GKS Tychy
87 : 70 23:17 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 27:9
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
Etap I - 7 kolejka | 31.10.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Paweł Baran, Grzegorz Szeremeta, Krzysztof Sokulski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Nowocin

GKS Tychy

Trener: Tomasz Jagiełka. Asystent: Wojciech Jagiełka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Marceli Dziemba 0 06:11   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1     2     1 1
5 Marek Piechowicz 6 18:523/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.0   1 2 3 1   2 1       6 -8
6 Mariusz Markowicz 5 11:062/5 40.0   2/5 40.01/4 25.03 1 4 1 1 3   2     6 21
9 Karol Szpyrka 10 29:053/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.11/1 100.02 4 6 1 5 2 2 2     14 8
10 Radosław Basiński 16 30:275/7 71.42/4 50.07/11 63.6     4 4 9 3 1 2 3     26 28
11 Piotr Hałas 24 30:513/5 60.05/9 55.68/14 57.13/5 60.01 1 2 5 1 3 2     1 21 12
12 Tomasz Bzdyra 9 20:223/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.0   1 6 7 2 1 1         14 0
14 Wojciech Barycz 11 27:063/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.42/2 100.01 4 5 1 4 4 2 1 1   12 25
15 Paweł Olczak 0 07:35   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2 1 1           2 13
17 Tomasz Deja 6 18:252/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.02/2 100.02   2   2 1         5 -15
24 Mateusz Józefów DNP                                   
55 Jakub Fenrych DNP                                   
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 87 200:00 24/40 60 10/27 37 34/67 50.7 9/14 64.3 12 24 36 21 19 17 9 10 1 1 107  

MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków

Trener: Marek Zapałowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Kordalski 9 17:353/6 50.0   3/6 50.03/3 100.01 2 3 1 3 4 4 1     7 -8
5 Kamil Czosnowski 7 22:251/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 3 4 2       7 -9
6 Roman Janik 0 00:23                                0 0
8 Tomasz Tarczyk 7 14:562/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0     1 1   1           6 -9
9 Patryk Przyborowski 10 23:573/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.41/2 50.02   2 1 1 1 1     1 6 -8
10 Damian Janiak 12 27:052/5 40.02/5 40.04/10 40.02/2 100.0  5 5 3 1 2   1     15 -14
11 Damian Tokarski 5 16:031/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3     1 1 1 1 2 2 1     2 -9
12 Filip Put 11 25:384/11 36.41/3 33.35/14 35.70/1 0.01 3 4 1   1 1       5 -15
14 Mateusz Szwed 0 11:580/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   3 1   1 1   2 4
16 Maciej Warmiak DNP                                   
17 Dawid Słupiński 7 22:323/3 100.0   3/3 100.01/4 25.02 2 4   4 3 2       6 -13
18 Damian Cechniak 2 17:281/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 4 5 1 1           8 -4
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 70 200:00 20/43 46.5 7/17 41.2 27/60 45 9/14 64.3 10 23 33 9 18 18 12 4 1 1 64