Znicz Basket Pruszków
71 : 76 21:15 | 18:17 | 10:19 | 22:25
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - 16. kolejka | 27.02.2011 18:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Kotulski, Marek Żmuda, Marcin Gandor | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków

Trener: Paweł Czosnowski. Asystent: Wojciech Rogowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Suliński 6 13:490/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.3               1       1 0
5 Marek Szumełda - Krzycki 13 23:113/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.04/4 100.0  3 3   3 6 6 2     8 0
6 Michał Sokołowski 6 22:521/4 25.0   1/4 25.04/6 66.71 5 6 2 2 5 2 1     8 0
7 Marcin Makander 8 21:282/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.01/2 50.0  2 2 2   1 1 2     9 0
8 Janavor Weatherspoon 6 26:171/4 25.00/3 0.01/7 14.34/4 100.01 2 3 6   4 1 1     9 0
10 Przemysław Szymański 6 26:482/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.03 1 4 1 4 2 2 1 1   8 0
11 Wojciech Fraś 6 08:152/3 66.7   2/3 66.72/2 100.01 1 2 1 1 2   3   1 11 0
12 Łukasz Bonarek DNP                                   
13 Dominik Czubek 12 12:33   4/8 50.04/8 50.0   1   1 1 5           10 0
14 Grzegorz Malewski 4 22:462/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6     1 1   2           0 0
18 Andrzej Misiewicz 4 22:011/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.0  4 4 2 3 1 1 1 1   10 0
Drużyna          
Suma 71 200:00 14/31 45.2 8/25 32 22/56 39.3 19/22 86.4 7 19 26 15 20 21 14 11 2 1 74  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Piotr Ignatowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 5 34:070/2 0.01/7 14.31/9 11.12/2 100.0  3 3 2 3 1 2 2     2 0
8 Maciej Maj DNP                                   
9 Artur Donigiewicz 11 32:543/10 30.01/1 100.04/11 36.42/3 66.72 6 8   3 2 2 6 1 1 16 0
10 Paweł Wiekiera 16 22:205/7 71.41/1 100.06/8 75.03/3 100.01 2 3 1 2 4 2 1     17 0
14 Michał Przybylski 6 24:293/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/1 0.0  4 4 3 4 2 4 1     7 0
15 Emil Podkowiński 11 29:094/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.03/3 100.0  3 3   3 3 1       9 0
19 Michał Nikiel 5 15:182/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/2 50.03   3   3 1 1     1 5 0
21 Paweł Piros DNP                                   
22 Alan Urbaniak 3 13:241/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.0  1 1     2   1     4 0
23 Konrad Kapturski DNP                                   
24 Hubert Radke 17 24:193/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.18/9 88.9  8 8   2 5 3       18 0
25 Robert Cetnar 2 04:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           1   1       1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 76 200:00 22/40 55 4/13 30.8 26/53 49.1 20/25 80 6 27 33 6 21 20 16 11 1 2 79