1. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - PTG Sokół Łańcut 20.09.2008 15:00
20.09.2008 15:00
75:58
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Żubry Białystok 20.09.2008 18:00
20.09.2008 18:00
69:86
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - GKS Tychy 20.09.2008 18:00
20.09.2008 18:00
64:75
ŁKS Łódź - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 20.09.2008 18:00
20.09.2008 18:00
90:91
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20.09.2008 18:30
20.09.2008 18:30
76:58
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 20.09.2008 19:00
20.09.2008 19:00
90:63
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 21.09.2008 17:00
21.09.2008 17:00
69:62
Resovia Rzeszów - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 21.09.2008 18:00
21.09.2008 18:00
62:76

2. kolejka

Żubry Białystok - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 27.09.2008 15:00
27.09.2008 15:00
66:71
ŁKS Łódź - Polonia 2011 27.09.2008 17:00
27.09.2008 17:00
67:98
PTG Sokół Łańcut - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 27.09.2008 17:30
27.09.2008 17:30
73:62
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Resovia Rzeszów 27.09.2008 17:30
27.09.2008 17:30
64:58
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 27.09.2008 18:00
27.09.2008 18:00
92:63
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Miasto Szkła Krosno 27.09.2008 18:00
27.09.2008 18:00
75:77
GKS Tychy - KS AZS AWF Katowice 27.09.2008 18:00
27.09.2008 18:00
85:69
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 27.09.2008 18:30
27.09.2008 18:30
67:73

3. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 04.10.2008 15:00
04.10.2008 15:00
95:108
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Tychy 04.10.2008 17:00
04.10.2008 17:00
74:81
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 04.10.2008 18:00
04.10.2008 18:00
75:71
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - PTG Sokół Łańcut 04.10.2008 18:00
04.10.2008 18:00
69:54
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 04.10.2008 18:00
04.10.2008 18:00
88:62
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - ŁKS Łódź 04.10.2008 18:30
04.10.2008 18:30
74:75
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 05.10.2008 15:45
05.10.2008 15:45
60:65
Resovia Rzeszów - Żubry Białystok 05.10.2008 18:00
05.10.2008 18:00
71:77

4. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 08.10.2008 18:00
08.10.2008 18:00
82:91
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 08.10.2008 18:00
08.10.2008 18:00
87:73
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 08.10.2008 18:00
08.10.2008 18:00
79:60
Żubry Białystok - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 08.10.2008 18:00
08.10.2008 18:00
89:85
GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów 08.10.2008 18:00
08.10.2008 18:00
87:58
PTG Sokół Łańcut - KS AZS AWF Katowice 08.10.2008 18:00
08.10.2008 18:00
64:51
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Miasto Szkła Krosno 08.10.2008 18:30
08.10.2008 18:30
58:91
ŁKS Łódź - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 09.10.2008 18:00
09.10.2008 18:00
76:73

5. kolejka

Miasto Szkła Krosno - Żubry Białystok 11.10.2008 18:00
11.10.2008 18:00
69:64
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 11.10.2008 18:00
11.10.2008 18:00
77:81
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 11.10.2008 18:30
11.10.2008 18:30
77:71
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - GKS Tychy 12.10.2008 15:45
12.10.2008 15:45
63:83
PTG Sokół Łańcut - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12.10.2008 17:30
12.10.2008 17:30
69:63
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Polonia 2011 12.10.2008 18:00
12.10.2008 18:00
74:64
Resovia Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12.10.2008 18:00
12.10.2008 18:00
70:82
KS AZS AWF Katowice - ŁKS Łódź 12.10.2008 18:00
12.10.2008 18:00
70:77

6. kolejka

ŁKS Łódź - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17.10.2008 18:00
17.10.2008 18:00
84:69
Polonia 2011 - KS AZS AWF Katowice 18.10.2008 15:00
18.10.2008 15:00
91:71
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Resovia Rzeszów 18.10.2008 17:30
18.10.2008 17:30
71:32
GKS Tychy - Miasto Szkła Krosno 18.10.2008 18:00
18.10.2008 18:00
79:70
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 18.10.2008 18:30
18.10.2008 18:30
59:69
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 18.10.2008 18:30
18.10.2008 18:30
97:75
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 19.10.2008 17:00
19.10.2008 17:00
57:44
Żubry Białystok - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 19.10.2008 18:00
19.10.2008 18:00
91:69

7. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - PTG Sokół Łańcut 25.10.2008 15:45
25.10.2008 15:45
87:81
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Polonia 2011 25.10.2008 17:00
25.10.2008 17:00
57:67
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Żubry Białystok 25.10.2008 17:30
25.10.2008 17:30
50:62
KS AZS AWF Katowice - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 25.10.2008 18:00
25.10.2008 18:00
80:75
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25.10.2008 18:00
25.10.2008 18:00
73:59
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - GKS Tychy 26.10.2008 17:00
26.10.2008 17:00
80:76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 26.10.2008 18:00
26.10.2008 18:00
61:55
Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź 26.10.2008 18:00
26.10.2008 18:00
26:103

8. kolejka

GKS Tychy - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 29.10.2008 18:00
29.10.2008 18:00
84:61
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Miasto Szkła Krosno 29.10.2008 18:00
29.10.2008 18:00
71:74
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 29.10.2008 18:00
29.10.2008 18:00
84:77
ŁKS Łódź - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 29.10.2008 18:00
29.10.2008 18:00
79:93
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - KS AZS AWF Katowice 29.10.2008 18:00
29.10.2008 18:00
72:74
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Żubry Białystok 29.10.2008 18:00
29.10.2008 18:00
69:72
Polonia 2011 - Resovia Rzeszów 29.10.2008 18:00
29.10.2008 18:00
107:49
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 29.10.2008 18:30
29.10.2008 18:30
66:59

9. kolejka

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 08.11.2008 17:00
08.11.2008 17:00
74:46
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Polonia 2011 09.11.2008 15:00
09.11.2008 15:00
93:92
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 09.11.2008 16:00
09.11.2008 16:00
73:75
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - PTG Sokół Łańcut 09.11.2008 17:00
09.11.2008 17:00
68:75
Miasto Szkła Krosno - ŁKS Łódź 09.11.2008 18:00
09.11.2008 18:00
80:69
Resovia Rzeszów - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 09.11.2008 18:00
09.11.2008 18:00
65:75
Żubry Białystok - GKS Tychy 09.11.2008 18:00
09.11.2008 18:00
81:77
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 09.11.2008 18:30
09.11.2008 18:30
78:72

10. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Miasto Szkła Krosno 15.11.2008 15:00
15.11.2008 15:00
96:77
PTG Sokół Łańcut - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 15.11.2008 17:30
15.11.2008 17:30
76:69
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Resovia Rzeszów 15.11.2008 18:00
15.11.2008 18:00
91:57
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - GKS Tychy 15.11.2008 18:00
15.11.2008 18:00
51:62
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Żubry Białystok 15.11.2008 18:30
15.11.2008 18:30
72:68
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 15.11.2008 18:30
15.11.2008 18:30
62:71
ŁKS Łódź - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 16.11.2008 16:00
16.11.2008 16:00
92:83
KS AZS AWF Katowice - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16.11.2008 18:00
16.11.2008 18:00
79:62

11. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 22.11.2008 15:00
22.11.2008 15:00
89:70
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 22.11.2008 15:45
22.11.2008 15:45
78:87
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 22.11.2008 17:00
22.11.2008 17:00
69:62
GKS Tychy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22.11.2008 18:00
22.11.2008 18:00
99:89
Żubry Białystok - PTG Sokół Łańcut 22.11.2008 18:00
22.11.2008 18:00
64:59
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - ŁKS Łódź 23.11.2008 16:30
23.11.2008 16:30
68:61
Miasto Szkła Krosno - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 23.11.2008 18:00
23.11.2008 18:00
71:68
Resovia Rzeszów - KS AZS AWF Katowice 23.11.2008 18:00
23.11.2008 18:00
68:81

12. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 26.11.2008 18:00
26.11.2008 18:00
92:67
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów 26.11.2008 18:00
26.11.2008 18:00
80:82
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26.11.2008 18:00
26.11.2008 18:00
70:64
PTG Sokół Łańcut - GKS Tychy 26.11.2008 18:00
26.11.2008 18:00
79:76
Miasto Szkła Krosno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 26.11.2008 18:00
26.11.2008 18:00
78:77
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 26.11.2008 18:30
26.11.2008 18:30
74:85
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 26.11.2008 18:30
26.11.2008 18:30
80:77
ŁKS Łódź - Żubry Białystok 26.11.2008 19:00
26.11.2008 19:00
80:61

13. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 29.11.2008 15:45
29.11.2008 15:45
77:74
Żubry Białystok - Polonia 2011 29.11.2008 18:00
29.11.2008 18:00
87:78
GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź 29.11.2008 18:00
29.11.2008 18:00
87:80
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 29.11.2008 18:00
29.11.2008 18:00
68:82
Miasto Szkła Krosno - KS AZS AWF Katowice 29.11.2008 18:00
29.11.2008 18:00
85:74
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PTG Sokół Łańcut 29.11.2008 18:30
29.11.2008 18:30
66:59
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 30.11.2008 16:30
30.11.2008 16:30
67:76
Resovia Rzeszów - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30.11.2008 18:00
30.11.2008 18:00
61:74

14. kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 19.10.2008 18:00
19.10.2008 18:00
74:70
Polonia 2011 - GKS Tychy 06.12.2008 15:00
06.12.2008 15:00
88:79
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Miasto Szkła Krosno 06.12.2008 17:00
06.12.2008 17:00
62:63
ŁKS Łódź - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 06.12.2008 17:30
06.12.2008 17:30
72:76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 06.12.2008 18:00
06.12.2008 18:00
54:57
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Żubry Białystok 06.12.2008 18:30
06.12.2008 18:30
74:54
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 06.12.2008 18:30
06.12.2008 18:30
67:71
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PTG Sokół Łańcut 06.12.2008 19:00
06.12.2008 19:00
78:51

15. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 13.12.2008 13:00
13.12.2008 13:00
53:76
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 13.12.2008 17:00
13.12.2008 17:00
78:68
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - KS AZS AWF Katowice 13.12.2008 17:30
13.12.2008 17:30
82:76
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia 2011 13.12.2008 18:00
13.12.2008 18:00
82:84
GKS Tychy - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 13.12.2008 18:00
13.12.2008 18:00
77:65
Żubry Białystok - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 13.12.2008 18:00
13.12.2008 18:00
73:80
PTG Sokół Łańcut - ŁKS Łódź 14.12.2008 17:30
14.12.2008 17:30
67:78
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Resovia Rzeszów 14.12.2008 18:00
14.12.2008 18:00
82:77

16. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Miasto Szkła Krosno 20.12.2008 15:45
20.12.2008 15:45
60:78
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Polonia 2011 20.12.2008 17:30
20.12.2008 17:30
58:66
GKS Tychy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 20.12.2008 18:00
20.12.2008 18:00
79:70
Żubry Białystok - KS AZS AWF Katowice 20.12.2008 18:00
20.12.2008 18:00
78:54
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 20.12.2008 18:00
20.12.2008 18:00
77:70
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Resovia Rzeszów 20.12.2008 18:00
20.12.2008 18:00
85:73
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - ŁKS Łódź 20.12.2008 19:00
20.12.2008 19:00
61:64
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 21.01.2009 18:00
21.01.2009 18:00
65:82

17. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - ŁKS Łódź 03.01.2009 15:00
03.01.2009 15:00
81:80
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Żubry Białystok 03.01.2009 17:00
03.01.2009 17:00
69:68
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - PTG Sokół Łańcut 03.01.2009 18:30
03.01.2009 18:30
62:64
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 04.01.2009 15:45
04.01.2009 15:45
76:62
KS AZS AWF Katowice - GKS Tychy 04.01.2009 17:00
04.01.2009 17:00
64:85
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 04.01.2009 18:00
04.01.2009 18:00
66:71
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 04.01.2009 18:00
04.01.2009 18:00
69:79
Resovia Rzeszów - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 04.01.2009 18:00
04.01.2009 18:00
54:69

18. kolejka

AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 10.01.2009 15:00
10.01.2009 15:00
74:73
PTG Sokół Łańcut - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 10.01.2009 18:00
10.01.2009 18:00
53:80
GKS Tychy - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10.01.2009 18:00
10.01.2009 18:00
77:81
Żubry Białystok - Resovia Rzeszów 10.01.2009 18:00
10.01.2009 18:00
81:70
ŁKS Łódź - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 10.01.2009 18:00
10.01.2009 18:00
78:60
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS AZS AWF Katowice 10.01.2009 18:30
10.01.2009 18:30
72:67
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polonia 2011 11.01.2009 17:00
11.01.2009 17:00
80:87
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Miasto Szkła Krosno 21.01.2009 19:00
21.01.2009 19:00
91:87

