1 kolejka

Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 21.09.2007 18:00
21.09.2007 18:00
79:64
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Sportino Inowrocław 22.09.2007 17:00
22.09.2007 17:00
48:75
Resovia Rzeszów - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 22.09.2007 17:00
22.09.2007 17:00
81:67
Żubry Białystok - Znicz Jarosław 22.09.2007 17:00
22.09.2007 17:00
89:92
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Polonia 2011 22.09.2007 17:30
22.09.2007 17:30
81:73
GKS Tychy - Start AZS Lublin 22.09.2007 18:00
22.09.2007 18:00
100:74
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MKKS Rybnik 23.09.2007 17:00
23.09.2007 17:00
84:60
PBG Basket Poznań - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23.09.2007 18:30
23.09.2007 18:30
78:70

2 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 29.09.2007 14:30
29.09.2007 14:30
82:77
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszów 29.09.2007 17:00
29.09.2007 17:00
77:58
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 29.09.2007 17:00
29.09.2007 17:00
83:86
Znicz Jarosław - PBG Basket Poznań 29.09.2007 18:00
29.09.2007 18:00
83:76
GKS Tychy - Żubry Białystok 29.09.2007 18:00
29.09.2007 18:00
82:71
Start AZS Lublin - MKKS Rybnik 29.09.2007 18:00
29.09.2007 18:00
45:63
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PTG Sokół Łańcut 30.09.2007 17:00
30.09.2007 17:00
67:79
Sportino Inowrocław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30.09.2007 18:00
30.09.2007 18:00
54:64

3 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - GKS Tychy 06.10.2007 15:00
06.10.2007 15:00
83:59
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 06.10.2007 16:00
06.10.2007 16:00
87:50
Żubry Białystok - Start AZS Lublin 06.10.2007 17:00
06.10.2007 17:00
83:68
MKKS Rybnik - Sportino Inowrocław 06.10.2007 17:00
06.10.2007 17:00
69:67
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Znicz Jarosław 06.10.2007 17:30
06.10.2007 17:30
79:55
Resovia Rzeszów - Polonia 2011 06.10.2007 18:00
06.10.2007 18:00
64:58
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 06.10.2007 18:00
06.10.2007 18:00
63:74
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 07.10.2007 15:00
07.10.2007 15:00
77:69

4 kolejka

Start AZS Lublin - Sportino Inowrocław 10.10.2007 17:00
10.10.2007 17:00
46:83
Żubry Białystok - PBG Basket Poznań 10.10.2007 17:00
10.10.2007 17:00
75:90
Polonia 2011 - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 10.10.2007 17:00
10.10.2007 17:00
88:45
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 10.10.2007 18:00
10.10.2007 18:00
55:76
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Resovia Rzeszów 10.10.2007 18:00
10.10.2007 18:00
65:101
Znicz Jarosław - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 10.10.2007 18:00
10.10.2007 18:00
76:71
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - MKKS Rybnik 10.10.2007 18:00
10.10.2007 18:00
80:83
GKS Tychy - PTG Sokół Łańcut 10.10.2007 18:00
10.10.2007 18:00
65:82

5 kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13.10.2007 15:00
13.10.2007 15:00
79:64
MKKS Rybnik - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13.10.2007 17:00
13.10.2007 17:00
71:86
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Żubry Białystok 13.10.2007 17:30
13.10.2007 17:30
71:53
GKS Tychy - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 13.10.2007 18:00
13.10.2007 18:00
69:63
Sportino Inowrocław - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 13.10.2007 18:00
13.10.2007 18:00
85:61
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polonia 2011 13.10.2007 18:00
13.10.2007 18:00
76:47
Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Jarosław 13.10.2007 18:00
13.10.2007 18:00
59:79
PBG Basket Poznań - Start AZS Lublin 14.10.2007 18:00
14.10.2007 18:00
97:71

