Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko

57-300 Kłodzko, ul. Wandy 1
+48 74 867 25 00, +48 74 867 25 00, mks_nysa_klodzko@interia.pl

arena: Hala OSiR, 57-300 Kłodzko, ul. Kusocińskiego 2
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2019-09-28 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 71 : 69 P 69 23 45 51.1 5 24 20.8 28 69 40.6 8 11 72.7 9 24 33 19 18 19 12 6 1 7 72
2019-10-05 17:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 89 : 87 W 89 19 37 51.4 12 17 70.6 31 54 57.4 15 19 78.9 4 20 24 23 23 23 9 3 3 3 106
2019-10-11 20:00 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno (w) 79 : 64 P 64 20 46 43.5 6 23 26.1 26 69 37.7 6 8 75.0 10 25 35 8 16 15 14 7 4 2 59
2019-10-16 19:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 66 : 81 P 66 16 38 42.1 8 25 32.0 24 63 38.1 10 23 43.5 13 25 38 17 15 21 16 6 2 6 61
2019-11-02 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań (d) 94 : 85 W 94 24 43 55.8 7 23 30.4 31 66 47.0 25 34 73.5 10 25 35 16 22 25 11 6 1 3 97
2019-11-06 18:30 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 100 : 93 P 93 32 55 58.2 8 21 38.1 40 76 52.6 5 9 55.6 12 18 30 17 25 17 16 11 1 3 96
2019-11-09 17:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 81 : 67 W 81 18 38 47.4 9 18 50.0 27 56 48.2 18 25 72.0 9 22 31 20 18 22 12 14 2 0 100
2019-11-16 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 88 : 72 P 72 19 38 50.0 6 20 30.0 25 58 43.1 16 26 61.5 7 26 33 17 20 26 13 5 1 1 72
2019-11-23 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 82 : 79 W 82 24 42 57.1 7 23 30.4 31 65 47.7 13 18 72.2 10 21 31 20 17 19 10 15 0 1 99
2019-11-30 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 89 : 65 P 65 24 40 60.0 2 18 11.1 26 58 44.8 11 18 61.1 7 18 25 15 20 16 17 6 5 1 60
2019-12-07 17:00 WKK Wrocław (d) 70 : 86 P 70 15 36 41.7 9 29 31.0 24 65 36.9 13 17 76.5 6 28 34 21 25 17 11 5 1 9 75
2019-12-14 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 93 : 69 P 69 16 31 51.6 9 23 39.1 25 54 46.3 10 15 66.7 5 18 23 21 27 20 17 2 1 2 65
2019-12-21 17:00 GKS Tychy (d) 68 : 63 W 68 13 35 37.1 9 24 37.5 22 59 37.3 15 19 78.9 6 20 26 17 20 25 11 7 3 0 69
2020-01-04 17:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 89 : 78 W 89 27 49 55.1 2 8 25.0 29 57 50.9 29 39 74.4 4 27 31 16 24 30 9 4 0 2 93
2020-01-11 18:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 88 : 73 P 73 19 48 39.6 6 12 50.0 25 60 41.7 17 25 68.0 12 22 34 14 22 25 21 3 2 4 62
2020-01-18 17:00 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno (d) 97 : 93 W 97 18 49 36.7 12 26 46.2 30 75 40.0 25 35 71.4 11 37 48 18 28 30 14 5 1 2 100
2020-01-22 18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 90 : 86 P 86 19 41 46.3 8 21 38.1 27 62 43.5 24 34 70.6 8 26 34 23 26 27 11 9 2 5 98
2020-02-09 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań (w) 81 : 74 P 74 18 42 42.9 8 17 47.1 26 59 44.1 14 24 58.3 11 28 39 18 20 23 13 3 2 3 80
2020-02-12 19:30 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 91 : 93 P 91 28 50 56.0 7 23 30.4 35 73 47.9 14 22 63.6 14 23 37 21 17 23 10 8 5 2 106
2020-02-15 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 72 : 67 P 67 23 51 45.1 5 19 26.3 28 70 40.0 6 10 60.0 12 29 41 15 25 18 13 6 3 4 73
2020-02-22 17:00 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 71 : 74 P 71 20 38 52.6 5 17 29.4 25 55 45.5 16 22 72.7 5 25 30 16 21 24 10 2 2 1 75
2020-02-29 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 95 : 58 P 58 17 39 43.6 5 27 18.5 22 66 33.3 9 14 64.3 10 21 31 12 25 18 16 7 1 1 44
2020-03-07 17:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 100 : 99 W 100 24 46 52.2 13 31 41.9 37 77 48.1 13 20 65.0 15 30 45 22 25 20 13 6 2 4 115