19. kolejka

KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Polonia 2011 13.01.2009 18:30
13.01.2009 18:30
73:84
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - ŁKS Łódź 14.01.2009 18:00
14.01.2009 18:00
68:74
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 14.01.2009 18:00
14.01.2009 18:00
62:76
Miasto Szkła Krosno - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 14.01.2009 18:00
14.01.2009 18:00
85:63
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14.01.2009 18:00
14.01.2009 18:00
64:52
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 14.01.2009 18:00
14.01.2009 18:00
75:81
KS AZS AWF Katowice - PTG Sokół Łańcut 14.01.2009 18:30
14.01.2009 18:30
62:79
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Żubry Białystok 14.01.2009 18:45
14.01.2009 18:45
77:60

20. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 17.01.2009 15:00
17.01.2009 15:00
62:66
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 17.01.2009 17:30
17.01.2009 17:30
75:65
ŁKS Łódź - KS AZS AWF Katowice 17.01.2009 17:30
17.01.2009 17:30
79:63
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Resovia Rzeszów 17.01.2009 18:00
17.01.2009 18:00
98:59
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 17.01.2009 18:00
17.01.2009 18:00
63:60
GKS Tychy - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 17.01.2009 18:00
17.01.2009 18:00
94:84
Żubry Białystok - Miasto Szkła Krosno 17.01.2009 18:00
17.01.2009 18:00
72:82
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - PTG Sokół Łańcut 18.01.2009 17:00
18.01.2009 17:00
84:56

21. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24.01.2009 15:45
24.01.2009 15:45
66:78
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24.01.2009 17:30
24.01.2009 17:30
35:70
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Polonia 2011 24.01.2009 18:00
24.01.2009 18:00
78:84
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Żubry Białystok 25.01.2009 17:00
25.01.2009 17:00
64:59
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - ŁKS Łódź 25.01.2009 17:00
25.01.2009 17:00
75:72
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 25.01.2009 17:00
25.01.2009 17:00
77:84
Miasto Szkła Krosno - GKS Tychy 25.01.2009 18:00
25.01.2009 18:00
71:69
Resovia Rzeszów - PTG Sokół Łańcut 18.02.2009 18:00
18.02.2009 18:00
56:63

22. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 31.01.2009 15:00
31.01.2009 15:00
82:77
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 31.01.2009 16:00
31.01.2009 16:00
90:50
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 31.01.2009 17:30
31.01.2009 17:30
77:72
Żubry Białystok - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 31.01.2009 18:00
31.01.2009 18:00
102:75
GKS Tychy - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 31.01.2009 18:00
31.01.2009 18:00
91:79
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Miasto Szkła Krosno 31.01.2009 18:30
31.01.2009 18:30
73:67
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - KS AZS AWF Katowice 31.01.2009 18:30
31.01.2009 18:30
86:74
ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 31.01.2009 19:00
31.01.2009 19:00
80:60

23. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź 04.02.2009 16:00
04.02.2009 16:00
91:94
Resovia Rzeszów - Polonia 2011 04.02.2009 18:00
04.02.2009 18:00
62:92
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 04.02.2009 18:00
04.02.2009 18:00
81:70
Żubry Białystok - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 04.02.2009 18:00
04.02.2009 18:00
63:84
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - GKS Tychy 04.02.2009 18:00
04.02.2009 18:00
70:81
Miasto Szkła Krosno - PTG Sokół Łańcut 04.02.2009 18:00
04.02.2009 18:00
84:70
KS AZS AWF Katowice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 04.02.2009 18:30
04.02.2009 18:30
64:72
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 04.02.2009 19:00
04.02.2009 19:00
92:66

24. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 07.02.2009 15:00
07.02.2009 15:00
80:65
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 07.02.2009 17:30
07.02.2009 17:30
81:58
GKS Tychy - Żubry Białystok 07.02.2009 18:00
07.02.2009 18:00
75:68
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 07.02.2009 18:00
07.02.2009 18:00
90:62
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Resovia Rzeszów 07.02.2009 18:30
07.02.2009 18:30
90:60
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - KS AZS AWF Katowice 08.02.2009 17:00
08.02.2009 17:00
112:57
ŁKS Łódź - Miasto Szkła Krosno 08.02.2009 17:00
08.02.2009 17:00
94:82
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 09.02.2009 18:00
09.02.2009 18:00
64:74

25. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11.02.2009 13:00
11.02.2009 13:00
68:76
Miasto Szkła Krosno - Polonia 2011 11.02.2009 18:00
11.02.2009 18:00
82:89
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - ŁKS Łódź 11.02.2009 19:00
11.02.2009 19:00
77:72
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - KS AZS AWF Katowice 14.02.2009 17:00
14.02.2009 17:00
94:75
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - PTG Sokół Łańcut 14.02.2009 17:30
14.02.2009 17:30
52:55
GKS Tychy - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 14.02.2009 18:00
14.02.2009 18:00
75:69
Żubry Białystok - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14.02.2009 18:00
14.02.2009 18:00
68:74
Resovia Rzeszów - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 15.02.2009 18:00
15.02.2009 18:00
63:76

26. kolejka

Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Polonia 2011 17.02.2009 19:00
17.02.2009 19:00
82:80
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 18.02.2009 18:00
18.02.2009 18:00
117:69
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 18.02.2009 18:00
18.02.2009 18:00
72:57
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Żubry Białystok 21.02.2009 17:30
21.02.2009 17:30
72:77
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Resovia Rzeszów 21.02.2009 18:00
21.02.2009 18:00
67:70
ŁKS Łódź - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 21.02.2009 18:00
21.02.2009 18:00
70:72
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Tychy 21.02.2009 18:00
21.02.2009 18:00
88:79
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Miasto Szkła Krosno 21.02.2009 18:30
21.02.2009 18:30
62:68

27. kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - KS AZS AWF Katowice 25.02.2009 16:00
25.02.2009 16:00
56:65
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Miasto Szkła Krosno 25.02.2009 18:00
25.02.2009 18:00
70:73
GKS Tychy - PTG Sokół Łańcut 25.02.2009 18:00
25.02.2009 18:00
83:62
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 25.02.2009 18:00
25.02.2009 18:00
92:70
Żubry Białystok - ŁKS Łódź 25.02.2009 18:00
25.02.2009 18:00
72:60
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - Polonia 2011 25.02.2009 18:00
25.02.2009 18:00
74:95
Resovia Rzeszów - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 25.02.2009 18:00
25.02.2009 18:00
50:107
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 25.02.2009 18:00
25.02.2009 18:00
71:74

28. kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Żubry Białystok 28.02.2009 15:00
28.02.2009 15:00
79:59
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 28.02.2009 17:30
28.02.2009 17:30
66:55
KS AZS AWF Katowice - Miasto Szkła Krosno 28.02.2009 18:00
28.02.2009 18:00
66:93
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 28.02.2009 18:00
28.02.2009 18:00
83:54
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 28.02.2009 18:30
28.02.2009 18:30
73:58
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 01.03.2009 17:00
01.03.2009 17:00
90:65
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Resovia Rzeszów 01.03.2009 17:00
01.03.2009 17:00
101:41
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy 03.03.2009 19:00
03.03.2009 19:00
92:69

29. kolejka

Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - KS AZS AWF Katowice 04.03.2009 18:00
04.03.2009 18:00
59:55
AZS PWSZ Kalisz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 07.03.2009 17:30
07.03.2009 17:30
69:86
Żubry Białystok - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 07.03.2009 18:00
07.03.2009 18:00
85:68
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź 07.03.2009 18:30
07.03.2009 18:30
81:74
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 08.03.2009 17:30
08.03.2009 17:30
51:88
Miasto Szkła Krosno - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 08.03.2009 18:00
08.03.2009 18:00
69:87
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów 11.03.2009 15:45
11.03.2009 15:45
20:0
GKS Tychy - Polonia 2011 11.03.2009 18:00
11.03.2009 18:00
80:87

30. kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 14.03.2009 16:00
14.03.2009 16:00
20:0
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II - Żubry Białystok 14.03.2009 18:00
14.03.2009 18:00
56:66
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14.03.2009 18:00
14.03.2009 18:00
97:72
KS AZS AWF Katowice - AZS PWSZ Kalisz 14.03.2009 18:00
14.03.2009 18:00
82:58
ŁKS Łódź - PTG Sokół Łańcut 14.03.2009 18:30
14.03.2009 18:30
89:62
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - GKS Tychy 14.03.2009 18:30
14.03.2009 18:30
67:64
Polonia 2011 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.03.2009 15:00
15.03.2009 15:00
65:76
Resovia Rzeszów - Miasto Szkła Krosno 15.03.2009 18:00
15.03.2009 18:00
61:69