Energa PGK Słupsk
54 : 100 12:17 | 17:23 | 18:30 | 7:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Półfinały - Grupa I | 03.05.2015 12:15
Komisarz: Jan Gandor

Energa PGK Słupsk

Trener: Daniel Orzechowski. Asystent: Krzysztof Marchewka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Mikołaj Chmura 5 15:081/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3   2 2 4 1 5 1 5 1     2 -18
5 Szymon Danielewski 1 14:220/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.01   1   1 2 3 2     -1 -24
7 Marcin Kosmala 7 22:090/6 0.01/4 25.01/10 10.04/7 57.11 2 3 2 1 5 5 2     -3 -30
8 Piotr Antonowski 1 23:160/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0  2 2   2 4 4 2   1 -2 -31
9 Łukasz Bąk 3 10:571/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/1 100.0  1 1     1 5       -2 -11
10 Hubert Wyszkowski 28 38:2410/14 71.40/5 0.010/19 52.68/9 88.97 14 21 2 4 6 5 3     39 -44
11 Dawid Grodzki 4 24:292/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.3   1 1 2   2   1       1 -27
12 Filip Grządzielski 0 16:340/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0     1 1 1     2 2     -2 -17
15 Kacper Moraczyński 1 20:090/12 0.00/2 0.00/14 0.01/2 50.03 3 6 1 1 2 1 1   1 -7 -22
16 Kacper Kuchta 4 14:322/6 33.3   2/6 33.3     1 1 2 5   2 2 1 1 4 -6
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 54 200:00 16/54 29.6 2/16 12.5 18/70 25.7 16/23 69.6 15 30 45 9 21 21 33 15 1 3 29  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza S.A.

Trener: Michał Dukowicz. Asystent: Marzena Rudolf

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adam Niespor 8 23:154/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.40/2 0.04 8 12 1 3 1 1       13 37
5 Kamil Uszko 0 06:30              2 2   1           2 17
6 Dominik Sala 13 22:082/5 40.02/5 40.04/10 40.03/4 75.04 2 6 2 1 2 2 1   1 13 19
8 Łukasz Lewiński 38 33:1815/22 68.20/4 0.015/26 57.78/10 80.0  6 6 5   9 5 11     42 46
9 Oliwier Gordon 9 14:124/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.71/3 33.32 1 3   1 3         8 8
14 Szymon Janczak 7 23:501/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.62/4 50.01 6 7   2 3 2 1 3   9 26
15 Sebastian Stępień 3 05:380/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1   1           2 11
16 Dawid Krawiec 0 15:060/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     4 4   2 1 3 2     1 14
17 Daniel Tomczyk 9 20:324/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.41/2 50.03 2 5 4 3 1 3 4     13 17
18 Daniel Włosowicz 3 11:37   1/3 33.31/3 33.3         2 3   3       0 17
20 Damian Posłuszny 4 08:052/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1   1   1     1     5 8
23 Maciej Bielecki 6 15:493/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.90/1 0.02 2 4 1 3 1 1       5 10
Drużyna 3 4 7    
Suma 100 200:00 35/62 56.5 5/23 21.7 40/85 47.1 15/26 57.7 20 38 58 15 21 21 20 20 3 1 113