Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg

78-100 Kołobrzeg, ul. Łopuskiego 38
600535966, biuro@kotwica50.kolobrzeg.pl

arena: Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, ul. Łopuskiego 38
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2023-09-25 19:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 63 : 56 W 63 14 33 42.4 7 24 29.2 21 57 36.8 14 21 66.7 5 30 35 13 16 23 8 5 0 3 65
2023-10-01 14:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 76 : 84 W 84 22 33 66.7 7 18 38.9 29 51 56.9 19 29 65.5 5 21 26 17 18 25 20 7 3 1 85
2023-10-07 14:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 68 : 60 W 68 18 31 58.1 6 26 23.1 24 57 42.1 14 22 63.6 2 26 28 13 21 23 12 9 1 2 66
2023-10-14 16:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 88 : 95 P 88 18 26 69.2 11 27 40.7 29 53 54.7 19 30 63.3 7 25 32 20 32 20 23 7 3 0 92
2023-10-18 18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 70 : 66 P 66 23 38 60.5 1 19 5.3 24 57 42.1 17 24 70.8 9 23 32 22 17 20 13 6 1 6 74
2023-10-22 18:00 HydroTruck Radom (d) 103 : 105 P 103 16 23 69.6 20 47 42.6 36 70 51.4 11 16 68.8 8 20 28 20 28 20 13 7 0 0 106
2023-10-29 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 88 : 91 W 91 24 34 70.6 12 35 34.3 36 69 52.2 7 11 63.6 9 18 27 23 25 14 11 9 1 2 103
2023-11-11 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 81 : 66 W 81 24 36 66.7 4 27 14.8 28 63 44.4 21 28 75.0 7 33 40 14 24 25 16 12 5 0 94
2023-11-15 17:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 87 : 72 W 87 21 45 46.7 11 24 45.8 32 69 46.4 12 22 54.5 8 20 28 14 23 23 10 9 1 2 82
2023-11-18 14:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 61 : 86 W 86 17 33 51.5 12 31 38.7 29 64 45.3 16 25 64.0 6 34 40 27 18 23 15 8 1 6 103
2023-11-26 18:00 Enea Basket Poznań (d) 86 : 105 P 86 21 38 55.3 6 28 21.4 27 66 40.9 26 39 66.7 8 25 33 15 16 27 12 10 1 2 81
2023-12-02 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 96 : 97 W 97 15 32 46.9 16 35 45.7 31 67 46.3 19 32 59.4 7 26 33 25 25 25 9 5 1 5 103
2023-12-06 19:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 81 : 76 P 76 24 40 60.0 5 23 21.7 29 63 46.0 13 28 46.4 10 37 47 21 24 22 20 7 3 4 85
2023-12-10 18:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 85 : 73 W 85 26 44 59.1 8 25 32.0 34 69 49.3 9 17 52.9 7 31 38 25 14 15 5 6 4 2 110
2023-12-16 20:00 Decka Pelplin (w) 85 : 87 W 87 22 34 64.7 9 23 39.1 31 57 54.4 16 23 69.6 12 27 39 19 18 23 24 11 0 2 99
2023-12-22 19:00 GKS Tychy (d) 83 : 68 W 83 19 32 59.4 10 29 34.5 29 61 47.5 15 25 60.0 6 29 35 22 24 24 17 9 2 2 92
2023-12-29 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 97 : 84 P 84 21 32 65.6 7 23 30.4 28 55 50.9 21 31 67.7 5 27 32 20 21 24 14 5 2 2 92
2024-01-06 18:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 84 : 58 P 58 6 23 26.1 10 30 33.3 16 53 30.2 16 24 66.7 4 33 37 18 21 19 15 3 0 3 56
2024-01-13 16:00 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) 94 : 88 W 94 17 33 51.5 15 33 45.5 32 66 48.5 15 22 68.2 6 25 31 22 18 20 12 10 2 2 106
2024-01-17 19:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 99 : 107 W 107 24 40 60.0 14 27 51.9 38 67 56.7 17 23 73.9 9 26 35 23 21 19 11 8 0 1 127
2024-01-21 18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 98 : 75 W 98 16 27 59.3 15 33 45.5 31 60 51.7 21 28 75.0 6 30 36 27 21 22 13 10 3 1 125
2024-01-27 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 83 : 72 P 72 15 30 50.0 6 32 18.8 21 62 33.9 24 33 72.7 11 30 41 18 26 21 19 9 0 3 71
2024-01-31 20:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 86 : 78 W 86 19 28 67.9 10 27 37.0 29 55 52.7 18 27 66.7 6 26 32 18 15 23 10 5 5 1 101
2024-02-04 18:00 HydroTruck Radom (w) 78 : 74 P 74 16 28 57.1 8 36 22.2 24 64 37.5 18 29 62.1 7 24 31 13 27 26 15 9 3 2 64
2024-02-10 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 80 : 77 W 80 14 35 40.0 12 29 41.4 26 64 40.6 16 26 61.5 9 32 41 15 21 22 17 10 1 1 82
2024-02-17 18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 95 : 94 P 94 24 43 55.8 8 32 25.0 32 75 42.7 22 30 73.3 11 30 41 25 21 25 12 12 2 6 111
2024-02-24 18:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 78 : 73 W 78 18 43 41.9 10 22 45.5 28 65 43.1 12 18 66.7 6 25 31 19 22 21 8 3 0 4 80
2024-02-28 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 79 : 86 W 86 18 37 48.6 10 23 43.5 28 60 46.7 20 23 87.0 8 26 34 14 22 18 9 6 2 4 98
2024-03-13 20:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) 75 : 82 P 75 15 35 42.9 9 32 28.1 24 67 35.8 18 25 72.0 12 26 38 18 25 17 15 6 0 1 72
2024-03-17 16:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 97 : 96 P 96 30 55 54.5 8 27 29.6 38 82 46.3 12 16 75.0 8 36 44 25 21 14 15 9 2 7 113
2024-03-22 18:00 Decka Pelplin (d) 100 : 85 W 100 22 32 68.8 14 36 38.9 36 68 52.9 14 21 66.7 10 24 34 20 20 22 10 12 1 1 118
2024-03-27 20:00 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 93 : 98 W 98 17 32 53.1 11 28 39.3 28 60 46.7 31 37 83.8 5 17 22 18 24 27 11 9 0 3 98
2024-04-06 20:00 GKS Tychy (w) 82 : 97 W 97 26 33 78.8 12 28 42.9 38 61 62.3 9 16 56.3 3 28 31 19 21 22 11 6 1 2 113
2024-04-13 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 68 : 84 P 68 16 28 57.1 9 28 32.1 25 56 44.6 9 15 60.0 8 25 33 14 17 16 13 5 3 1 73