1 kolejka

MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 01.10.2005 17:00
01.10.2005 17:00
74:61
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Spójnia Stargard 01.10.2005 17:00
01.10.2005 17:00
94:96
PTG Sokół Łańcut - AZS Politechnika Radomska 01.10.2005 17:30
01.10.2005 17:30
84:53
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - PBG Basket Poznań 01.10.2005 18:00
01.10.2005 18:00
68:66
CKS Czeladź - Znicz Jarosław 01.10.2005 18:00
01.10.2005 18:00
98:101
Viking - Legion Legionowo 01.10.2005 18:00
01.10.2005 18:00
89:94
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Sportowiec Częstochowa 02.10.2005 17:00
02.10.2005 17:00
86:100
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 02.10.2005 17:00
02.10.2005 17:00
73:72

2 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 08.10.2005 16:30
08.10.2005 16:30
87:79
Spójnia Stargard - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 08.10.2005 17:00
08.10.2005 17:00
92:72
Znicz Jarosław - Legion Legionowo 08.10.2005 17:30
08.10.2005 17:30
61:78
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - CKS Czeladź 08.10.2005 18:00
08.10.2005 18:00
69:58
AZS Politechnika Radomska - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 08.10.2005 18:00
08.10.2005 18:00
70:66
Sportowiec Częstochowa - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 08.10.2005 18:00
08.10.2005 18:00
76:96
Viking - KS AZS AWF Katowice 08.10.2005 18:00
08.10.2005 18:00
102:81
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PTG Sokół Łańcut 09.10.2005 18:00
09.10.2005 18:00
68:77

3 kolejka

Legion Legionowo - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 12.10.2005 17:00
12.10.2005 17:00
81:83
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Viking 12.10.2005 17:00
12.10.2005 17:00
81:86
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Sportowiec Częstochowa 12.10.2005 17:30
12.10.2005 17:30
71:57
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - AZS Politechnika Radomska 12.10.2005 18:00
12.10.2005 18:00
99:81
CKS Czeladź - PBG Basket Poznań 12.10.2005 18:00
12.10.2005 18:00
96:71
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Spójnia Stargard 12.10.2005 18:00
12.10.2005 18:00
89:76
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12.10.2005 18:00
12.10.2005 18:00
105:68
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Znicz Jarosław 12.10.2005 19:00
12.10.2005 19:00
87:84

4 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - Spójnia Stargard 15.10.2005 17:00
15.10.2005 17:00
79:88
Znicz Jarosław - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15.10.2005 17:30
15.10.2005 17:30
84:65
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 15.10.2005 17:30
15.10.2005 17:30
61:57
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.10.2005 18:00
15.10.2005 18:00
71:57
CKS Czeladź - Legion Legionowo 15.10.2005 18:00
15.10.2005 18:00
101:87
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - KS AZS AWF Katowice 15.10.2005 18:00
15.10.2005 18:00
85:89
Sportowiec Częstochowa - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16.10.2005 16:00
16.10.2005 16:00
77:79
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Viking 16.10.2005 17:00
16.10.2005 17:00
66:65

5 kolejka

MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 22.10.2005 11:00
22.10.2005 11:00
100:68
Legion Legionowo - PBG Basket Poznań 22.10.2005 14:30
22.10.2005 14:30
96:77
KS AZS AWF Katowice - CKS Czeladź 22.10.2005 17:00
22.10.2005 17:00
81:99
Spójnia Stargard - AZS Politechnika Radomska 22.10.2005 17:00
22.10.2005 17:00
73:68
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Znicz Jarosław 22.10.2005 17:30
22.10.2005 17:30
83:77
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Viking 22.10.2005 18:00
22.10.2005 18:00
92:85
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 22.10.2005 18:00
22.10.2005 18:00
76:71
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Sportowiec Częstochowa 22.10.2005 19:00
22.10.2005 19:00
99:90

