Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Decka Pelplin (2020/2021)
2021-03-31 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 105:78 W 21:42 12 6 9 66.7 0 0 0.0 6 9 66.7 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 16 2
2021-03-27 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 93:87 P 17:17 10 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 4 7 57.1 1 2 3 0 4 5 0 0 0 1 7 -7
2021-03-20 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 66:74 P 24:51 11 5 8 62.5 0 1 0.0 5 9 55.6 1 1 100.0 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 0 10 2
2021-03-13 Dziki Warszawa (w) 73:70 P 21:20 7 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 3 7 42.9 1 2 50.0 1 2 3 0 4 2 1 0 1 1 5 -7
2021-03-06 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 107:82 P 21:34 4 2 4 50.0 0 2 0.0 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 1 3 2 0 1 0 2 6 -19
2021-02-27 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 83:91 P 25:46 8 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 4 6 66.7 1 3 4 1 0 5 3 0 0 0 7 -26
2021-02-20 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 76:85 W 23:02 17 7 9 77.8 0 0 0.0 7 9 77.8 3 3 100.0 2 4 6 1 4 3 1 1 0 2 22 2
2021-02-16 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 69:82 P 29:04 18 6 7 85.7 0 0 0.0 6 7 85.7 6 8 75.0 1 6 7 1 3 4 1 2 1 0 25 -14
2021-02-06 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 74:84 W 30:03 16 8 16 50.0 0 0 0.0 8 16 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 7 9 2 1 2 3 0 3 0 19 6
2021-01-30 GKS Tychy (d) 65:73 P 22:33 4 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 1 8 9 2 5 2 2 0 1 1 13 -5
2021-01-23 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 98:91 P 26:31 8 3 4 75.0 0 1 0.0 3 5 60.0 2 4 50.0 2 2 4 1 3 3 1 0 1 1 9 -16
2021-01-20 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 87:95 P 32:20 19 7 14 50.0 0 1 0.0 7 15 46.7 5 8 62.5 5 5 10 2 4 4 2 3 2 0 23 -11
2021-01-16 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 92:75 P 23:08 11 5 6 83.3 0 2 0.0 5 8 62.5 1 2 50.0 0 6 6 2 2 4 3 2 0 0 14 -17
2021-01-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 83:82 W 23:32 10 3 6 50.0 1 3 33.3 4 9 44.4 1 2 50.0 5 5 10 3 2 3 5 0 1 0 13 12
2021-01-03 WKK Wrocław (w) 95:92 P 27:50 17 6 9 66.7 0 4 0.0 6 13 46.2 5 6 83.3 1 7 8 2 5 4 2 0 1 2 18 -5
2020-12-19 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 75:92 W 27:26 20 9 11 81.8 0 0 0.0 9 11 81.8 2 2 100.0 1 10 11 0 2 2 3 2 2 0 30 21
2020-12-12 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 72:95 P 25:33 21 6 8 75.0 1 2 50.0 7 10 70.0 6 7 85.7 3 6 9 1 4 4 0 1 2 1 30 -8
2020-12-05 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 80:72 P 24:12 7 3 7 42.9 0 2 0.0 3 9 33.3 1 2 50.0 1 8 9 0 3 3 1 0 1 1 9 -6
2020-11-28 Dziki Warszawa (d) 92:74 W 26:51 15 4 10 40.0 0 0 0.0 4 10 40.0 7 8 87.5 3 6 9 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 15 3
2020-11-21 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 80:97 P 19:45 11 5 7 71.4 0 0 0.0 5 7 71.4 1 1 100.0 0 5 5 2 5 2 4 0 0 0 12 8
2020-11-15 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 99:83 P 27:10 16 6 9 66.7 0 1 0.0 6 10 60.0 4 7 57.1 1 3 4 1 3 4 6 1 0 0 9 -14
2020-11-11 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 80:77 W 32:03 13 6 10 60.0 0 2 0.0 6 12 50.0 1 5 20.0 5 6 11 1 1 3 3 1 2 1 15 -4
2020-11-07 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 82:83 W 22:40 14 6 12 50.0 0 1 0.0 6 13 46.2 2 4 50.0 3 7 10 2 3 4 2 1 1 0 17 3
2020-10-31 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 98:91 W 30:19 26 11 15 73.3 1 1 100.0 12 16 75.0 1 2 50.0 3 5 8 2 4 2 1 1 0 1 31 18
2020-10-25 GKS Tychy (w) 99:92 P 34:13 30 11 13 84.6 1 2 50.0 12 15 80.0 5 7 71.4 2 6 8 5 4 7 2 0 1 0 37 -6
2020-10-17 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 94:92 W 34:15 18 7 13 53.8 0 1 0.0 7 14 50.0 4 6 66.7 5 3 8 1 3 4 2 2 2 1 20 8
2020-10-14 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 97:83 P 31:27 14 5 11 45.5 0 1 0.0 5 12 41.7 4 5 80.0 1 7 8 1 3 5 3 4 1 0 17 -21
2020-10-10 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 83:85 P 30:09 15 7 11 63.6 0 3 0.0 7 14 50.0 1 2 50.0 2 5 7 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 16 0
2020-10-03 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 89:78 P 28:10 17 5 6 83.3 2 2 100.0 7 8 87.5 1 3 33.3 3 7 10 3 1 3 0 0 0 1 27 -2
2020-09-26 WKK Wrocław (d) 77:93 P 25:13 9 4 9 44.4 0 3 0.0 4 12 33.3 1 2 50.0 2 5 7 0 4 2 3 0 0 3 4 -5