Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024)
2024-04-05 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 75:93 W 19:57 6 2 2 100.0 0 2 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 3 4 2 2 1 0 0 6 12
2024-03-27 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) 93:98 P 23:19 23 10 11 90.9 0 0 0.0 10 11 90.9 3 5 60.0 1 1 2 6 3 3 1 1 0 0 28 -8
2024-03-22 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 86:65 P 20:48 8 3 9 33.3 0 1 0.0 3 10 30.0 2 2 100.0 1 1 2 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 -15
2024-03-16 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 90:76 W 24:21 16 4 6 66.7 0 2 0.0 4 8 50.0 8 9 88.9 0 3 3 2 4 5 2 1 0 0 15 9
2024-02-28 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 85:76 W 31:39 17 5 6 83.3 0 5 0.0 5 11 45.5 7 11 63.6 1 8 9 3 3 9 1 1 0 0 19 19
2024-02-25 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 89:88 P 29:48 12 2 6 33.3 0 2 0.0 2 8 25.0 8 10 80.0 0 5 5 4 2 7 0 0 0 0 13 9
2024-02-17 HydroTruck Radom (d) 74:71 W 32:19 12 0 2 0.0 3 7 42.9 3 9 33.3 3 4 75.0 2 3 5 7 1 4 1 1 0 0 17 2
2024-02-14 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 85:86 W 25:51 9 3 8 37.5 1 2 50.0 4 10 40.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0 2 3 4 1 0 0 1 1 -1
2024-02-10 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 85:78 W 34:26 24 4 5 80.0 3 4 75.0 7 9 77.8 7 8 87.5 0 0 0 5 2 8 4 4 0 0 26 5
2024-02-07 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 98:95 P 35:19 15 3 6 50.0 1 4 25.0 4 10 40.0 6 6 100.0 0 2 2 4 2 4 1 1 0 0 15 5
2024-01-26 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 67:88 W 32:39 16 4 5 80.0 2 4 50.0 6 9 66.7 2 2 100.0 1 3 4 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 17 22
2024-01-20 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 92:88 W 31:10 19 2 7 28.6 2 5 40.0 4 12 33.3 9 14 64.3 4 1 5 2 3 12 4 5 0 0 14 10
2024-01-17 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 80:69 P 24:32 16 5 8 62.5 1 2 50.0 6 10 60.0 3 3 100.0 1 6 7 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 15 -7
2024-01-13 GKS Tychy (d) 81:89 P 28:36 16 3 4 75.0 2 5 40.0 5 9 55.6 4 5 80.0 1 4 5 4 4 3 2 1 0 0 19 -7
2024-01-07 Decka Pelplin (w) 82:78 P 28:27 2 1 3 33.3 0 2 0.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 6 2 0 2 2 0 1 7 -6
2023-12-30 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 85:82 P 26:12 10 3 7 42.9 0 4 0.0 3 11 27.3 4 8 50.0 0 5 5 3 3 6 0 1 0 0 7 0
2023-12-17 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 95:74 W 15:57 11 3 5 60.0 1 4 25.0 4 9 44.4 2 3 66.7 0 1 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 0 5 -10
2023-12-09 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 101:89 P 26:17 8 4 4 100.0 0 3 0.0 4 7 57.1 0 2 0.0 0 1 1 5 3 3 2 0 0 0 7 -16
2023-12-03 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 66:68 P 15:49 7 2 5 40.0 1 2 50.0 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 10 -13
2023-11-26 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) 86:105 W 25:45 17 7 9 77.8 1 2 50.0 8 11 72.7 0 0 0.0 2 5 7 1 3 3 3 0 0 0 19 3
2023-11-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 75:80 P 26:28 11 3 6 50.0 0 2 0.0 3 8 37.5 5 6 83.3 2 1 3 2 4 4 4 0 0 1 6 -10
2023-11-15 HydroTruck Radom (w) 67:88 W 26:35 12 5 9 55.6 0 3 0.0 5 12 41.7 2 2 100.0 1 5 6 8 4 2 4 2 0 0 17 14
2023-11-11 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 64:72 P 31:33 7 2 7 28.6 0 4 0.0 2 11 18.2 3 4 75.0 0 2 2 2 3 7 1 1 0 0 1 3
2023-10-29 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 79:92 W 14:44 5 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 4 25.0 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 4 2 3 3 1 0 1 7 3
2023-10-21 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 92:97 P 16:20 3 0 6 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 9 0.0 3 3 100.0 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 -6 -13
2023-10-18 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 71:79 W 24:51 18 7 12 58.3 0 3 0.0 7 15 46.7 4 4 100.0 1 11 12 1 2 5 2 2 1 0 24 -2
2023-10-15 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) 101:80 W 21:39 18 6 9 66.7 1 2 50.0 7 11 63.6 3 4 75.0 1 4 5 4 3 5 2 2 0 0 22 20
2023-10-11 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 66:63 P 25:06 1 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 5 6 3 3 3 4 2 0 0 3 -2
2023-10-07 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 78:68 W 05:53 0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 -2 -13
2023-09-30 GKS Tychy (w) 98:97 P 32:24 22 6 8 75.0 0 1 0.0 6 9 66.7 10 11 90.9 0 6 6 7 2 9 3 0 0 1 28 -5
2023-09-23 Decka Pelplin (d) 78:96 P 26:07 11 3 5 60.0 1 3 33.3 4 8 50.0 2 2 100.0 2 1 3 5 0 2 4 1 0 0 12 -11