6 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - AZS Politechnika Radomska 26.10.2005 16:00
26.10.2005 16:00
81:75
Znicz Jarosław - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 26.10.2005 17:30
26.10.2005 17:30
107:77
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Spójnia Stargard 26.10.2005 17:30
26.10.2005 17:30
79:75
Legion Legionowo - KS AZS AWF Katowice 26.10.2005 18:00
26.10.2005 18:00
82:88
Viking - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 26.10.2005 18:00
26.10.2005 18:00
75:56
CKS Czeladź - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 26.10.2005 18:00
26.10.2005 18:00
85:70
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - PTG Sokół Łańcut 26.10.2005 18:00
26.10.2005 18:00
91:70
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26.10.2005 19:00
26.10.2005 19:00
80:63

7 kolejka

Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Znicz Jarosław 29.10.2005 17:00
29.10.2005 17:00
74:79
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Legion Legionowo 29.10.2005 17:00
29.10.2005 17:00
81:73
Spójnia Stargard - Sportowiec Częstochowa 29.10.2005 17:00
29.10.2005 17:00
88:96
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Viking 29.10.2005 17:00
29.10.2005 17:00
60:62
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 29.10.2005 17:00
29.10.2005 17:00
59:89
PTG Sokół Łańcut - CKS Czeladź 29.10.2005 17:30
29.10.2005 17:30
87:84
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29.10.2005 18:00
29.10.2005 18:00
58:77
KS AZS AWF Katowice - PBG Basket Poznań 30.10.2005 17:00
30.10.2005 17:00
116:107

8 kolejka

Legion Legionowo - PTG Sokół Łańcut 05.11.2005 14:30
05.11.2005 14:30
74:85
Sportowiec Częstochowa - AZS Politechnika Radomska 05.11.2005 16:00
05.11.2005 16:00
89:81
KS AZS AWF Katowice - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 05.11.2005 17:00
05.11.2005 17:00
92:93
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 05.11.2005 18:00
05.11.2005 18:00
81:56
CKS Czeladź - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 05.11.2005 18:00
05.11.2005 18:00
83:98
Viking - Spójnia Stargard 05.11.2005 18:00
05.11.2005 18:00
75:79
Znicz Jarosław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 05.11.2005 18:30
05.11.2005 18:30
85:71
PBG Basket Poznań - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 06.11.2005 17:00
06.11.2005 17:00
69:65

9 kolejka

AZS Politechnika Radomska - Viking 19.10.2005 17:30
19.10.2005 17:30
70:76
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - PBG Basket Poznań 09.11.2005 17:00
09.11.2005 17:00
75:65
Znicz Jarosław - Spójnia Stargard 09.11.2005 17:30
09.11.2005 17:30
87:80
PTG Sokół Łańcut - KS AZS AWF Katowice 09.11.2005 17:30
09.11.2005 17:30
84:82
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Sportowiec Częstochowa 09.11.2005 18:00
09.11.2005 18:00
60:89
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - CKS Czeladź 09.11.2005 18:00
09.11.2005 18:00
74:87
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Legion Legionowo 09.11.2005 18:00
09.11.2005 18:00
94:87
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 09.11.2005 18:00
09.11.2005 18:00
94:85

10 kolejka

Znicz Jarosław - AZS Politechnika Radomska 12.11.2005 16:30
12.11.2005 16:30
93:77
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - PTG Sokół Łańcut 12.11.2005 17:00
12.11.2005 17:00
73:56
Legion Legionowo - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 12.11.2005 17:00
12.11.2005 17:00
82:85
KS AZS AWF Katowice - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12.11.2005 17:00
12.11.2005 17:00
80:89
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Spójnia Stargard 12.11.2005 18:00
12.11.2005 18:00
71:83
CKS Czeladź - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12.11.2005 18:00
12.11.2005 18:00
107:92
PBG Basket Poznań - Sportowiec Częstochowa 12.11.2005 18:00
12.11.2005 18:00
75:82
Viking - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 12.11.2005 18:00
12.11.2005 18:00
72:79

