Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (2023/2024)
2024-04-07 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 78:99 W 15:42 9 3 4 75.0 1 3 33.3 4 7 57.1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 8 1 0 3 0 0 0 11 6
2024-03-09 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) 117:92 W 15:27 8 3 4 75.0 0 1 0.0 3 5 60.0 2 3 66.7 0 4 4 8 2 3 0 0 0 1 17 4
2024-03-03 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 85:87 W 17:53 7 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 2 6 33.3 3 3 100.0 1 1 2 2 2 5 2 2 0 1 7 2
2024-02-28 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 85:76 P 10:14 6 3 3 100.0 0 0 0.0 3 3 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 0 2 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 11 1
2024-02-24 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 77:81 P 05:34 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 3
2024-02-17 GKS Tychy (w) 83:77 P 11:28 3 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 -6
2024-02-11 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 84:92 W 10:55 5 2 3 66.7 0 1 0.0 2 4 50.0 1 3 33.3 3 0 3 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 5 -8
2024-02-07 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) 68:78 P 24:00 7 1 2 50.0 1 1 100.0 2 3 66.7 2 2 100.0 0 1 1 7 1 2 2 1 0 0 13 7
2024-01-26 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 93:87 W 14:20 11 4 5 80.0 1 3 33.3 5 8 62.5 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 4 3 0 2 1 0 0 12 15
2024-01-20 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 73:97 W 14:39 8 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 4 4 100.0 1 2 3 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 12 9
2024-01-17 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) 99:107 P 12:24 0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 -1
2024-01-12 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 76:88 W 13:31 5 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 7 2 2 2 0 0 0 11 2
2024-01-06 HydroTruck Radom (d) 95:70 W 15:50 4 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 3 2 3 0 1 0 0 10 14
2023-12-29 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 83:85 P 27:27 14 3 7 42.9 0 3 0.0 3 10 30.0 8 8 100.0 1 5 6 3 3 5 4 2 0 1 14 1
2023-12-22 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 86:63 W 30:55 15 5 11 45.5 1 2 50.0 6 13 46.2 2 3 66.7 1 6 7 9 3 7 4 1 0 0 20 22
2023-12-15 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 97:93 P 31:01 14 5 8 62.5 0 2 0.0 5 10 50.0 4 11 36.4 2 5 7 6 4 10 2 1 0 0 14 -3
2023-12-10 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 73:60 P 24:43 15 6 7 85.7 0 1 0.0 6 8 75.0 3 3 100.0 1 2 3 1 3 6 2 1 0 0 16 -8
2023-12-02 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 71:79 W 27:10 7 2 4 50.0 0 4 0.0 2 8 25.0 3 4 75.0 1 3 4 5 1 2 4 4 0 0 9 7
2023-11-26 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 73:66 W 35:39 18 5 7 71.4 1 3 33.3 6 10 60.0 5 7 71.4 1 7 8 10 4 6 3 0 0 0 27 7
2023-11-22 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 57:81 W 23:03 10 2 3 66.7 1 1 100.0 3 4 75.0 3 5 60.0 0 6 6 5 4 4 3 4 0 0 19 10
2023-11-15 GKS Tychy (d) 71:63 W 30:06 8 1 4 25.0 0 2 0.0 1 6 16.7 6 8 75.0 1 6 7 7 2 6 0 0 0 0 15 0
2023-11-10 Decka Pelplin (w) 77:69 P 13:20 2 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 -3 -9
2023-11-05 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 94:88 P 29:23 11 2 3 66.7 0 1 0.0 2 4 50.0 7 8 87.5 1 1 2 3 1 6 5 1 0 0 9 -1
2023-10-28 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 90:57 W 22:50 6 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 4 50.0 0 3 3 11 2 2 3 2 0 0 16 32
2023-10-22 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 64:71 W 30:39 10 5 8 62.5 0 1 0.0 5 9 55.6 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 6 3 1 3 0 0 0 13 14
2023-10-18 Enea Basket Poznań (d) 71:79 P 24:10 11 2 7 28.6 0 2 0.0 2 9 22.2 7 7 100.0 0 3 3 3 2 5 1 1 0 0 10 -7
2023-10-11 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 78:76 W 31:39 24 10 14 71.4 0 2 0.0 10 16 62.5 4 4 100.0 0 1 1 6 1 6 2 0 0 0 23 -6
2023-10-07 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) 68:60 P 17:06 6 2 6 33.3 0 3 0.0 2 9 22.2 2 4 50.0 1 0 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 -4 -11
2023-09-30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 61:50 W 26:56 1 0 2 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 3 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 3 3 12 3 3 4 2 0 1 10 18
2023-09-23 HydroTruck Radom (w) 66:73 W 24:45 2 1 3 33.3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 4 -7