6 kolejka

Start AZS Lublin - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 19.10.2007 16:30
19.10.2007 16:30
69:88
Polonia 2011 - MKKS Rybnik 20.10.2007 15:00
20.10.2007 15:00
86:78
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Sportino Inowrocław 20.10.2007 17:00
20.10.2007 17:00
53:57
Żubry Białystok - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 20.10.2007 17:00
20.10.2007 17:00
79:73
PBG Basket Poznań - PTG Sokół Łańcut 20.10.2007 18:00
20.10.2007 18:00
92:86
GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów 20.10.2007 18:00
20.10.2007 18:00
79:78
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 20.10.2007 19:00
20.10.2007 19:00
65:73
Znicz Jarosław - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 21.10.2007 17:00
21.10.2007 17:00
85:77

7 kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - GKS Tychy 27.10.2007 15:00
27.10.2007 15:00
52:71
MKKS Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27.10.2007 16:30
27.10.2007 16:30
54:67
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Start AZS Lublin 27.10.2007 17:30
27.10.2007 17:30
105:65
Resovia Rzeszów - Żubry Białystok 27.10.2007 18:00
27.10.2007 18:00
74:80
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - PBG Basket Poznań 27.10.2007 18:00
27.10.2007 18:00
81:83
Sportino Inowrocław - Polonia 2011 27.10.2007 18:00
27.10.2007 18:00
68:62
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Znicz Jarosław 27.10.2007 18:00
27.10.2007 18:00
79:62
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 28.10.2007 16:00
28.10.2007 16:00
76:87

8 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 03.11.2007 15:00
03.11.2007 15:00
111:74
PBG Basket Poznań - Resovia Rzeszów 03.11.2007 15:00
03.11.2007 15:00
57:69
Start AZS Lublin - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 03.11.2007 17:00
03.11.2007 17:00
57:61
Żubry Białystok - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 03.11.2007 17:00
03.11.2007 17:00
82:66
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 03.11.2007 17:30
03.11.2007 17:30
71:63
Znicz Jarosław - MKKS Rybnik 03.11.2007 18:00
03.11.2007 18:00
71:77
GKS Tychy - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 03.11.2007 18:00
03.11.2007 18:00
69:71
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sportino Inowrocław 03.11.2007 19:00
03.11.2007 19:00
70:80

9 kolejka

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Polonia 2011 10.11.2007 17:00
10.11.2007 17:00
91:83
MKKS Rybnik - GKS Tychy 10.11.2007 17:00
10.11.2007 17:00
61:73
Resovia Rzeszów - PTG Sokół Łańcut 10.11.2007 18:00
10.11.2007 18:00
81:88
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Start AZS Lublin 10.11.2007 18:00
10.11.2007 18:00
94:67
Sportino Inowrocław - Znicz Jarosław 10.11.2007 18:00
10.11.2007 18:00
62:60
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - PBG Basket Poznań 11.11.2007 15:00
11.11.2007 15:00
51:88
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 11.11.2007 16:00
11.11.2007 16:00
81:82
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Żubry Białystok 11.11.2007 17:00
11.11.2007 17:00
59:54

10 kolejka

Żubry Białystok - MKKS Rybnik 17.11.2007 15:00
17.11.2007 15:00
80:78
PBG Basket Poznań - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 17.11.2007 15:30
17.11.2007 15:30
62:66
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17.11.2007 17:00
17.11.2007 17:00
87:82
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 17.11.2007 17:30
17.11.2007 17:30
84:66
Resovia Rzeszów - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 17.11.2007 18:00
17.11.2007 18:00
96:75
GKS Tychy - Sportino Inowrocław 17.11.2007 18:00
17.11.2007 18:00
71:61
Znicz Jarosław - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 17.11.2007 18:00
17.11.2007 18:00
100:64
Start AZS Lublin - Polonia 2011 17.11.2007 18:00
17.11.2007 18:00
78:93