11 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Znicz Jarosław 19.11.2005 17:00
19.11.2005 17:00
58:63
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - KS AZS AWF Katowice 19.11.2005 17:00
19.11.2005 17:00
101:84
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 19.11.2005 17:00
19.11.2005 17:00
63:59
Spójnia Stargard - CKS Czeladź 19.11.2005 17:00
19.11.2005 17:00
106:100
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 19.11.2005 18:00
19.11.2005 18:00
63:73
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Viking 19.11.2005 18:00
19.11.2005 18:00
86:89
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Legion Legionowo 19.11.2005 18:30
19.11.2005 18:30
75:69
PTG Sokół Łańcut - PBG Basket Poznań 19.11.2005 18:30
19.11.2005 18:30
90:83

12 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - Viking 23.11.2005 16:00
23.11.2005 16:00
84:90
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 23.11.2005 16:30
23.11.2005 16:30
74:58
PTG Sokół Łańcut - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 23.11.2005 17:30
23.11.2005 17:30
73:78
Znicz Jarosław - Sportowiec Częstochowa 23.11.2005 17:30
23.11.2005 17:30
96:79
CKS Czeladź - AZS Politechnika Radomska 23.11.2005 18:00
23.11.2005 18:00
93:78
Legion Legionowo - Spójnia Stargard 23.11.2005 18:00
23.11.2005 18:00
68:80
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 23.11.2005 18:00
23.11.2005 18:00
82:76
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23.11.2005 19:00
23.11.2005 19:00
60:85

13 kolejka

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 26.11.2005 11:00
26.11.2005 11:00
69:60
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 26.11.2005 16:00
26.11.2005 16:00
101:89
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - PBG Basket Poznań 26.11.2005 17:00
26.11.2005 17:00
92:75
Spójnia Stargard - KS AZS AWF Katowice 26.11.2005 17:00
26.11.2005 17:00
83:75
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Legion Legionowo 26.11.2005 18:00
26.11.2005 18:00
87:75
Viking - Znicz Jarosław 26.11.2005 18:00
26.11.2005 18:00
74:101
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - CKS Czeladź 27.11.2005 17:00
27.11.2005 17:00
80:70
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - PTG Sokół Łańcut 27.11.2005 18:00
27.11.2005 18:00
76:75

14 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - Znicz Jarosław 03.12.2005 17:00
03.12.2005 17:00
89:94
Legion Legionowo - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 03.12.2005 17:00
03.12.2005 17:00
55:62
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 03.12.2005 17:00
03.12.2005 17:00
83:79
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Spójnia Stargard 03.12.2005 17:00
03.12.2005 17:00
77:67
CKS Czeladź - Sportowiec Częstochowa 03.12.2005 18:00
03.12.2005 18:00
92:86
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Viking 03.12.2005 18:00
03.12.2005 18:00
86:75
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 03.12.2005 18:30
03.12.2005 18:30
82:57
KS AZS AWF Katowice - AZS Politechnika Radomska 04.12.2005 17:00
04.12.2005 17:00
89:85

15 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - PTG Sokół Łańcut 10.12.2005 17:00
10.12.2005 17:00
71:73
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Legion Legionowo 10.12.2005 17:00
10.12.2005 17:00
77:88
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - PBG Basket Poznań 10.12.2005 17:00
10.12.2005 17:00
76:68
AZS Politechnika Radomska - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 10.12.2005 18:00
10.12.2005 18:00
64:70
Viking - CKS Czeladź 10.12.2005 18:00
10.12.2005 18:00
81:61
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10.12.2005 18:30
10.12.2005 18:30
74:83
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - KS AZS AWF Katowice 11.12.2005 17:00
11.12.2005 17:00
71:66
Znicz Jarosław - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 11.12.2005 17:00
11.12.2005 17:00
74:69

