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1         1 -2 -3
10 Marcin Dymała 17 36:245/11 45.52/3 66.77/14 50.01/2 50.01 7 8 7 1 3 7 2 1   20 9
11 Karol Obarek DNP                                   
14 Tomasz Prostak 6 26:051/6 16.70/6 0.01/12 8.34/4 100.02 4 6 4 1 6 3 2     4 -3
15 Mateusz Fatz 13 28:186/7 85.7   6/7 85.71/3 33.33 5 8 2   2 1 1     20 -3
17 Łukasz Frąckiewicz DNP                                   
22 Piotr Łucka 0 07:50   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1     1       -1 5
32 Tomasz Krzywdziński 3 04:341/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 1 2       0 -10
Drużyna 2 3 5   1
Suma 72 200:00 23/41 56.1 6/20 30 29/61 47.5 8/13 61.5 12 29 41 17 17 18 20 7 2 1 78  

ACK UTH Rosa Radom

Trener: Karol Gutkowski. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mikołaj Stopierzyński 12 19:503/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.13/4 75.02 2 4 1 3 2 2 2 1   14 12
4 Jakub Stanios DNP                                   
5 Piotr Kardaś 11 27:211/4 25.03/6 50.04/10 40.0     3 3 4 2 1 3 2   1 11 -14
6 Łukasz Sobuta 8 20:223/3 100.0   3/3 100.02/4 50.01 6 7   2 2   1     14 11
7 Konrad Kapturski 0 11:330/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2   1     2     2 8
10 Filip Zegzuła 7 28:482/7 28.61/3 33.33/10 30.0   1 1 2 1 2     3     6 -7
22 Kamil Czajkowski 0 08:32   0/1 0.00/1 0.0               1       -2 5
25 Robert Cetnar 1 18:570/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.01/2 50.01 2 3     2   2     2 -17
31 Kamil Michalski 0 07:34                  1 1           1 1
33 Mateusz Gos DNP                                   
34 Łukasz Bonarek 12 30:385/11 45.50/1 0.05/12 41.72/2 100.03 3 6   3 3 1 1   1 11 -4
55 Jakub Schenk 20 26:255/11 45.51/5 20.06/16 37.57/8 87.5      5 4 7 4 2     12 0
Drużyna 2 2 4   1
Suma 71 200:00 19/44 43.2 6/20 30 25/64 39.1 15/20 75 10 21 31 12 18 17 12 15 1 2 71