Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2018/2019)
2019-04-14 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 65:86 P 22:54 12 3 4 75.0 1 4 25.0 4 8 50.0 3 6 50.0 1 3 4 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 8 -13
2019-04-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 100:91 W 17:22 15 4 4 100.0 2 2 100.0 6 6 100.0 1 2 50.0 1 3 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 18 -1
2019-04-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:85 P 05:32 0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3 0
2019-04-06 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:72 P 16:28 0 0 1 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 5 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2 -14
2019-03-31 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 70:68 W 14:08 6 2 3 66.7 0 4 0.0 2 7 28.6 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 -8
2019-03-23 Biofarm Basket Poznań (w) 79:55 P 21:08 6 3 6 50.0 0 3 0.0 3 9 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 -9
2019-03-16 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 76:88 W 23:53 12 3 5 60.0 2 4 50.0 5 9 55.6 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 1
2019-03-09 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (d) 91:56 W 18:30 9 3 7 42.9 1 2 50.0 4 9 44.4 0 2 0.0 2 2 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 16
2019-03-02 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (w) 90:88 P 14:02 6 0 1 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 -19
2019-02-23 SKK Siedlce (d) 80:70 W 23:16 13 3 4 75.0 2 4 50.0 5 8 62.5 1 2 50.0 0 5 5 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 16 8
2019-02-16 GKS Tychy (w) 88:87 P 15:32 9 4 6 66.7 0 2 0.0 4 8 50.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 -5
2019-02-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 75:72 W 20:47 15 3 6 50.0 3 4 75.0 6 10 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 1 4 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 14 -3
2019-02-09 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (w) 73:68 P 09:59 3 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 -17
2019-02-02 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 82:63 W 14:57 0 0 3 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
2019-01-26 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 68:74 W 15:00 0 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 2 -10
2019-01-23 WKK Wrocław (d) 82:51 W 25:37 12 3 6 50.0 2 4 50.0 5 10 50.0 0 2 0.0 3 6 9 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 14 20
2019-01-17 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 95:77 P 26:54 16 4 7 57.1 2 6 33.3 6 13 46.2 2 2 100.0 1 4 5 2 3 1 5 1 0 0 12 -12
2019-01-13 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 64:74 P 30:57 18 1 2 50.0 5 8 62.5 6 10 60.0 1 1 100.0 1 1 2 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 18 -9
2019-01-05 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 87:88 W 24:02 13 5 8 62.5 1 4 25.0 6 12 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 6 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 14 -3
2018-12-21 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 95:80 P 22:07 5 2 4 50.0 0 3 0.0 2 7 28.6 1 2 50.0 1 2 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 -15
2018-12-15 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 70:72 P 21:57 2 0 3 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 7 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 3 5 0 3 2 2 1 0 0 -3 -15
2018-12-07 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 62:78 P 28:41 12 2 3 66.7 2 4 50.0 4 7 57.1 2 2 100.0 2 4 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 13 -14
2018-12-02 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (w) 68:73 W 24:05 8 2 6 33.3 1 1 100.0 3 7 42.9 1 2 50.0 0 3 3 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 2 2
2018-11-24 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (d) 68:72 P 16:43 7 2 5 40.0 1 1 100.0 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 7 -8
2018-11-17 SKK Siedlce (w) 81:95 W 22:49 20 8 12 66.7 1 2 50.0 9 14 64.3 1 2 50.0 1 5 6 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 21 -10
2018-11-10 GKS Tychy (d) 73:65 W 10:16 6 1 6 16.7 0 1 0.0 1 7 14.3 4 4 100.0 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 -6
2018-11-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 91:78 P 20:31 7 2 3 66.7 1 3 33.3 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 4 -4
2018-11-02 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (d) 62:51 W 05:42 0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 -1 -1
2018-10-21 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 62:82 P 17:09 9 4 6 66.7 0 1 0.0 4 7 57.1 1 4 25.0 1 2 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 7 -9
2018-10-17 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:60 P 14:00 6 3 4 75.0 0 3 0.0 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 2
2018-10-13 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 76:66 W 13:55 3 0 3 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 16
2018-10-07 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 77:66 P 16:43 7 2 2 100.0 1 3 33.3 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 6 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 12 -12
2018-09-29 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 82:76 W 14:32 9 3 4 75.0 1 4 25.0 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 3 6 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 13 23