16 kolejka

Sportowiec Częstochowa - KS AZS AWF Katowice 17.12.2005 16:00
17.12.2005 16:00
99:79
Spójnia Stargard - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17.12.2005 17:00
17.12.2005 17:00
88:93
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 17.12.2005 17:00
17.12.2005 17:00
57:62
Legion Legionowo - Viking 17.12.2005 17:00
17.12.2005 17:00
62:61
PBG Basket Poznań - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 17.12.2005 17:00
17.12.2005 17:00
89:85
Znicz Jarosław - CKS Czeladź 17.12.2005 17:30
17.12.2005 17:30
91:75
AZS Politechnika Radomska - PTG Sokół Łańcut 17.12.2005 18:00
17.12.2005 18:00
84:78
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 17.12.2005 18:30
17.12.2005 18:30
67:82

17 kolejka

Legion Legionowo - Znicz Jarosław 07.01.2006 17:00
07.01.2006 17:00
81:80
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Spójnia Stargard 07.01.2006 17:00
07.01.2006 17:00
79:72
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - AZS Politechnika Radomska 07.01.2006 17:00
07.01.2006 17:00
91:87
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Sportowiec Częstochowa 07.01.2006 17:00
07.01.2006 17:00
56:53
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 07.01.2006 17:30
07.01.2006 17:30
67:60
CKS Czeladź - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 07.01.2006 18:00
07.01.2006 18:00
93:83
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PBG Basket Poznań 07.01.2006 18:30
07.01.2006 18:30
83:90
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Viking 08.01.2006 17:00
08.01.2006 17:00
71:91

18 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - CKS Czeladź 11.01.2006 16:00
11.01.2006 16:00
75:80
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11.01.2006 17:30
11.01.2006 17:30
63:60
Spójnia Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 11.01.2006 18:00
11.01.2006 18:00
76:58
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Legion Legionowo 11.01.2006 18:00
11.01.2006 18:00
70:80
Sportowiec Częstochowa - PTG Sokół Łańcut 11.01.2006 19:00
11.01.2006 19:00
93:86
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 18.01.2006 16:00
18.01.2006 16:00
77:57
Znicz Jarosław - KS AZS AWF Katowice 18.01.2006 17:30
18.01.2006 17:30
85:54
Viking - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 18.01.2006 18:00
18.01.2006 18:00
78:76

19 kolejka

Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 14.01.2006 17:00
14.01.2006 17:00
86:71
Spójnia Stargard - PBG Basket Poznań 14.01.2006 17:00
14.01.2006 17:00
62:59
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Sportowiec Częstochowa 14.01.2006 17:00
14.01.2006 17:00
74:83
Legion Legionowo - CKS Czeladź 14.01.2006 17:00
14.01.2006 17:00
64:58
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Znicz Jarosław 14.01.2006 17:00
14.01.2006 17:00
80:60
Viking - PTG Sokół Łańcut 14.01.2006 18:00
14.01.2006 18:00
86:81
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 15.01.2006 17:00
15.01.2006 17:00
89:78
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Politechnika Radomska 15.01.2006 17:00
15.01.2006 17:00
79:52

20 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 21.01.2006 18:00
21.01.2006 18:00
55:44
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 21.01.2006 18:00
21.01.2006 18:00
69:80
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Spójnia Stargard 21.01.2006 18:00
21.01.2006 18:00
64:71
Viking - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 21.01.2006 18:30
21.01.2006 18:30
94:69
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 22.01.2006 16:00
22.01.2006 16:00
75:72
CKS Czeladź - KS AZS AWF Katowice 22.01.2006 18:00
22.01.2006 18:00
93:82
Znicz Jarosław - PTG Sokół Łańcut 22.01.2006 18:30
22.01.2006 18:30
80:68
PBG Basket Poznań - Legion Legionowo 01.03.2006 16:00
01.03.2006 16:00
98:82

