Pogoń Prudnik

48-200 Prudnik, Kolejowa 26
880 153 091, 533 230 660, 696 456 465, ks.pogon.prudnik@onet.pl

arena: Obuwnik, 48-200 Prudnik, ul. Łucznicza 1
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2019-09-29 17:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 90 : 79 P 79 24 41 58.5 4 22 18.2 28 63 44.4 19 22 86.4 4 29 33 18 32 23 8 2 3 1 89
2019-10-05 17:30 WKK Wrocław (d) 91 : 85 W 91 14 37 37.8 17 38 44.7 31 75 41.3 12 17 70.6 16 23 39 26 20 18 8 5 2 4 106
2019-10-12 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 101 : 92 P 92 22 36 61.1 11 28 39.3 33 64 51.6 15 18 83.3 7 20 27 20 20 23 10 6 0 4 101
2019-10-16 18:30 GKS Tychy (d) 81 : 78 W 81 14 31 45.2 12 28 42.9 26 59 44.1 17 20 85.0 9 26 35 18 18 22 14 6 1 1 91
2019-10-19 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 76 : 74 P 74 18 34 52.9 8 25 32.0 26 59 44.1 14 20 70.0 9 22 31 13 19 21 8 4 1 3 76
2019-10-26 17:30 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 80 : 88 P 80 15 32 46.9 7 27 25.9 22 59 37.3 29 37 78.4 9 22 31 15 21 26 16 10 2 2 77
2019-11-02 18:00 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 84 : 70 P 70 18 33 54.5 7 29 24.1 25 62 40.3 13 22 59.1 9 28 37 11 21 22 13 5 3 1 67
2019-11-06 18:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 83 : 87 P 83 12 31 38.7 15 28 53.6 27 59 45.8 14 14 100.0 4 21 25 16 24 19 13 4 2 6 85
2019-11-16 17:30 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 88 : 72 W 88 23 41 56.1 10 28 35.7 33 69 47.8 12 15 80.0 8 28 36 21 26 20 10 8 1 1 105
2019-11-23 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań (w) 87 : 80 P 80 16 34 47.1 10 32 31.3 26 66 39.4 18 26 69.2 13 24 37 17 23 23 11 9 0 4 84
2019-11-30 17:30 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 110 : 83 W 110 26 44 59.1 13 24 54.2 39 68 57.4 19 21 90.5 7 29 36 26 24 22 12 1 3 0 133
2019-12-07 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 71 : 87 W 87 19 39 48.7 12 29 41.4 31 68 45.6 13 20 65.0 9 26 35 18 22 19 13 9 1 5 93
2019-12-21 17:30 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 69 : 84 P 69 14 29 48.3 5 26 19.2 19 55 34.5 26 31 83.9 7 23 30 12 22 29 11 5 1 2 65
2020-01-04 17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 96 : 68 W 96 23 34 67.6 9 30 30.0 32 64 50.0 23 27 85.2 11 25 36 23 20 23 9 8 4 0 122
2020-01-12 18:00 WKK Wrocław (w) 96 : 79 P 79 18 33 54.5 12 32 37.5 30 65 46.2 7 9 77.8 11 20 31 27 18 12 19 7 0 6 88
2020-01-18 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 79 : 86 P 79 18 39 46.2 5 19 26.3 23 58 39.7 28 31 90.3 8 18 26 22 27 26 13 8 2 2 86
2020-01-22 19:00 GKS Tychy (w) 94 : 99 W 99 16 26 61.5 15 32 46.9 31 58 53.4 22 28 78.6 10 19 29 25 19 26 14 8 3 1 117
2020-01-25 17:30 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 72 : 89 P 72 19 32 59.4 8 27 29.6 27 59 45.8 10 12 83.3 3 24 27 24 15 19 19 4 2 1 76
2020-02-01 18:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 74 : 75 W 75 9 26 34.6 11 28 39.3 20 54 37.0 24 27 88.9 7 22 29 21 19 26 12 5 1 2 82
2020-02-08 17:30 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 87 : 84 W 87 18 29 62.1 13 28 46.4 31 57 54.4 12 17 70.6 3 20 23 30 22 17 13 4 1 0 101
2020-02-12 18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 82 : 71 P 71 10 25 40.0 11 26 42.3 21 51 41.2 18 22 81.8 7 30 37 13 17 22 21 3 2 3 71
2020-02-22 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 71 : 74 W 74 16 33 48.5 11 28 39.3 27 61 44.3 9 16 56.3 7 26 33 17 24 21 9 6 1 2 81
2020-02-29 17:30 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 95 : 78 W 95 20 32 62.5 13 32 40.6 33 64 51.6 16 18 88.9 8 24 32 27 22 23 9 9 1 0 122
2020-03-07 18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 110 : 92 P 92 27 38 71.1 9 30 30.0 36 68 52.9 11 13 84.6 7 23 30 23 26 20 13 5 0 3 103