11 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24.11.2007 15:00
24.11.2007 15:00
86:70
MKKS Rybnik - PBG Basket Poznań 24.11.2007 16:30
24.11.2007 16:30
83:89
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Jarosław 24.11.2007 17:00
24.11.2007 17:00
73:68
Resovia Rzeszów - Start AZS Lublin 24.11.2007 17:00
24.11.2007 17:00
82:54
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PTG Sokół Łańcut 24.11.2007 18:00
24.11.2007 18:00
67:58
Sportino Inowrocław - Żubry Białystok 24.11.2007 18:00
24.11.2007 18:00
64:59
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 25.11.2007 15:00
25.11.2007 15:00
83:85
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - GKS Tychy 25.11.2007 16:00
25.11.2007 16:00
75:77

12 kolejka

Żubry Białystok - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 01.12.2007 15:00
01.12.2007 15:00
73:60
PTG Sokół Łańcut - MKKS Rybnik 01.12.2007 17:30
01.12.2007 17:30
97:75
Resovia Rzeszów - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 01.12.2007 18:00
01.12.2007 18:00
94:57
Start AZS Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 01.12.2007 18:00
01.12.2007 18:00
69:85
GKS Tychy - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 01.12.2007 18:00
01.12.2007 18:00
87:76
Znicz Jarosław - Polonia 2011 01.12.2007 18:00
01.12.2007 18:00
85:74
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 01.12.2007 18:00
01.12.2007 18:00
73:86
PBG Basket Poznań - Sportino Inowrocław 02.12.2007 18:30
02.12.2007 18:30
65:73

13 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - GKS Tychy 08.12.2007 15:00
08.12.2007 15:00
81:70
MKKS Rybnik - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 08.12.2007 16:30
08.12.2007 16:30
94:102
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Żubry Białystok 08.12.2007 17:00
08.12.2007 17:00
101:70
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Start AZS Lublin 08.12.2007 17:00
08.12.2007 17:00
78:52
Sportino Inowrocław - PTG Sokół Łańcut 08.12.2007 18:00
08.12.2007 18:00
86:59
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Resovia Rzeszów 08.12.2007 18:00
08.12.2007 18:00
71:60
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Jarosław 08.12.2007 19:00
08.12.2007 19:00
84:86
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - PBG Basket Poznań 09.12.2007 16:00
09.12.2007 16:00
67:84

14 kolejka

PBG Basket Poznań - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14.12.2007 18:00
14.12.2007 18:00
95:85
Żubry Białystok - Polonia 2011 15.12.2007 17:00
15.12.2007 17:00
63:53
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 15.12.2007 17:00
15.12.2007 17:00
79:90
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 15.12.2007 17:30
15.12.2007 17:30
74:59
GKS Tychy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.12.2007 18:00
15.12.2007 18:00
91:66
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Sportino Inowrocław 15.12.2007 18:00
15.12.2007 18:00
60:65
Resovia Rzeszów - MKKS Rybnik 15.12.2007 18:00
15.12.2007 18:00
105:97
Start AZS Lublin - Znicz Jarosław 16.12.2007 17:00
16.12.2007 17:00
86:101

15 kolejka

MKKS Rybnik - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 19.12.2007 17:00
19.12.2007 17:00
82:74
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Żubry Białystok 19.12.2007 18:00
19.12.2007 18:00
71:96
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - PTG Sokół Łańcut 19.12.2007 18:00
19.12.2007 18:00
80:90
Polonia 2011 - PBG Basket Poznań 19.12.2007 18:00
19.12.2007 18:00
86:78
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 19.12.2007 18:00
19.12.2007 18:00
77:99
Znicz Jarosław - GKS Tychy 19.12.2007 18:00
19.12.2007 18:00
66:60
Sportino Inowrocław - Resovia Rzeszów 19.12.2007 18:00
19.12.2007 18:00
75:49
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Start AZS Lublin 19.12.2007 18:00
19.12.2007 18:00
93:64

