Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2018/2019)
2019-04-14 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 65:86 P 25:05 2 0 5 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 7 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 -10
2019-04-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 100:91 W 30:16 10 2 4 50.0 0 1 0.0 2 5 40.0 6 8 75.0 1 2 3 5 1 6 2 0 0 0 11 12
2019-04-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:85 P 27:23 16 3 8 37.5 2 4 50.0 5 12 41.7 4 4 100.0 1 2 3 5 2 6 2 0 0 0 15 -15
2019-04-06 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:72 P 22:21 10 5 8 62.5 0 2 0.0 5 10 50.0 0 1 0.0 2 2 4 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 5 -10
2019-03-31 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 70:68 W 27:56 10 3 6 50.0 0 6 0.0 3 12 25.0 4 6 66.7 1 2 3 4 2 4 1 2 0 1 7 1
2019-03-23 Biofarm Basket Poznań (w) 79:55 P 26:39 8 2 5 40.0 0 4 0.0 2 9 22.2 4 5 80.0 2 2 4 0 2 5 3 0 0 2 1 -16
2019-03-16 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 76:88 W 07:45 2 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 -7
2019-03-09 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (d) 91:56 W 23:53 10 3 4 75.0 0 1 0.0 3 5 60.0 4 6 66.7 0 4 4 4 3 5 0 2 0 0 16 29
2019-03-02 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (w) 90:88 P 27:53 10 1 3 33.3 2 5 40.0 3 8 37.5 2 5 40.0 2 1 3 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 8 16
2019-02-23 SKK Siedlce (d) 80:70 W 22:46 8 1 4 25.0 2 7 28.6 3 11 27.3 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 -1 2
2019-02-16 GKS Tychy (w) 88:87 P 22:57 10 2 3 66.7 2 8 25.0 4 11 36.4 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 9 -15
2019-02-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 75:72 W 31:38 9 3 8 37.5 0 2 0.0 3 10 30.0 3 6 50.0 0 3 3 3 2 3 0 2 1 0 8 1
2019-02-09 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (w) 73:68 P 32:06 14 1 4 25.0 4 7 57.1 5 11 45.5 0 2 0.0 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 10 -13
2019-02-02 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 82:63 W 24:41 14 2 6 33.3 3 5 60.0 5 11 45.5 1 2 50.0 1 2 3 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 12 10
2019-01-26 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 68:74 W 30:05 7 1 2 50.0 1 3 33.3 2 5 40.0 2 2 100.0 1 4 5 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 12 2
2019-01-23 WKK Wrocław (d) 82:51 W 29:18 20 4 9 44.4 4 6 66.7 8 15 53.3 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 21 21
2019-01-17 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 95:77 P 24:15 10 2 5 40.0 2 8 25.0 4 13 30.8 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 11 -9
2019-01-13 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 64:74 P 26:43 11 3 4 75.0 1 5 20.0 4 9 44.4 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10 -12
2019-01-05 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 87:88 W 25:31 7 1 8 12.5 1 3 33.3 2 11 18.2 2 2 100.0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 3 7
2018-12-21 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 95:80 P 33:21 17 3 7 42.9 2 6 33.3 5 13 38.5 5 6 83.3 3 5 8 2 2 3 4 2 1 1 17 -10
2018-12-15 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 70:72 P 35:54 20 2 6 33.3 3 6 50.0 5 12 41.7 7 8 87.5 4 7 11 3 1 6 1 1 0 0 26 5
2018-12-07 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 62:78 P 32:52 18 4 7 57.1 3 7 42.9 7 14 50.0 1 1 100.0 2 7 9 5 1 0 3 0 0 0 22 -11
2018-12-02 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (w) 68:73 W 33:49 16 2 4 50.0 2 5 40.0 4 9 44.4 6 6 100.0 1 7 8 3 1 3 3 0 0 0 19 5
2018-11-24 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (d) 68:72 P 22:19 20 5 7 71.4 2 3 66.7 7 10 70.0 4 4 100.0 0 2 2 0 2 5 3 2 0 0 18 -13
2018-11-17 SKK Siedlce (w) 81:95 W 29:46 8 1 2 50.0 2 5 40.0 3 7 42.9 0 1 0.0 1 5 6 6 2 1 1 1 0 0 15 14
2018-11-10 GKS Tychy (d) 73:65 W 30:33 15 1 1 100.0 3 7 42.9 4 8 50.0 4 4 100.0 2 5 7 1 2 2 2 1 0 0 18 0
2018-11-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 91:78 P 32:29 12 2 3 66.7 2 5 40.0 4 8 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 6 3 2 2 2 0 0 17 1
2018-11-02 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (d) 62:51 W 29:48 7 2 3 66.7 1 5 20.0 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 0 6 6 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 8 14
2018-10-27 Polfarmex Kutno (w) 73:77 W 31:26 15 1 4 25.0 3 5 60.0 4 9 44.4 4 6 66.7 1 1 2 5 0 4 0 2 0 2 17 3
2018-10-21 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 62:82 P 28:07 6 0 2 0.0 2 9 22.2 2 11 18.2 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 -6
2018-10-17 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:60 P 22:39 0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 -1 -11
2018-10-13 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 76:66 W 29:51 11 5 6 83.3 0 3 0.0 5 9 55.6 1 1 100.0 2 4 6 2 3 3 1 1 0 0 15 16
2018-10-07 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 77:66 P 32:12 9 3 6 50.0 1 2 50.0 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 3 2 1 4 1 0 1 7 -8
2018-09-29 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 82:76 W 16:26 2 1 2 50.0 0 2 0.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -6