Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (2023/2024)
2024-04-05 Enea Basket Poznań (d) 75:93 P 14:05 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 3 -14
2024-03-27 HydroTruck Radom (w) 78:63 P 11:24 0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 4 0.0 1 3 4 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 -4 -18
2024-03-23 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 77:50 P 18:43 7 1 2 50.0 0 2 0.0 1 4 25.0 5 8 62.5 0 0 0 1 4 5 5 0 0 0 -3 -19
2024-03-20 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 80:84 P 16:15 1 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 -1 -7
2024-03-17 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 99:76 W 19:43 8 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 4 6 66.7 0 0 0 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 10 3
2024-03-13 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) 75:82 W 14:35 13 4 4 100.0 0 1 0.0 4 5 80.0 5 7 71.4 0 2 2 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 15 4
2024-03-03 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 75:98 P 24:14 4 2 4 50.0 0 1 0.0 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 3 -25
2024-02-14 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 96:71 W 21:53 10 2 2 100.0 1 2 50.0 3 4 75.0 3 3 100.0 1 3 4 3 1 2 3 0 0 0 13 20
2024-02-11 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 88:109 P 25:23 9 1 1 100.0 0 3 0.0 1 4 25.0 7 9 77.8 0 1 1 3 3 5 3 1 0 0 6 -12
2024-02-07 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 68:78 W 20:57 10 2 4 50.0 2 2 100.0 4 6 66.7 0 3 0.0 2 1 3 2 2 3 0 3 0 0 13 9
2024-01-31 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) 90:66 W 20:27 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 1 1 2 2 2 2 0 1 0 4 16
2024-01-28 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 84:66 P 20:12 10 2 2 100.0 1 1 100.0 3 3 100.0 3 4 75.0 0 1 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 10 -6
2024-01-20 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 71:77 P 17:56 6 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 5 2 0 1 0 0 6 4
2024-01-17 GKS Tychy (w) 96:93 P 12:54 2 0 1 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 2 2 100.0 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 0 0 1 1 -7
2024-01-13 Decka Pelplin (d) 68:84 P 21:39 7 1 3 33.3 0 1 0.0 1 4 25.0 5 6 83.3 1 1 2 6 5 3 4 1 0 0 8 5
2024-01-06 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 74:83 W 27:33 4 2 3 66.7 0 4 0.0 2 7 28.6 0 1 0.0 0 3 3 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 5 22
2023-12-30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 62:100 P 24:34 7 1 4 25.0 1 2 50.0 2 6 33.3 2 5 40.0 1 0 1 5 3 6 2 0 0 1 4 -18
2023-12-23 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 89:77 P 19:38 6 0 2 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0 3 4 75.0 0 3 3 2 2 4 1 1 0 0 7 -8
2023-12-16 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 84:102 P 23:42 5 1 5 20.0 0 1 0.0 1 6 16.7 3 4 75.0 0 1 1 5 3 2 3 0 0 2 2 -1
2023-12-14 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 97:77 P 35:02 18 4 11 36.4 1 1 100.0 5 12 41.7 7 13 53.8 0 6 6 3 2 8 5 1 0 2 10 -18
2023-12-02 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) 96:97 P 35:40 15 4 8 50.0 1 3 33.3 5 11 45.5 4 5 80.0 1 8 9 12 2 7 2 1 3 0 31 -9
2023-11-26 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 110:77 P 31:09 16 5 9 55.6 0 1 0.0 5 10 50.0 6 6 100.0 0 3 3 4 2 7 1 3 0 0 20 -30
2023-11-19 HydroTruck Radom (d) 69:70 P 14:07 4 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 2 2 100.0 1 2 3 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 8 1
2023-11-15 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 81:73 P 28:03 12 2 6 33.3 1 5 20.0 3 11 27.3 5 8 62.5 2 3 5 1 1 5 1 0 1 0 7 -1
2023-11-12 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 85:83 P 14:34 2 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 1 1 1 4 2 0 1 0 0 4 4
2023-10-29 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 89:70 P 24:26 9 2 7 28.6 0 3 0.0 2 10 20.0 5 5 100.0 1 1 2 3 1 6 0 2 0 1 8 -16
2023-10-22 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 64:71 P 16:58 6 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 -3
2023-10-18 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 89:94 W 33:51 13 2 5 40.0 1 4 25.0 3 9 33.3 6 11 54.5 1 4 5 1 3 7 3 1 1 2 7 10
2023-10-14 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 75:88 P 33:30 14 3 9 33.3 2 3 66.7 5 12 41.7 2 5 40.0 1 4 5 4 3 6 1 0 0 1 12 -4
2023-10-11 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 95:85 P 25:36 8 2 3 66.7 1 2 50.0 3 5 60.0 1 2 50.0 0 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 -12
2023-10-07 GKS Tychy (d) 85:70 W 23:33 7 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 33.3 5 6 83.3 0 3 3 0 3 5 1 1 0 0 7 9
2023-10-01 Decka Pelplin (w) 73:78 W 19:49 5 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 5 20.0 3 5 60.0 0 1 1 1 3 4 6 2 1 0 -2 -5
2023-09-23 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 91:59 W 20:16 8 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 3 66.7 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 2 2 4 2 1 1 0 13 27