17 kolejka

Żubry Białystok - GKS Tychy 05.01.2008 15:00
05.01.2008 15:00
79:65
MKKS Rybnik - Start AZS Lublin 05.01.2008 16:30
05.01.2008 16:30
93:72
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 05.01.2008 17:30
05.01.2008 17:30
82:78
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Polonia 2011 05.01.2008 18:00
05.01.2008 18:00
62:64
PBG Basket Poznań - Znicz Jarosław 05.01.2008 18:00
05.01.2008 18:00
68:66
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Sportino Inowrocław 05.01.2008 18:00
05.01.2008 18:00
77:63
Resovia Rzeszów - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 05.01.2008 18:00
05.01.2008 18:00
84:66
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 05.01.2008 18:30
05.01.2008 18:30
77:95

16 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - PTG Sokół Łańcut 08.01.2008 18:00
08.01.2008 18:00
69:80
MKKS Rybnik - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 09.01.2008 17:00
09.01.2008 17:00
71:75
Sportino Inowrocław - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 09.01.2008 18:00
09.01.2008 18:00
75:48
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Resovia Rzeszów 09.01.2008 18:00
09.01.2008 18:00
69:78
Start AZS Lublin - GKS Tychy 09.01.2008 18:00
09.01.2008 18:00
50:72
Znicz Jarosław - Żubry Białystok 09.01.2008 18:00
09.01.2008 18:00
86:74
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 09.01.2008 18:00
09.01.2008 18:00
75:74
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PBG Basket Poznań 09.01.2008 18:00
09.01.2008 18:00
99:93

18 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Resovia Rzeszów 12.01.2008 15:00
12.01.2008 15:00
77:73
Start AZS Lublin - Żubry Białystok 12.01.2008 16:00
12.01.2008 16:00
56:71
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 12.01.2008 17:00
12.01.2008 17:00
91:83
GKS Tychy - PBG Basket Poznań 12.01.2008 17:00
12.01.2008 17:00
87:82
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 12.01.2008 17:30
12.01.2008 17:30
68:76
Sportino Inowrocław - MKKS Rybnik 12.01.2008 18:00
12.01.2008 18:00
70:65
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 13.01.2008 16:00
13.01.2008 16:00
61:69
Znicz Jarosław - PTG Sokół Łańcut 13.01.2008 18:00
13.01.2008 18:00
85:76

19 kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Polonia 2011 16.01.2008 17:00
16.01.2008 17:00
78:72
MKKS Rybnik - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 16.01.2008 17:00
16.01.2008 17:00
108:104
Resovia Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 16.01.2008 17:30
16.01.2008 17:30
71:55
PTG Sokół Łańcut - GKS Tychy 16.01.2008 18:00
16.01.2008 18:00
83:73
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16.01.2008 18:00
16.01.2008 18:00
77:68
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Znicz Jarosław 16.01.2008 18:00
16.01.2008 18:00
90:92
Sportino Inowrocław - Start AZS Lublin 16.01.2008 18:00
16.01.2008 18:00
71:54
PBG Basket Poznań - Żubry Białystok 16.01.2008 18:00
16.01.2008 18:00
93:78

20 kolejka

Żubry Białystok - PTG Sokół Łańcut 19.01.2008 15:00
19.01.2008 15:00
63:78
Polonia 2011 - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 19.01.2008 15:00
19.01.2008 15:00
75:78
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - MKKS Rybnik 19.01.2008 17:00
19.01.2008 17:00
106:83
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 19.01.2008 17:00
19.01.2008 17:00
86:79
Start AZS Lublin - PBG Basket Poznań 19.01.2008 17:00
19.01.2008 17:00
69:82
Znicz Jarosław - Resovia Rzeszów 19.01.2008 18:00
19.01.2008 18:00
86:64
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - GKS Tychy 19.01.2008 18:00
19.01.2008 18:00
75:64
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Sportino Inowrocław 20.01.2008 16:00
20.01.2008 16:00
56:68