21 kolejka

AZS Politechnika Radomska - PBG Basket Poznań 25.01.2006 17:00
25.01.2006 17:00
77:69
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Jarosław 25.01.2006 17:00
25.01.2006 17:00
68:80
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - CKS Czeladź 25.01.2006 17:00
25.01.2006 17:00
74:72
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 25.01.2006 17:30
25.01.2006 17:30
89:72
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Viking 25.01.2006 18:00
25.01.2006 18:00
68:82
Spójnia Stargard - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 25.01.2006 18:00
25.01.2006 18:00
75:81
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sportowiec Częstochowa 25.01.2006 18:00
25.01.2006 18:00
81:53
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Legion Legionowo 25.01.2006 19:00
25.01.2006 19:00
70:78

22 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - AZS Politechnika Radomska 28.01.2006 15:00
28.01.2006 15:00
89:71
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Spójnia Stargard 28.01.2006 17:00
28.01.2006 17:00
99:76
PBG Basket Poznań - KS AZS AWF Katowice 28.01.2006 17:00
28.01.2006 17:00
99:80
CKS Czeladź - PTG Sokół Łańcut 28.01.2006 18:00
28.01.2006 18:00
87:80
Viking - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 28.01.2006 18:00
28.01.2006 18:00
85:94
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 28.01.2006 18:00
28.01.2006 18:00
88:86
Legion Legionowo - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 28.01.2006 18:00
28.01.2006 18:00
79:73
Znicz Jarosław - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 08.03.2006 18:00
08.03.2006 18:00
96:82

23 kolejka

MTS Basket Kwidzyn - KS AZS AWF Katowice 04.02.2006 17:00
04.02.2006 17:00
92:73
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 04.02.2006 17:00
04.02.2006 17:00
86:78
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Jarosław 04.02.2006 17:00
04.02.2006 17:00
68:112
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PBG Basket Poznań 04.02.2006 17:00
04.02.2006 17:00
76:68
Spójnia Stargard - Viking 04.02.2006 17:00
04.02.2006 17:00
58:68
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - CKS Czeladź 04.02.2006 17:00
04.02.2006 17:00
88:66
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Legion Legionowo 04.02.2006 17:30
04.02.2006 17:30
64:75
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Sportowiec Częstochowa 04.02.2006 18:00
04.02.2006 18:00
62:80

24 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 08.02.2006 16:00
08.02.2006 16:00
89:86
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 08.02.2006 18:00
08.02.2006 18:00
82:75
CKS Czeladź - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 08.02.2006 18:00
08.02.2006 18:00
104:99
Legion Legionowo - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 08.02.2006 18:30
08.02.2006 18:30
78:76
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 08.02.2006 19:00
08.02.2006 19:00
70:74
Viking - AZS Politechnika Radomska 08.02.2006 19:00
08.02.2006 19:00
91:62
KS AZS AWF Katowice - PTG Sokół Łańcut 08.02.2006 19:00
08.02.2006 19:00
90:86
Spójnia Stargard - Znicz Jarosław 01.03.2006 18:00
01.03.2006 18:00
70:69

25 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Viking 11.02.2006 15:00
11.02.2006 15:00
73:54
Sportowiec Częstochowa - PBG Basket Poznań 11.02.2006 17:00
11.02.2006 17:00
80:91
Spójnia Stargard - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 11.02.2006 17:00
11.02.2006 17:00
86:69
PTG Sokół Łańcut - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11.02.2006 17:30
11.02.2006 17:30
78:51
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Znicz Jarosław 11.02.2006 18:00
11.02.2006 18:00
65:90
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - KS AZS AWF Katowice 11.02.2006 18:15
11.02.2006 18:15
82:76
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - CKS Czeladź 11.02.2006 18:30
11.02.2006 18:30
76:63
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Legion Legionowo 11.02.2006 18:30
11.02.2006 18:30
78:58

