Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2018/2019)
2019-04-14 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 65:86 P 20:29 5 0 2 0.0 1 5 20.0 1 7 14.3 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 5 1 2 3 1 0 0 5 -17
2019-04-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 100:91 W 18:05 9 2 2 100.0 1 2 50.0 3 4 75.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 15 9
2019-04-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:85 P 11:06 5 1 2 50.0 1 1 100.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 6 -18
2019-04-06 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:72 P 19:32 0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 6 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 1 1 1 2 3 1 2 0 0 -5 -10
2019-03-31 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 70:68 W 20:10 7 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 2 3 66.7 1 5 6 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 10 5
2019-03-23 Biofarm Basket Poznań (w) 79:55 P 17:43 6 0 2 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 3 4 1 3 0 0 0 5 -9
2019-03-16 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 76:88 W 15:48 2 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 5 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 1 4 2 3 0 0 0 -2 -4
2019-03-09 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (d) 91:56 W 17:32 5 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 0 2 0.0 0 1 1 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 2 8
2019-03-02 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (w) 90:88 P 16:18 5 1 2 50.0 1 3 33.3 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 3 3 2 2 2 0 1 8 -8
2019-02-23 SKK Siedlce (d) 80:70 W 19:00 7 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 2 4 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 10 -8
2019-02-16 GKS Tychy (w) 88:87 P 19:13 9 0 2 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 5 40.0 3 4 75.0 0 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 7 -6
2019-02-09 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (w) 73:68 P 14:46 2 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 -11
2019-02-02 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 82:63 W 16:56 6 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 1 3 33.3 1 2 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 7 15
2019-01-26 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 68:74 W 22:44 8 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 5 40.0 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 8 15
2019-01-23 WKK Wrocław (d) 82:51 W 21:43 3 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 -2 23
2019-01-17 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 95:77 P 16:46 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 -18
2019-01-13 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 64:74 P 19:49 3 1 3 33.3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 1 3 33.3 0 2 2 4 4 3 1 1 0 0 4 -14
2019-01-05 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 87:88 W 28:59 17 4 5 80.0 2 3 66.7 6 8 75.0 3 4 75.0 0 4 4 4 2 6 1 0 0 0 21 4
2018-12-21 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 95:80 P 28:27 16 1 3 33.3 4 7 57.1 5 10 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 1 1 4 5 4 2 0 0 0 14 -16
2018-12-15 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 70:72 P 23:15 9 1 4 25.0 1 2 50.0 2 6 33.3 4 4 100.0 0 3 3 4 3 2 2 1 0 0 11 -5
2018-12-07 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 62:78 P 26:19 13 1 3 33.3 2 4 50.0 3 7 42.9 5 5 100.0 0 3 3 2 4 5 0 0 0 0 14 -9
2018-12-02 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (w) 68:73 W 15:15 8 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 3 4 75.0 0 2 2 0 5 4 1 0 0 0 7 5
2018-11-24 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (d) 68:72 P 25:51 7 0 2 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 6 33.3 1 1 100.0 0 3 3 5 1 4 3 1 0 0 9 1
2018-11-17 SKK Siedlce (w) 81:95 W 17:27 0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 5 3 0 4 1 0 0 5 -10
2018-11-10 GKS Tychy (d) 73:65 W 22:54 0 0 1 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 1 0.0 1 1 2 2 0 4 3 0 0 0 -5 2
2018-11-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 91:78 P 17:21 5 1 3 33.3 1 1 100.0 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 5 -20
2018-11-02 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (d) 62:51 W 23:27 15 2 4 50.0 2 2 100.0 4 6 66.7 5 6 83.3 0 2 2 3 4 5 1 2 0 0 18 7
2018-10-27 Polfarmex Kutno (w) 73:77 W 16:57 3 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 0 3 3 2 4 0 2 1 0 0 5 -2
2018-10-21 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 62:82 P 21:21 1 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 6 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 5 6 5 5 1 2 2 0 0 5 -9
2018-10-17 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:60 P 27:06 5 1 4 25.0 1 7 14.3 2 11 18.2 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 -17
2018-10-13 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 76:66 W 19:17 4 0 2 0.0 1 5 20.0 1 7 14.3 1 3 33.3 1 2 3 7 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 1
2018-10-07 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 77:66 P 32:39 9 3 4 75.0 1 2 50.0 4 6 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 1 3 1 3 1 2 1 0 0 10 -2
2018-09-29 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 82:76 W 29:00 10 1 2 50.0 2 4 50.0 3 6 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 2 1 4 1 1 0 1 13 1