Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Miejski Klub Sportowy "Nysa" Kłodzko (2020/2021)
2021-03-31 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 76:86 P 39:27 16 3 10 30.0 2 2 100.0 5 12 41.7 4 8 50.0 0 5 5 5 3 5 7 0 0 0 8 -10
2021-03-28 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 84:69 P 40:00 20 8 14 57.1 0 2 0.0 8 16 50.0 4 6 66.7 0 9 9 6 4 5 7 1 0 0 19 -15
2021-03-22 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 100:67 P 32:02 8 3 8 37.5 0 1 0.0 3 9 33.3 2 3 66.7 1 4 5 5 4 3 6 0 0 0 5 -23
2021-03-13 WKK Wrocław (w) 100:64 P 29:50 9 1 6 16.7 0 3 0.0 1 9 11.1 7 10 70.0 0 3 3 5 4 7 5 0 0 0 1 -29
2021-03-10 Dziki Warszawa (d) 91:85 W 39:40 20 5 8 62.5 0 0 0.0 5 8 62.5 10 13 76.9 1 8 9 6 5 9 5 0 0 1 24 6
2021-03-06 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 85:92 P 39:23 11 3 6 50.0 0 1 0.0 3 7 42.9 5 9 55.6 0 5 5 1 5 7 4 0 0 1 5 -4
2021-02-27 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 95:64 P 27:58 14 6 9 66.7 0 2 0.0 6 11 54.5 2 2 100.0 0 6 6 4 3 2 2 0 2 1 19 -11
2021-02-20 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 54:83 P 33:20 14 4 8 50.0 1 3 33.3 5 11 45.5 3 6 50.0 3 4 7 2 2 5 3 0 0 1 11 -26
2021-02-06 Decka Pelplin (d) 74:84 P 36:48 23 5 8 62.5 3 4 75.0 8 12 66.7 4 4 100.0 2 4 6 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 22 -12
2021-01-30 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 94:77 P 37:36 17 6 10 60.0 1 2 50.0 7 12 58.3 2 3 66.7 1 6 7 1 2 3 5 4 0 0 18 -14
2021-01-23 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 67:94 P 34:29 13 5 9 55.6 1 4 25.0 6 13 46.2 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 1 4 3 7 1 0 0 5 -22
2021-01-20 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 106:77 P 37:43 16 3 6 50.0 0 3 0.0 3 9 33.3 10 12 83.3 3 4 7 7 2 11 1 3 0 2 24 -26
2021-01-16 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 86:64 P 37:52 13 4 7 57.1 0 2 0.0 4 9 44.4 5 8 62.5 1 5 6 1 3 6 5 0 0 1 7 -21
2021-01-09 GKS Tychy (d) 68:87 P 37:01 19 3 7 42.9 2 3 66.7 5 10 50.0 7 14 50.0 3 5 8 1 1 9 2 1 1 2 16 -25
2021-01-03 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 102:69 P 40:00 15 5 12 41.7 0 1 0.0 5 13 38.5 5 8 62.5 4 3 7 3 2 7 4 1 0 1 11 -33
2020-12-19 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 121:90 P 40:00 11 5 13 38.5 0 2 0.0 5 15 33.3 1 5 20.0 2 8 10 2 2 4 2 1 0 2 8 -31
2020-12-13 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 60:95 P 38:09 22 7 10 70.0 0 0 0.0 7 10 70.0 8 10 80.0 2 3 5 1 3 6 2 1 0 0 22 -38
2020-12-09 Dziki Warszawa (w) 92:60 P 33:12 15 3 6 50.0 1 2 50.0 4 8 50.0 6 6 100.0 2 6 8 0 1 4 1 0 0 1 18 -29
2020-12-05 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 70:98 P 37:57 16 4 8 50.0 2 3 66.7 6 11 54.5 2 5 40.0 0 5 5 4 3 5 0 0 0 1 17 -28
2020-11-28 WKK Wrocław (d) 84:89 P 33:30 17 2 10 20.0 1 1 100.0 3 11 27.3 10 12 83.3 1 1 2 3 1 6 5 0 0 1 7 -7
2020-11-21 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 96:83 P 30:42 19 7 10 70.0 0 1 0.0 7 11 63.6 5 6 83.3 2 3 5 1 1 5 0 2 1 2 23 -21
2020-11-18 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 68:74 P 27:46 11 2 8 25.0 1 3 33.3 3 11 27.3 4 6 66.7 0 4 4 0 5 6 2 1 0 1 4 -6
2020-11-14 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 70:82 P 28:01 10 3 9 33.3 0 3 0.0 3 12 25.0 4 8 50.0 0 3 3 0 2 4 4 0 0 3 -4 -14
2020-11-11 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 87:78 P 40:00 15 2 6 33.3 3 7 42.9 5 13 38.5 2 8 25.0 0 4 4 0 3 4 2 1 0 1 4 -9
2020-11-04 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 112:100 P 34:23 23 11 14 78.6 0 2 0.0 11 16 68.8 1 1 100.0 1 2 3 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 18 -19
2020-10-31 Decka Pelplin (w) 98:91 P 22:54 17 7 7 100.0 0 1 0.0 7 8 87.5 3 7 42.9 0 5 5 1 2 5 2 2 0 0 18 -8
2020-10-16 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 80:82 P 28:19 8 1 3 33.3 1 3 33.3 2 6 33.3 3 4 75.0 2 4 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 12 -3
2020-10-10 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 85:97 P 20:52 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 -12
2020-10-03 GKS Tychy (w) 106:92 P 23:53 5 1 4 25.0 1 3 33.3 2 7 28.6 0 0 0.0 2 1 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 1 4 -9
2020-09-26 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 52:95 P 16:38 5 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 3 66.7 0 2 0.0 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 6 -18