26 kolejka

MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17.02.2006 17:00
17.02.2006 17:00
67:72
Legion Legionowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 18.02.2006 15:00
18.02.2006 15:00
75:64
Znicz Jarosław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18.02.2006 17:30
18.02.2006 17:30
70:62
PBG Basket Poznań - PTG Sokół Łańcut 18.02.2006 17:30
18.02.2006 17:30
87:93
Viking - Sportowiec Częstochowa 18.02.2006 18:00
18.02.2006 18:00
95:88
CKS Czeladź - Spójnia Stargard 18.02.2006 18:00
18.02.2006 18:00
94:69
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 19.02.2006 17:00
19.02.2006 17:00
67:83
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - AZS Politechnika Radomska 19.02.2006 18:00
19.02.2006 18:00
83:70

27 kolejka

AZS Politechnika Radomska - CKS Czeladź 22.02.2006 17:00
22.02.2006 17:00
71:77
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS AZS AWF Katowice 22.02.2006 18:00
22.02.2006 18:00
92:71
Spójnia Stargard - Legion Legionowo 22.02.2006 18:00
22.02.2006 18:00
81:63
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 22.02.2006 18:00
22.02.2006 18:00
84:71
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - PTG Sokół Łańcut 22.02.2006 18:00
22.02.2006 18:00
74:81
Viking - PBG Basket Poznań 22.02.2006 18:00
22.02.2006 18:00
79:81
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 22.02.2006 18:00
22.02.2006 18:00
77:76
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Znicz Jarosław 22.02.2006 19:00
22.02.2006 19:00
87:108

28 kolejka

KS AZS AWF Katowice - Spójnia Stargard 16.02.2006 19:00
16.02.2006 19:00
77:108
Legion Legionowo - AZS Politechnika Radomska 25.02.2006 14:00
25.02.2006 14:00
69:65
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25.02.2006 17:00
25.02.2006 17:00
85:74
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 25.02.2006 17:30
25.02.2006 17:30
84:65
Znicz Jarosław - Viking 25.02.2006 17:30
25.02.2006 17:30
80:71
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Sportowiec Częstochowa 25.02.2006 18:00
25.02.2006 18:00
77:58
PBG Basket Poznań - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 25.02.2006 18:00
25.02.2006 18:00
86:97
CKS Czeladź - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 25.02.2006 18:00
25.02.2006 18:00
83:66

29 kolejka

AZS Politechnika Radomska - KS AZS AWF Katowice 02.03.2006 19:00
02.03.2006 19:00
79:67
Znicz Jarosław - PBG Basket Poznań 04.03.2006 17:00
04.03.2006 17:00
90:76
Sportowiec Częstochowa - CKS Czeladź 04.03.2006 17:00
04.03.2006 17:00
92:99
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Legion Legionowo 04.03.2006 17:00
04.03.2006 17:00
86:69
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PTG Sokół Łańcut 04.03.2006 18:30
04.03.2006 18:30
75:77
Viking - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 04.03.2006 19:00
04.03.2006 19:00
87:73
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 05.03.2006 17:00
05.03.2006 17:00
77:88
Spójnia Stargard - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 07.03.2006 18:00
07.03.2006 18:00
77:76

30 kolejka

MTS Basket Kwidzyn - AZS Politechnika Radomska 11.03.2006 17:00
11.03.2006 17:00
71:68
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 11.03.2006 17:00
11.03.2006 17:00
69:79
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 11.03.2006 17:00
11.03.2006 17:00
74:61
PBG Basket Poznań - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 11.03.2006 17:00
11.03.2006 17:00
106:86
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Znicz Jarosław 11.03.2006 17:00
11.03.2006 17:00
72:91
Legion Legionowo - Sportowiec Częstochowa 11.03.2006 17:00
11.03.2006 17:00
79:76
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Spójnia Stargard 11.03.2006 17:30
11.03.2006 17:30
73:65
CKS Czeladź - Viking 11.03.2006 18:00
11.03.2006 18:00
87:74