1 kolejka

Alba Chorzów - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18.09.2004 17:00
18.09.2004 17:00
76:84
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Spójnia Stargard 18.09.2004 17:00
18.09.2004 17:00
64:51
AZS Politechnika Radomska - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 18.09.2004 17:00
18.09.2004 17:00
59:83
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Polpak S.A. 18.09.2004 17:00
18.09.2004 17:00
90:91
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź 18.09.2004 17:00
18.09.2004 17:00
80:51
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 18.09.2004 17:00
18.09.2004 17:00
92:81
PBG Basket Poznań - Sportowiec Częstochowa 18.09.2004 17:00
18.09.2004 17:00
82:70
Viking - Znicz Jarosław 13.10.2004 17:00
13.10.2004 17:00
71:78

2 kolejka

Znicz Jarosław - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25.09.2004 17:00
25.09.2004 17:00
71:54
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 25.09.2004 17:00
25.09.2004 17:00
97:63
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Sportowiec Częstochowa 25.09.2004 17:00
25.09.2004 17:00
63:62
Spójnia Stargard - AZS Politechnika Radomska 25.09.2004 17:00
25.09.2004 17:00
73:66
ŁKS Łódź - PBG Basket Poznań 25.09.2004 17:00
25.09.2004 17:00
88:65
Polpak S.A. - Viking 25.09.2004 17:00
25.09.2004 17:00
94:68
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 25.09.2004 17:00
25.09.2004 17:00
86:80
Alba Chorzów - PTG Sokół Łańcut 26.09.2004 17:00
26.09.2004 17:00
88:79

3 kolejka

Sportowiec Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 29.09.2004 17:00
29.09.2004 17:00
109:59
PBG Basket Poznań - Znicz Jarosław 29.09.2004 17:00
29.09.2004 17:00
73:65
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Alba Chorzów 29.09.2004 17:00
29.09.2004 17:00
51:67
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29.09.2004 17:00
29.09.2004 17:00
79:74
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Spójnia Stargard 29.09.2004 17:00
29.09.2004 17:00
53:62
Viking - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29.09.2004 17:00
29.09.2004 17:00
94:83
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polpak S.A. 29.09.2004 17:00
29.09.2004 17:00
74:68
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 06.10.2004 17:00
06.10.2004 17:00
73:81

4 kolejka

Alba Chorzów - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
79:73
PTG Sokół Łańcut - AZS Politechnika Radomska 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
74:55
Polpak S.A. - PBG Basket Poznań 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
73:65
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Viking 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
64:73
Spójnia Stargard - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
75:90
Znicz Jarosław - Sportowiec Częstochowa 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
63:61
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
65:77
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - ŁKS Łódź 02.10.2004 17:00
02.10.2004 17:00
90:70

5 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
84:76
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Polpak S.A. 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
79:86
Viking - Spójnia Stargard 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
59:74
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
65:70
ŁKS Łódź - Znicz Jarosław 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
65:82
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
80:70
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - PTG Sokół Łańcut 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
65:81
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Alba Chorzów 09.10.2004 17:00
09.10.2004 17:00
104:91

6 kolejka

Polpak S.A. - ŁKS Łódź 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
96:75
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
65:62
Spójnia Stargard - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
79:67
Alba Chorzów - Viking 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
79:91
PTG Sokół Łańcut - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
65:74
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Znicz Jarosław 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
72:70
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - PBG Basket Poznań 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
91:54
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sportowiec Częstochowa 16.10.2004 17:00
16.10.2004 17:00
74:91

7 kolejka

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - AZS Politechnika Radomska 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
74:66
Viking - PTG Sokół Łańcut 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
75:88
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Alba Chorzów 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
75:89
PBG Basket Poznań - Spójnia Stargard 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
104:102
Sportowiec Częstochowa - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
79:81
ŁKS Łódź - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
92:80
Znicz Jarosław - Polpak S.A. 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
74:72
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 20.10.2004 17:00
20.10.2004 17:00
80:61

8 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polpak S.A. 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
74:69
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Jarosław 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
66:65
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ŁKS Łódź 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
103:63
Spójnia Stargard - Sportowiec Częstochowa 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
78:90
Alba Chorzów - PBG Basket Poznań 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
94:67
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - PTG Sokół Łańcut 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
80:62
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Viking 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
84:79
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 23.10.2004 17:00
23.10.2004 17:00
76:73

13 kolejka

Znicz Jarosław - AZS Politechnika Radomska 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
78:76
Sportowiec Częstochowa - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
96:78
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
89:74
PBG Basket Poznań - Viking 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
67:82
ŁKS Łódź - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
83:88
Polpak S.A. - PTG Sokół Łańcut 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
66:68
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Alba Chorzów 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
89:72
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Spójnia Stargard 27.11.2004 17:00
27.11.2004 17:00
79:72

