Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
56 : 50 14:17 | 11:11 | 13:13 | 18:9
Biofarm Basket Poznań
Etap I - 4 kolejka | 18.10.2015 17:00
Sędziowie: Krzysztof Tuński, Paweł Baran, Cezary Kurowski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski

MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków

Trener: Marek Zapałowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Kordalski 8 19:494/7 57.1   4/7 57.1   2 1 3   3 4 4     2 4 5
5 Kamil Czosnowski 9 20:110/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.33/4 75.0  3 3   2 3 8 1     0 1
6 Roman Janik 0 02:44   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -2
8 Tomasz Tarczyk 0 07:43              1 1 1     1       1 4
9 Patryk Przyborowski 9 22:162/5 40.00/3 0.02/8 25.05/6 83.31   1 1 1 5   1     5 2
10 Damian Janiak 7 27:591/4 25.01/7 14.32/11 18.22/2 100.0  4 4 3 3 3 2       3 -1
11 Damian Tokarski 0 19:180/4 0.00/2 0.00/6 0.0   2 1 3 2   3       1 -1 9
12 Filip Put 9 22:573/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.4   3 3 6   1   2 1 1   10 1
14 Mateusz Szwed 2 18:561/3 33.3   1/3 33.30/1 0.02 6 8 1 2 1 1   1   8 6
16 Maciej Warmiak DNP                                   
17 Dawid Słupiński 12 24:035/9 55.6   5/9 55.62/3 66.75 8 13   4 3 2     2 18 9
18 Damian Cechniak 0 14:04            1 1 2   3 2     2   4 -4
Drużyna 3 5 8    
Suma 56 200:00 16/39 41 4/21 19 20/60 33.3 12/16 75 19 33 52 8 19 24 20 3 4 5 51  

Biofarm Basket Poznań

Trener: Przemysław Szurek. Asystent: Cezary Kurzawski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Wojciech Frąckowiak 9 10:431/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.34/4 100.0        2 3   1     6 -10
1 Bartłomiej Pawlak 0 04:33              1 1   2   2 2 1   2 0
2 Jakub Fiszer 0 02:50                                0 -1
3 Patryk Stankowski 6 29:413/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.5     5 5 3 4 6 1 2     10 2
4 Szymon Michalik 2 15:051/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.30/2 0.01 3 4 1 2 2         3 -9
6 Michał Szydłowski 7 26:433/6 50.00/3 0.03/9 33.31/1 100.02 1 3 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 6 3
7 Dawid Gruszczyński 0 05:040/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2   1       -2 3
8 Mateusz Bręk 4 20:282/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   1 1 2   2 1 1       1 2
11 Tomasz Smorawiński 12 32:346/10 60.00/4 0.06/14 42.90/2 0.05 3 8   1 1 3 3     10 -9
12 Adam Metelski 0 27:160/6 0.0   0/6 0.0   2 2 4   4 2 1   1 2 -2 -5
15 Jakub Simon DNP                                   
16 Damian Szymczak 10 25:031/4 25.02/8 25.03/12 25.02/2 100.0  1 1   3 2 2 1 1 1 2 -6
Drużyna 2 6 8    
Suma 50 200:00 17/44 38.6 3/21 14.3 20/65 30.8 7/11 63.6 13 23 36 5 24 19 13 10 5 4 36