PTG Sokół Łańcut
72 : 88 28:25 | 12:22 | 10:21 | 22:20
Znicz Basket Pruszków
Etap I - 26. kolejka | 02.03.2011 18:00
Sędziowie: Krzysztof Puchałka, Karina Pełka, Bartosz Kosmala | Komisarz: Wiesław Karliński

PTG Sokół Łańcut

Trener: Dariusz Kaszowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tomasz Fortuna 2 29:261/5 20.00/3 0.01/8 12.5   1 3 4 2 4 1     1   2 0
5 Bartosz Czerwonka 1 10:000/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0  1 1     1 2 1     -2 0
6 Wojciech Pisarczyk 15 32:005/6 83.30/2 0.05/8 62.55/10 50.01 2 3 1 3 8 2 3     12 0
7 Ireneusz Chromicz 8 32:431/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.0   2   2   1 1   3     10 0
10 Bartosz Dubiel 6 15:302/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/4 50.0  1 1 1 5 4 1 2     5 0
12 Patryk Buszta 2 02:39         2/2 100.0          1         2 0
13 Rafał Glapiński 15 22:513/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.06/6 100.0      4 1 5 3 3   1 18 0
14 Piotr Ucinek 2 06:32   0/2 0.00/2 0.02/2 100.0          1 1       -1 0
15 Maciej Klima DNP                                   
16 Jaromir Szurlej 12 20:264/7 57.1   4/7 57.14/5 80.0  1 1   2 4 3 2   1 8 0
17 Marcel Wilczek 9 27:533/9 33.30/2 0.03/11 27.33/4 75.03 6 9   4 3 1 2 1 1 11 0
Drużyna          
Suma 72 200:00 19/39 48.7 3/14 21.4 22/53 41.5 25/35 71.4 7 14 21 8 20 29 13 16 2 3 65  

MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków

Trener: Paweł Czosnowski. Asystent: Wojciech Rogowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Suliński 8 18:091/3 33.32/4 50.03/7 42.9     1 1 3 2   3 1   1 6 0
5 Marek Szumełda - Krzycki 9 19:131/3 33.32/2 100.03/5 60.01/2 50.0  1 1 6 3 2 3 1     11 0
6 Michał Sokołowski 6 16:532/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 5 4 1 3     7 0
7 Marcin Makander 14 25:143/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.15/6 83.31 6 7 3 3 3 1 2     21 0
8 Janavor Weatherspoon 12 27:535/7 71.4   5/7 71.42/2 100.0  1 1 2   2 2 1     12 0
10 Przemysław Szymański 11 22:444/7 57.11/1 100.05/8 62.5   1 3 4 3 4 1 3   1   13 0
11 Wojciech Fraś 4 16:451/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/2 100.02 2 4 1 2 2 1 1 1   8 0
12 Łukasz Bonarek 0 04:13   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1   1   1           -1 0
13 Dominik Czubek 3 10:21         3/4 75.0  1 1 1 2 3 2       2 0
14 Grzegorz Malewski 7 12:513/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.01/1 100.01 1 2   4 1 1 1     7 0
18 Andrzej Misiewicz 14 25:445/6 83.31/1 100.06/7 85.71/2 50.01 4 5 2 3 1 1   1 1 19 0
Drużyna          
Suma 88 200:00 25/41 61 7/15 46.7 32/56 57.1 17/21 81 7 21 28 22 29 19 18 10 3 2 105