9 kolejka

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
84:72
Viking - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
66:61
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - AZS Politechnika Radomska 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
69:68
PBG Basket Poznań - PTG Sokół Łańcut 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
68:75
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Alba Chorzów 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
117:95
ŁKS Łódź - Spójnia Stargard 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
87:73
Znicz Jarosław - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
71:74
Polpak S.A. - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 30.10.2004 17:00
30.10.2004 17:00
105:90

10 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - Znicz Jarosław 06.11.2004 17:00
06.11.2004 17:00
74:78
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Sportowiec Częstochowa 06.11.2004 17:00
06.11.2004 17:00
95:74
AZS Politechnika Radomska - PBG Basket Poznań 06.11.2004 17:00
06.11.2004 17:00
74:79
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 06.11.2004 17:00
06.11.2004 17:00
57:63
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Viking 06.11.2004 17:00
06.11.2004 17:00
98:89
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 07.11.2004 17:00
07.11.2004 17:00
78:75
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Polpak S.A. 07.11.2004 17:00
07.11.2004 17:00
73:66
Alba Chorzów - ŁKS Łódź 07.11.2004 17:00
07.11.2004 17:00
85:70

11 kolejka

Viking - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
85:71
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
85:74
PBG Basket Poznań - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
80:68
Sportowiec Częstochowa - AZS Politechnika Radomska 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
105:90
ŁKS Łódź - PTG Sokół Łańcut 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
74:95
Znicz Jarosław - Alba Chorzów 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
60:55
Polpak S.A. - Spójnia Stargard 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
80:75
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13.11.2004 17:00
13.11.2004 17:00
81:91

12 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - Znicz Jarosław 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
71:55
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
65:71
Spójnia Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
67:83
Alba Chorzów - Polpak S.A. 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
73:71
AZS Politechnika Radomska - ŁKS Łódź 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
99:77
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Sportowiec Częstochowa 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
97:102
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - PBG Basket Poznań 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
99:64
Viking - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 20.11.2004 17:00
20.11.2004 17:00
89:78

14 kolejka

Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Znicz Jarosław 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
72:87
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - PBG Basket Poznań 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
79:70
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Spójnia Stargard 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
59:50
Alba Chorzów - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
86:95
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
94:64
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Polpak S.A. 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
62:88
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - ŁKS Łódź 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
90:73
Viking - Sportowiec Częstochowa 04.12.2004 17:00
04.12.2004 17:00
90:78

15 kolejka

Znicz Jarosław - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
73:90
PBG Basket Poznań - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
94:103
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
83:81
ŁKS Łódź - Viking 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
99:96
Polpak S.A. - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
105:72
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Politechnika Radomska 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
82:71
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - PTG Sokół Łańcut 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
73:62
Spójnia Stargard - Alba Chorzów 11.12.2004 17:00
11.12.2004 17:00
75:67

16 kolejka

Spójnia Stargard - PTG Sokół Łańcut 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
56:54
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - AZS Politechnika Radomska 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
101:78
Polpak S.A. - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
76:63
Znicz Jarosław - Viking 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
74:82
ŁKS Łódź - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
75:105
Sportowiec Częstochowa - PBG Basket Poznań 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
92:74
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Alba Chorzów 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
80:71
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 18.12.2004 17:00
18.12.2004 17:00
85:84

17 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - ŁKS Łódź 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
86:64
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Znicz Jarosław 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
75:67
Viking - Polpak S.A. 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
72:88
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
101:80
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
65:58
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Spójnia Stargard 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
93:98
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Alba Chorzów 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
53:62
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 08.01.2005 17:00
08.01.2005 17:00
96:84

18 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PTG Sokół Łańcut 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
81:59
Alba Chorzów - AZS Politechnika Radomska 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
86:80
Spójnia Stargard - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
71:49
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
95:78
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Viking 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
87:84
Polpak S.A. - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
90:72
Znicz Jarosław - PBG Basket Poznań 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
100:72
ŁKS Łódź - Sportowiec Częstochowa 12.01.2005 17:00
12.01.2005 17:00
67:92

19 kolejka

Viking - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
82:75
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Spójnia Stargard 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
88:69
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Alba Chorzów 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
71:61
AZS Politechnika Radomska - PTG Sokół Łańcut 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
77:61
ŁKS Łódź - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
88:84
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Znicz Jarosław 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
90:73
PBG Basket Poznań - Polpak S.A. 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
80:104
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.01.2005 17:00
15.01.2005 17:00
92:83

20 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - AZS Politechnika Radomska 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
86:78
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
70:60
Alba Chorzów - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
85:78
Spójnia Stargard - Viking 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
79:97
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
99:89
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PBG Basket Poznań 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
72:65
Polpak S.A. - Sportowiec Częstochowa 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
78:91
Znicz Jarosław - ŁKS Łódź 22.01.2005 17:00
22.01.2005 17:00
78:81

