Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2018/2019)
2019-04-14 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 65:86 P 05:59 0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 -9
2019-04-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 100:91 W 06:17 0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -2 -6
2019-04-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:85 P 16:56 2 1 1 100.0 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 -2
2019-04-06 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:72 P 12:41 7 1 3 33.3 1 2 50.0 2 5 40.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 -11
2019-03-31 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 70:68 W 05:21 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
2019-03-16 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 76:88 W 15:38 2 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 12
2019-03-09 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (d) 91:56 W 23:34 5 0 4 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 6 16.7 2 2 100.0 1 3 4 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 9 23
2019-03-02 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (w) 90:88 P 05:43 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 -11
2019-02-23 SKK Siedlce (d) 80:70 W 08:01 2 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
2019-02-16 GKS Tychy (w) 88:87 P 16:05 5 1 3 33.3 1 3 33.3 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
2019-02-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 75:72 W 20:24 11 1 3 33.3 1 2 50.0 2 5 40.0 6 6 100.0 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 11 6
2019-02-09 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (w) 73:68 P 16:19 7 0 4 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 7 28.6 1 2 50.0 0 6 6 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 9 9
2019-02-02 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 82:63 W 11:00 2 1 4 25.0 0 1 0.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 13
2019-01-26 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 68:74 W 17:57 8 4 5 80.0 0 2 0.0 4 7 57.1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 7 -2
2019-01-23 WKK Wrocław (d) 82:51 W 06:26 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 5
2019-01-17 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 95:77 P 10:01 2 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 2 2 100.0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 -1
2019-01-13 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 64:74 P 10:46 4 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 4 25.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
2019-01-05 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 87:88 W 06:24 0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -11
2018-12-21 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 95:80 P 21:13 8 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0 2 6 33.3 3 3 100.0 0 1 1 3 2 2 2 1 0 1 7 -19
2018-12-15 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 70:72 P 24:07 13 3 4 75.0 2 4 50.0 5 8 62.5 1 4 25.0 0 2 2 1 2 2 4 1 0 0 7 4
2018-12-07 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 62:78 P 13:33 2 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 -1 -8
2018-12-02 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (w) 68:73 W 18:54 7 2 4 50.0 1 3 33.3 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 7 -7
2018-11-24 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (d) 68:72 P 22:58 7 2 3 66.7 1 5 20.0 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 7 7
2018-11-17 SKK Siedlce (w) 81:95 W 22:38 14 3 6 50.0 2 4 50.0 5 10 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 10 4
2018-11-10 GKS Tychy (d) 73:65 W 14:51 9 3 3 100.0 1 3 33.3 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 0 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 4
2018-11-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 91:78 P 24:52 10 1 3 33.3 2 5 40.0 3 8 37.5 2 4 50.0 1 1 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 7 -10
2018-11-02 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (d) 62:51 W 12:01 0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 -1
2018-10-27 Polfarmex Kutno (w) 73:77 W 22:28 6 1 2 50.0 1 1 100.0 2 3 66.7 1 2 50.0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 7 8
2018-10-21 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 62:82 P 22:11 5 1 2 50.0 1 3 33.3 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 -13
2018-10-17 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:60 P 31:20 12 4 8 50.0 1 4 25.0 5 12 41.7 1 1 100.0 0 2 2 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 9 -21
2018-10-13 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 76:66 W 21:53 0 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 3 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0
2018-10-07 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 77:66 P 21:02 6 2 7 28.6 0 0 0.0 2 7 28.6 2 2 100.0 1 5 6 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 7 0
2018-09-29 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 82:76 W 29:40 18 6 8 75.0 2 4 50.0 8 12 66.7 0 2 0.0 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 17 9