Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (2018/2019)
2019-04-14 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 65:86 P 24:29 13 4 6 66.7 1 2 50.0 5 8 62.5 2 2 100.0 2 2 4 2 4 1 4 1 1 0 14 -20
2019-04-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 100:91 W 27:43 11 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 6 8 75.0 0 5 5 2 5 6 3 2 2 0 16 4
2019-04-07 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:85 P 35:21 15 4 7 57.1 1 5 20.0 5 12 41.7 4 6 66.7 2 6 8 0 3 8 0 1 0 1 15 0
2019-04-06 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (w) 94:72 P 26:58 5 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 3 1 4 1 3 3 0 1 1 1 8 -13
2019-03-31 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 70:68 W 26:07 11 5 8 62.5 0 5 0.0 5 13 38.5 1 2 50.0 6 2 8 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 10 4
2019-03-23 Biofarm Basket Poznań (w) 79:55 P 21:54 11 5 6 83.3 0 1 0.0 5 7 71.4 1 2 50.0 0 5 5 1 3 2 0 0 1 1 15 -15
2019-03-16 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 76:88 W 18:14 9 3 3 100.0 1 1 100.0 4 4 100.0 0 1 0.0 0 5 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 13 14
2019-03-09 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (d) 91:56 W 26:40 12 3 4 75.0 1 1 100.0 4 5 80.0 3 6 50.0 3 14 17 3 4 3 6 2 2 0 26 25
2019-03-02 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (w) 90:88 P 17:30 8 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 2 3 66.7 1 2 3 1 4 2 1 1 1 0 10 14
2019-02-23 SKK Siedlce (d) 80:70 W 26:56 16 5 8 62.5 1 2 50.0 6 10 60.0 3 4 75.0 2 5 7 2 3 4 0 0 2 0 22 1
2019-02-16 GKS Tychy (w) 88:87 P 27:23 8 2 3 66.7 1 2 50.0 3 5 60.0 1 2 50.0 0 2 2 1 4 1 2 0 0 0 6 -3
2019-02-13 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław (d) 75:72 W 24:39 6 3 4 75.0 0 4 0.0 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 2 4 6 2 3 0 2 1 1 0 9 1
2019-02-09 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (w) 73:68 P 24:52 7 3 5 60.0 0 2 0.0 3 7 42.9 1 2 50.0 6 2 8 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 11 8
2019-02-02 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 82:63 W 21:52 5 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 1 2 50.0 5 4 9 1 3 2 2 1 0 0 11 9
2019-01-26 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 68:74 W 28:46 10 2 5 40.0 1 3 33.3 3 8 37.5 3 4 75.0 3 5 8 1 4 4 2 0 0 0 11 10
2019-01-23 WKK Wrocław (d) 82:51 W 24:16 11 2 5 40.0 2 2 100.0 4 7 57.1 1 2 50.0 2 6 8 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 16 16
2019-01-17 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 95:77 P 27:16 19 4 9 44.4 3 5 60.0 7 14 50.0 2 2 100.0 2 4 6 3 4 2 2 1 0 0 20 1
2019-01-13 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 64:74 P 26:23 7 1 8 12.5 0 3 0.0 1 11 9.1 5 6 83.3 7 1 8 0 2 6 1 1 0 0 4 -3
2019-01-05 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 87:88 W 14:24 3 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 2 4
2018-12-21 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 95:80 P 23:47 8 2 4 50.0 1 1 100.0 3 5 60.0 1 2 50.0 1 4 5 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 1
2018-12-15 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 70:72 P 03:50 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 -1 -8
2018-12-07 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 62:78 P 19:02 2 1 4 25.0 0 4 0.0 1 8 12.5 0 0 0.0 4 4 8 1 4 0 3 0 2 0 3 -8
2018-12-02 AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków (w) 68:73 W 26:57 9 4 13 30.8 0 2 0.0 4 15 26.7 1 2 50.0 6 5 11 3 4 3 1 0 2 1 12 0
2018-11-24 KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz (d) 68:72 P 27:06 6 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 4 50.0 2 4 6 2 5 2 3 1 1 0 8 9
2018-11-17 SKK Siedlce (w) 81:95 W 12:22 8 1 5 20.0 2 2 100.0 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 1 5 0 1 0 0 1 6 22
2018-11-10 GKS Tychy (d) 73:65 W 22:00 8 3 6 50.0 0 1 0.0 3 7 42.9 2 4 50.0 3 2 5 2 5 4 1 1 2 0 11 14
2018-11-02 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków (d) 62:51 W 24:04 4 2 3 66.7 0 2 0.0 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 1 2 0 3 1 0 0 4 -5
2018-10-27 Polfarmex Kutno (w) 73:77 W 31:06 14 2 4 50.0 2 5 40.0 4 9 44.4 4 6 66.7 3 5 8 3 3 3 4 0 1 0 15 0
2018-10-21 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 62:82 P 19:56 4 1 6 16.7 0 2 0.0 1 8 12.5 2 2 100.0 2 5 7 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 4 -7
2018-10-17 WKK Wrocław (w) 75:60 P 17:00 6 3 4 75.0 0 2 0.0 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 -19
2018-10-13 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 76:66 W 27:56 13 4 7 57.1 1 2 50.0 5 9 55.6 2 2 100.0 3 4 7 2 2 3 2 2 1 0 19 -9
2018-10-07 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 77:66 P 24:53 18 8 12 66.7 0 1 0.0 8 13 61.5 2 2 100.0 2 3 5 1 1 2 3 0 2 1 18 -1
2018-09-29 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 82:76 W 14:42 9 3 3 100.0 0 1 0.0 3 4 75.0 3 10 30.0 1 1 2 1 5 7 1 2 0 0 5 0