21 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
63:89
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Spójnia Stargard 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
73:76
Viking - Alba Chorzów 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
77:83
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - PTG Sokół Łańcut 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
76:80
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - AZS Politechnika Radomska 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
81:76
Znicz Jarosław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
87:74
ŁKS Łódź - Polpak S.A. 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
71:97
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29.01.2005 17:00
29.01.2005 17:00
100:89

22 kolejka

PTG Sokół Łańcut - Viking 15.12.2004 17:00
15.12.2004 17:00
77:70
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Sportowiec Częstochowa 02.02.2005 17:00
02.02.2005 17:00
90:76
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 02.02.2005 17:00
02.02.2005 17:00
71:56
AZS Politechnika Radomska - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 02.02.2005 17:00
02.02.2005 17:00
84:90
Alba Chorzów - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 02.02.2005 17:00
02.02.2005 17:00
79:97
Spójnia Stargard - PBG Basket Poznań 02.02.2005 17:00
02.02.2005 17:00
80:66
Polpak S.A. - Znicz Jarosław 02.02.2005 17:00
02.02.2005 17:00
65:59
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź 02.02.2005 17:00
02.02.2005 17:00
89:71

23 kolejka

Polpak S.A. - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
94:64
Znicz Jarosław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
85:81
ŁKS Łódź - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
72:77
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Spójnia Stargard 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
79:81
PBG Basket Poznań - Alba Chorzów 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
74:81
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
92:77
Viking - AZS Politechnika Radomska 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
82:37
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 05.02.2005 17:00
05.02.2005 17:00
78:74

24 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
69:59
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Viking 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
93:88
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
62:85
PTG Sokół Łańcut - PBG Basket Poznań 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
54:46
Alba Chorzów - Sportowiec Częstochowa 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
76:71
Spójnia Stargard - ŁKS Łódź 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
103:61
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Znicz Jarosław 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
72:62
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polpak S.A. 12.02.2005 17:00
12.02.2005 17:00
72:97

25 kolejka

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
88:77
Polpak S.A. - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
71:81
Znicz Jarosław - Spójnia Stargard 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
73:72
ŁKS Łódź - Alba Chorzów 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
69:76
Sportowiec Częstochowa - PTG Sokół Łańcut 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
79:77
PBG Basket Poznań - AZS Politechnika Radomska 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
71:61
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
92:70
Viking - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 19.02.2005 17:00
19.02.2005 17:00
120:82

26 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Viking 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
68:59
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
99:93
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - PBG Basket Poznań 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
79:71
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Sportowiec Częstochowa 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
77:90
PTG Sokół Łańcut - ŁKS Łódź 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
66:50
Spójnia Stargard - Polpak S.A. 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
83:65
Alba Chorzów - Znicz Jarosław 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
85:66
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26.02.2005 17:00
26.02.2005 17:00
90:57

27 kolejka

Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Viking 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
75:72
PBG Basket Poznań - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
95:93
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
92:77
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
98:65
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Spójnia Stargard 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
82:84
Polpak S.A. - Alba Chorzów 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
86:80
Znicz Jarosław - PTG Sokół Łańcut 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
83:57
ŁKS Łódź - AZS Politechnika Radomska 05.03.2005 17:00
05.03.2005 17:00
98:87

28 kolejka

AZS Politechnika Radomska - Znicz Jarosław 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
63:67
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Polpak S.A. 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
68:58
Alba Chorzów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
102:78
Spójnia Stargard - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
79:72
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
82:74
Viking - PBG Basket Poznań 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
89:78
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Sportowiec Częstochowa 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
89:73
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - ŁKS Łódź 12.03.2005 17:00
12.03.2005 17:00
92:61

29 kolejka

Znicz Jarosław - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
79:87
ŁKS Łódź - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
64:91
Sportowiec Częstochowa - Viking 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
108:92
Spójnia Stargard - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
71:76
MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Alba Chorzów 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
77:70
PBG Basket Poznań - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
82:94
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PTG Sokół Łańcut 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
70:85
Polpak S.A. - AZS Politechnika Radomska 19.03.2005 17:00
19.03.2005 17:00
100:73

30 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PBG Basket Poznań 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
65:56
Viking - ŁKS Łódź 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
98:64
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Jarosław 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
88:82
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych - Polpak S.A. 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
61:81
AZS Politechnika Radomska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
104:77
Alba Chorzów - Spójnia Stargard 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
92:63
PTG Sokół Łańcut - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
73:77
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Sportowiec Częstochowa 23.03.2005 17:00
23.03.2005 17:00
91:82