Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków

05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
+48 22 758 89 30, +48 22 758 89 30, zniczbasket@tlen.pl

arena: Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2020-09-27 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 58 : 56 P 56 16 34 47.1 4 28 14.3 20 62 32.3 12 19 63.2 7 23 30 18 18 21 12 8 1 3 52
2020-10-03 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 67 : 77 P 67 10 26 38.5 8 26 30.8 18 52 34.6 23 35 65.7 8 25 33 15 22 29 19 6 5 4 61
2020-10-10 17:00 Decka Pelplin (w) 83 : 85 W 85 22 39 56.4 11 27 40.7 33 66 50.0 8 20 40.0 10 27 37 16 29 26 17 9 1 1 86
2020-10-31 18:00 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 55 : 61 W 61 17 42 40.5 4 18 22.2 21 60 35.0 15 20 75.0 9 27 36 14 18 18 17 10 4 4 64
2020-11-04 19:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 72 : 56 P 56 16 32 50.0 6 36 16.7 22 68 32.4 6 9 66.7 7 25 32 13 18 17 15 6 0 2 43
2020-11-08 17:00 WKK Wrocław (d) 56 : 64 P 56 16 43 37.2 6 25 24.0 22 68 32.4 6 7 85.7 13 24 37 12 22 13 23 6 2 5 43
2020-11-11 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 73 : 60 P 60 13 39 33.3 8 22 36.4 21 61 34.4 10 18 55.6 10 23 33 15 13 18 13 9 0 6 56
2020-11-14 17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 97 : 92 P 92 22 38 57.9 10 27 37.0 32 65 49.2 18 25 72.0 11 18 29 24 23 20 20 10 0 7 95
2020-11-22 17:00 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 63 : 54 W 63 10 27 37.0 9 28 32.1 19 55 34.5 16 26 61.5 7 24 31 12 22 21 11 13 3 2 65
2020-11-25 18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 58 : 80 P 58 11 28 39.3 8 28 28.6 19 56 33.9 12 20 60.0 6 23 29 15 23 23 15 3 2 2 47
2020-11-28 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 83 : 49 P 49 18 37 48.6 4 25 16.0 22 62 35.5 1 1 100.0 4 22 26 13 19 11 12 7 0 1 43
2020-12-02 18:00 Dziki Warszawa (d) 81 : 72 W 81 18 36 50.0 10 23 43.5 28 59 47.5 15 21 71.4 11 21 32 21 23 20 14 6 2 1 91
2020-12-06 17:00 GKS Tychy (d) 86 : 80 W 86 24 46 52.2 11 24 45.8 35 70 50.0 5 5 100.0 7 18 25 22 25 14 21 19 1 1 97
2020-12-13 16:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 60 : 95 W 95 26 37 70.3 10 27 37.0 36 64 56.3 13 17 76.5 6 27 33 15 18 16 10 9 1 0 111
2020-12-19 18:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 97 : 78 W 97 20 27 74.1 14 30 46.7 34 57 59.6 15 19 78.9 5 22 27 23 31 18 15 10 5 1 120
2021-01-02 18:00 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 71 : 61 W 71 20 31 64.5 7 25 28.0 27 56 48.2 10 20 50.0 10 22 32 19 14 20 16 12 1 2 80
2021-01-10 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 73 : 80 W 80 18 33 54.5 8 17 47.1 26 50 52.0 20 30 66.7 6 29 35 16 19 24 21 10 0 3 86
2021-01-16 18:00 Decka Pelplin (d) 92 : 75 W 92 23 40 57.5 9 24 37.5 32 64 50.0 19 23 82.6 9 22 31 19 19 19 7 14 5 0 118
2021-01-20 18:00 Dziki Warszawa (w) 72 : 78 W 78 25 51 49.0 5 21 23.8 30 72 41.7 13 15 86.7 16 21 37 17 18 20 13 8 2 3 85
2021-01-24 17:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 87 : 61 W 87 26 45 57.8 7 26 26.9 33 71 46.5 14 17 82.4 11 25 36 19 19 21 11 12 2 5 104
2021-01-30 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 69 : 56 P 56 12 32 37.5 4 24 16.7 16 56 28.6 20 28 71.4 12 23 35 11 18 22 12 9 1 2 52
2021-02-06 18:00 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 73 : 59 W 73 19 36 52.8 10 25 40.0 29 61 47.5 5 13 38.5 8 27 35 20 14 16 17 11 3 5 85
2021-02-13 18:00 WKK Wrocław (w) 103 : 67 P 67 17 43 39.5 7 20 35.0 24 63 38.1 12 20 60.0 7 20 27 20 27 21 17 10 1 2 61
2021-02-20 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 56 : 87 P 56 11 29 37.9 8 22 36.4 19 51 37.3 10 16 62.5 5 13 18 12 17 17 16 7 2 0 41
2021-02-28 17:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 67 : 72 P 67 11 32 34.4 10 36 27.8 21 68 30.9 15 19 78.9 15 23 38 16 27 19 17 10 3 6 66
2021-03-06 18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 78 : 79 W 79 15 29 51.7 12 28 42.9 27 57 47.4 13 19 68.4 3 24 27 15 23 22 13 11 1 2 84
2021-03-13 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73 : 76 P 73 24 44 54.5 7 24 29.2 31 68 45.6 4 7 57.1 8 24 32 18 25 11 13 11 2 2 83
2021-03-20 19:30 GKS Tychy (w) 72 : 92 W 92 29 41 70.7 7 26 26.9 36 67 53.7 13 15 86.7 7 24 31 18 22 21 16 13 2 3 107
2021-03-28 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 84 : 69 W 84 17 41 41.5 13 27 48.1 30 68 44.1 11 21 52.4 10 35 45 19 17 20 17 5 3 3 91
2021-03-31 18:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 75 : 66 P 66 12 30 40.0 8 25 32.0 20 55 36.4 18 25 72.0 8 22 30 17 21 22 16 5 0 3 60
2021-04-10 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 90 : 82 P 82 18 27 66.7 10 25 40.0 28 52 53.8 16 27 59.3 6 22 28 19 21 20 16 6 3 0 87
2021-04-11 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 84 : 75 P 75 15 34 44.1 13 34 38.2 28 68 41.2 6 14 42.9 9 21 30 16 17 18 9 6 2 7 72
2021-04-17 15:30 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 65 : 85 P 65 16 30 53.3 6 23 26.1 22 53 41.5 15 22 68.2 10 16 26 17 20 18 15 8 2 3 65