Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków
79 : 67 16:10 | 16:21 | 15:23 | 32:13
GTK Gliwice
Etap I - 29 kolejka | 19.03.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Damian Kuziora, Marcin Wasilewski, Grzegorz Łata | Komisarz: Wiesław Nowakowski

MKS Znicz Basket Pruszków

Trener: Marek Zapałowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Kordalski 19 32:246/6 100.01/1 100.07/7 100.04/4 100.01 4 5 5 2 5 5 2     26 16
5 Kamil Czosnowski 0 07:36   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   2 1 2       -2 -4
7 Mateusz Stępkowski 0 00:59            1   1               1 -4
9 Patryk Przyborowski 0 15:410/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1   2       -3 -9
10 Damian Janiak 16 33:133/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.17/10 70.0  3 3 1 2 6 4 1     11 16
11 Damian Tokarski 11 30:074/9 44.4   4/9 44.43/5 60.02 1 3 4 4 3 2 4   2 13 21
12 Filip Put 0 21:110/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   1 2 3 4 1 1 4 2     2 -4
14 Mateusz Szwed 12 22:106/11 54.50/4 0.06/15 40.00/1 0.02 7 9 3 2 4   6     20 25
16 Maciej Warmiak 0 00:59   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -4
17 Dawid Słupiński 17 24:327/11 63.6   7/11 63.63/6 50.02 5 7   4 4 1   1 1 17 18
18 Damian Cechniak 4 11:082/2 100.0   2/2 100.00/4 0.0  3 3   3 2 2       1 -11
Drużyna 2   2   2
Suma 79 200:00 28/48 58.3 2/9 22.2 30/57 52.6 17/30 56.7 11 26 37 17 21 26 24 15 1 3 85  

GTK Gliwice

Trener: Łukasz Kopera. Asystent: Paweł Turkiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Piotr Pluta 15 37:212/3 66.73/7 42.95/10 50.02/2 100.01   1   4 2 2 3     12 -8
5 Maciej Piszczek 4 08:351/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/2 100.0        2 1 1     1 1 -9
6 Łukasz Bodych 4 17:532/2 100.00/3 0.02/5 40.0   1 2 3       2 1 1   4 -20
7 Łukasz Paul 12 23:146/10 60.0   6/10 60.00/3 0.03 5 8   5 3 3   1   11 12
8 Marcin Stokłosa 5 22:071/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3   1 2 3 7 3 3 5 4     10 0
9 Kacper Radwański 9 32:311/7 14.31/3 33.32/10 20.04/6 66.71 3 4 1 2 4 4 1     1 -5
10 Tomasz Wróbel 10 17:532/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.0     2 2 1 4 3 3 1     7 -12
11 Jakub Załucki 2 10:081/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     1 1   3 1   2     3 -11
12 Piotr Konsek DNP                                   
13 Grzegorz Podulka DNP                                   
14 Wojciech Fraś 6 30:182/8 25.0   2/8 25.02/2 100.05 5 10   4 4 2 2 1   11 -7
15 Artur Włodarczyk DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2   2
Suma 67 200:00 18/42 42.9 7/21 33.3 25/63 39.7 10/15 66.7 13 21 34 9 27 21 24 14 3 1 60