KS Spójnia Stargard
68 : 75 24:18 | 20:15 | 10:20 | 14:22
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 18 kolejka | 13.01.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Radosław Szagun, Maciej Dębowski, Marcin Olejnik | Komisarz: Mariusz Jakubów

KS Spójnia Stargard

Trener: Wiktor Grudziński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Jacek Stefanowicz DNP                                   
4 Aleksander Stachowiak DNP                                   
5 Konrad Koziorowicz 0 06:38   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1   1   1   2       -2 1
7 Bartłomiej Wróblewski 0 26:170/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.0     1 1 2 1 1   3     1 -4
10 Bartłomiej Berdzik DNP                                   
11 Paweł Bodych 0 09:360/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   2   2 1 5           1 -2
12 Arkadiusz Soczewski 7 14:341/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.02/2 100.0  4 4   3 2         9 -4
14 Karol Pytyś 11 24:175/7 71.4   5/7 71.41/2 50.03 3 6   4 6 2 2 1   15 -3
17 Damian Pieloch 10 29:261/6 16.72/9 22.23/15 20.02/2 100.0  5 5 1 2 1 2 1     3 -6
21 Maciej Raczyński 4 21:332/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.3         1 4 1 1       0 -8
29 Łukasz Pacocha 20 36:064/8 50.02/6 33.36/14 42.96/7 85.7  1 1 4 3 5 5 2     13 -4
34 Hubert Pabian 16 31:335/5 100.02/6 33.37/11 63.60/1 0.02 10 12 1 1 1 2   1   23 -5
Drużyna 2 6 8    
Suma 68 200:00 18/35 51.4 7/30 23.3 25/65 38.5 11/14 78.6 10 30 40 10 24 17 14 8 2   63  

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Trener: Przemysław Gierszewski. Asystent: Konrad Kaźmierczyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Karol Kutta 0 06:02   0/1 0.00/1 0.0               1       -2 3
3 Adrian Barszczyk 0 08:10                  1 1           1 -1
4 Dorian Szyttenholm 10 20:073/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.04/6 66.76 3 9 3 4 6 1 1     13 6
5 Piotr Robak 23 38:589/13 69.20/1 0.09/14 64.35/7 71.4  6 6 2 3 6 3 2     23 6
6 Sebastian Laydych 4 27:291/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.72/2 100.01 1 2   2 2         1 7
9 Paweł Lewandowski 9 32:031/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.51/4 25.01 3 4 3 2 2 4 2     6 4
10 Łukasz Wardziński DNP                                   
15 Mateusz Fatz 1 07:590/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/4 25.0        1 2       1 -4 -2
22 Piotr Łucka DNP                                   
23 Mikołaj Grod 7 24:253/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.51/2 50.03 11 14 2   3 1 2     18 3
84 Hubert Mazur 21 34:475/11 45.53/6 50.08/17 47.12/2 100.03 7 10 1 4 3   3   1 26 9
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 75 200:00 22/48 45.8 5/18 27.8 27/66 40.9 16/27 59.3 15 32 47 12 17 24 10 10   2 82