Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
69 : 71 10:33 | 18:12 | 22:13 | 19:13
GKS Tychy
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 12.12.2015 19:00
Sędziowie: Jacek Dolski, Mateusz Tychowski, Cezary Kurowski | Komisarz: Arkadiusz Zagrodnik

Astoria Bydgoszcz

Trener: Konrad Kaźmierczyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Karol Kutta 0 12:510/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2   2 5 1   1 1     6 -2
3 Adrian Barszczyk 4 06:422/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     2 2 1 1 1         7 -6
4 Dorian Szyttenholm 7 13:542/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.00/2 0.03 4 7 1 4 1 1       9 4
5 Piotr Robak 18 38:213/10 30.03/6 50.06/16 37.53/3 100.02 2 4 1 3 3 6 1     8 7
6 Sebastian Laydych 7 26:171/4 25.01/4 25.02/8 25.02/2 100.0  1 1 3 2 1 1       4 0
9 Paweł Lewandowski 9 27:091/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 6 4 1 2 2     12 0
10 Łukasz Wardziński DNP                                   
11 Radosław Senski DNP                                   
15 Mateusz Fatz 7 20:422/5 40.0   2/5 40.03/4 75.0  3 3 1 3 4 1     1 6 -9
22 Piotr Łucka DNP                                   
23 Mikołaj Grod 0 23:190/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     3 3 3 3 3 1 2   1 4 -11
84 Hubert Mazur 17 30:453/5 60.03/4 75.06/9 66.72/2 100.0  2 2   3 3 3       13 7
Drużyna 1   1   1
Suma 69 200:00 14/37 37.8 10/19 52.6 24/56 42.9 11/15 73.3 8 18 26 21 24 17 17 6   2 69  

GKS Tychy

Trener: Tomasz Jagiełka. Asystent: Wojciech Jagiełka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Wojciech Zub DNP                                   
3 Marceli Dziemba 5 32:281/1 100.01/5 20.02/6 33.3   2 1 3 3 1   4 1     4 6
5 Marek Piechowicz 12 30:056/7 85.70/1 0.06/8 75.00/2 0.03 4 7 2 3 5 6 3 2   16 3
6 Mariusz Markowicz 1 16:250/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.03 2 5 2 3 5   1     7 1
9 Karol Szpyrka 9 25:061/4 25.00/5 0.01/9 11.17/8 87.5  3 3 6 3 8 2 2     9 -5
10 Radosław Basiński 3 22:261/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.01 7 8   5 2 4 1     3 3
12 Tomasz Bzdyra 24 31:304/7 57.15/9 55.69/16 56.31/2 50.01 5 6 2   3 2 2     24 -7
15 Paweł Olczak 6 09:55   2/2 100.02/2 100.0               1       5 -1
17 Tomasz Deja 11 32:054/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.0   3 1 4 4 2 1 1       13 10
55 Jakub Fenrych DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 1 3 1 1
Suma 71 200:00 17/31 54.8 9/26 34.6 26/57 45.6 10/16 62.5 15 24 39 19 18 24 21 10 2   81