21 kolejka

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26.01.2008 19:00
26.01.2008 19:00
70:52
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 26.01.2008 19:05
26.01.2008 19:05
84:64
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Żubry Białystok 26.01.2008 19:15
26.01.2008 19:15
79:71
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Znicz Jarosław 26.01.2008 19:15
26.01.2008 19:15
83:92
MKKS Rybnik - Polonia 2011 30.01.2008 17:00
30.01.2008 17:00
69:84
PTG Sokół Łańcut - PBG Basket Poznań 30.01.2008 17:30
30.01.2008 17:30
67:82
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Start AZS Lublin 30.01.2008 18:00
30.01.2008 18:00
73:75
Sportino Inowrocław - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 06.02.2008 18:00
06.02.2008 18:00
65:64

22 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Sportino Inowrocław 02.02.2008 15:00
02.02.2008 15:00
50:74
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKKS Rybnik 02.02.2008 17:00
02.02.2008 17:00
61:70
Żubry Białystok - Resovia Rzeszów 02.02.2008 17:00
02.02.2008 17:00
69:77
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 02.02.2008 17:00
02.02.2008 17:00
83:77
GKS Tychy - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 02.02.2008 18:00
02.02.2008 18:00
92:68
Start AZS Lublin - PTG Sokół Łańcut 03.02.2008 17:00
03.02.2008 17:00
69:87
PBG Basket Poznań - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 03.02.2008 18:00
03.02.2008 18:00
78:69
Znicz Jarosław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 03.02.2008 18:00
03.02.2008 18:00
96:67

23 kolejka

MKKS Rybnik - Znicz Jarosław 09.02.2008 17:00
09.02.2008 17:00
63:93
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Start AZS Lublin 09.02.2008 17:00
09.02.2008 17:00
76:71
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - PTG Sokół Łańcut 09.02.2008 18:00
09.02.2008 18:00
83:89
Resovia Rzeszów - PBG Basket Poznań 09.02.2008 18:00
09.02.2008 18:00
67:70
Sportino Inowrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 09.02.2008 18:00
09.02.2008 18:00
91:72
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Żubry Białystok 10.02.2008 15:00
10.02.2008 15:00
75:85
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Polonia 2011 10.02.2008 16:00
10.02.2008 16:00
82:85
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - GKS Tychy 10.02.2008 17:00
10.02.2008 17:00
64:84

24 kolejka

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 16.02.2008 17:00
16.02.2008 17:00
87:70
Start AZS Lublin - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 16.02.2008 17:00
16.02.2008 17:00
82:86
Żubry Białystok - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 16.02.2008 17:00
16.02.2008 17:00
62:75
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Resovia Rzeszów 16.02.2008 17:30
16.02.2008 17:30
94:70
Znicz Jarosław - Sportino Inowrocław 16.02.2008 18:00
16.02.2008 18:00
82:84
GKS Tychy - MKKS Rybnik 16.02.2008 18:00
16.02.2008 18:00
82:72
PBG Basket Poznań - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 16.02.2008 18:00
16.02.2008 18:00
84:61
Polonia 2011 - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17.02.2008 15:00
17.02.2008 15:00
90:72

25 kolejka

Polonia 2011 - Start AZS Lublin 23.02.2008 15:00
23.02.2008 15:00
94:61
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23.02.2008 17:00
23.02.2008 17:00
92:86
MKKS Rybnik - Żubry Białystok 23.02.2008 17:00
23.02.2008 17:00
95:79
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PBG Basket Poznań 23.02.2008 18:00
23.02.2008 18:00
71:56
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Resovia Rzeszów 23.02.2008 18:00
23.02.2008 18:00
73:78
Sportino Inowrocław - GKS Tychy 23.02.2008 18:00
23.02.2008 18:00
67:59
Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - PTG Sokół Łańcut 24.02.2008 15:00
24.02.2008 15:00
79:80
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Znicz Jarosław 24.02.2008 16:00
24.02.2008 16:00
61:74

26 kolejka

Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 23.01.2008 18:00
23.01.2008 18:00
77:67
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polonia 2011 01.03.2008 17:00
01.03.2008 17:00
87:79
Start AZS Lublin - Resovia Rzeszów 01.03.2008 17:00
01.03.2008 17:00
61:52
Żubry Białystok - Sportino Inowrocław 01.03.2008 17:00
01.03.2008 17:00
71:75
PBG Basket Poznań - MKKS Rybnik 01.03.2008 18:00
01.03.2008 18:00
111:102
GKS Tychy - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 01.03.2008 18:00
01.03.2008 18:00
97:66
Znicz Jarosław - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 01.03.2008 18:00
01.03.2008 18:00
77:56
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 14.03.2008 16:30
14.03.2008 16:30
69:63

27 kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów 08.03.2008 15:00
08.03.2008 15:00
75:81
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Start AZS Lublin 08.03.2008 16:30
08.03.2008 16:30
92:59
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Tychy 08.03.2008 17:00
08.03.2008 17:00
78:85
MKKS Rybnik - PTG Sokół Łańcut 08.03.2008 17:00
08.03.2008 17:00
76:84
Sportino Inowrocław - PBG Basket Poznań 08.03.2008 18:00
08.03.2008 18:00
74:90
Polonia 2011 - Znicz Jarosław 09.03.2008 15:00
09.03.2008 15:00
83:85
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Żubry Białystok 09.03.2008 16:00
09.03.2008 16:00
70:85
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 09.03.2008 17:00
09.03.2008 17:00
90:55

28 kolejka

Start AZS Lublin - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 15.03.2008 17:00
15.03.2008 17:00
80:91
Żubry Białystok - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 15.03.2008 17:00
15.03.2008 17:00
71:76
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - MKKS Rybnik 15.03.2008 18:00
15.03.2008 18:00
79:87
Znicz Jarosław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.03.2008 18:00
15.03.2008 18:00
90:81
GKS Tychy - Polonia 2011 15.03.2008 18:00
15.03.2008 18:00
77:66
Resovia Rzeszów - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 15.03.2008 19:00
15.03.2008 19:00
64:73
PTG Sokół Łańcut - Sportino Inowrocław 16.03.2008 17:30
16.03.2008 17:30
74:62
PBG Basket Poznań - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 16.03.2008 18:00
16.03.2008 18:00
77:63

29 kolejka

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Tychy 29.03.2008 17:00
29.03.2008 17:00
85:77
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - PBG Basket Poznań 29.03.2008 17:00
29.03.2008 17:00
81:72
MKKS Rybnik - Resovia Rzeszów 29.03.2008 17:00
29.03.2008 17:00
75:84
Znicz Jarosław - Start AZS Lublin 29.03.2008 18:00
29.03.2008 18:00
93:86
Sportino Inowrocław - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 29.03.2008 18:00
29.03.2008 18:00
86:58
Polonia 2011 - Żubry Białystok 29.03.2008 19:00
29.03.2008 19:00
80:83
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - PTG Sokół Łańcut 30.03.2008 16:00
30.03.2008 16:00
41:71
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia 30.03.2008 17:00
30.03.2008 17:00
82:55

30 kolejka

Asseco Prokom 2 Gdynia - MKKS Rybnik 02.04.2008 16:00
02.04.2008 16:00
102:77
Żubry Białystok - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 02.04.2008 17:00
02.04.2008 17:00
103:83
Start AZS Lublin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 02.04.2008 17:00
02.04.2008 17:00
69:75
Resovia Rzeszów - Sportino Inowrocław 02.04.2008 17:30
02.04.2008 17:30
54:62
GKS Tychy - Znicz Jarosław 02.04.2008 18:00
02.04.2008 18:00
79:82
PBG Basket Poznań - Polonia 2011 02.04.2008 18:00
02.04.2008 18:00
88:76
Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 02.04.2008 18:00
02.04.2008 18:00
76:61
PTG Sokół Łańcut - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 02.04.2008 18:00
02.04.2008 18:00
94:73